Väinänperän keskimatka

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

H21A : 5,52 km

 (Lähti: 64, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 2)

  1.    50   Anjala Topi                     Koovee                                   32:27
  2.    37   Sild Timo                       Hiidenkiertäjät                          34:50       +2:23
  3.    56   Lehtola Samu                    Kangasala SK                             37:13       +4:46
  4.    15   Ahonen Jere                     Kangasala SK                             37:31       +5:04
  5.    40   Tommila Juha                    Hiisirasti                               37:42       +5:15
  6.    64   Laine Jarkko                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        38:11       +5:44
  7.    44   Laitinen Petteri                Kangasala SK                             38:16       +5:49
  8.    66   Hölsö Mikko                     Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                   38:22       +5:55
  9.    51   Summanen Aapo                   Norway                                   38:50       +6:23
 10.     9   Kymäläinen Severi               Tampereen Pyrintö                        39:45       +7:18
 11.    43   Istolahti Tuomo                 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                   40:15       +7:48
 12.    63   Koskinen Roope                  Hiisirasti                               40:17       +7:50
 13.    19   Repo Ville                      Vehkalahden Veikot                       40:26       +7:59
 14.    29   Mähönen Jouni                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        41:03       +8:36
 15.    65   Kallio Kari                     Koovee                                   41:54       +9:27
 16.    38   Mamia Tero                      Koovee                                   42:22       +9:55
 17.    46   Hyvönen Pekka                   Angelniemen Ankkuri                      42:29      +10:02
 18.    33   Pietilä Eero                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        42:33      +10:06
 19.    54   Linnainmaa Lauri                Koovee                                   42:44      +10:17
 20.     4   Metsälä Tuomas                  Lynx                                     42:48      +10:21
 21.    39   Kinni Juho                      Tampereen Pyrintö                        42:52      +10:25
 22.    61   Sild Lauri                      Hiidenkiertäjät                          42:59      +10:32
 23.    57   Kuukka Anton                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        43:48      +11:21
 24.    25   Istolahti Jaakko                Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                   43:52      +11:25
 25.    32   Metsälä Juuso                   Kalevan Rasti                            44:21      +11:54
 26.    21   Halme Jussi-Elmeri              Tampereen Pyrintö                        44:46      +12:19
 27.    67   Teittinen Panu                                                           44:47      +12:20
 28.    14   Sivén Ville                     Lapuan Virkiä                            45:11      +12:44
 29.    41   Vähänen Elmeri                  Hyvinkään Rasti                          45:22      +12:55
 30.    11   Itävuo Pekka                    Koovee                                   45:27      +13:00
 31.    34   Rantala Antti                   Kangasala SK                             45:50      +13:23
 32.    59   Mauriala Jarmo                  Koovee                                   46:21      +13:54
 33.    12   Kuusinen Petri                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                46:39      +14:12
 34.    16   Sabo-Bar Guy                    Koovee                                   46:42      +14:15
 35.     6   Katajisto Teemu                 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                 47:12      +14:45
 36.    62   Putaja Pekka                    Suunta-Sepot                             47:17      +14:50
 37.    24   Korhonen Samuel                 Kyrös-Rasti                              49:23      +16:56
 38.    49   Luoma Juha                      Lapuan Virkiä                            50:12      +17:45
 39.    17   Räty Harri                      Hiidenkiertäjät                          50:31      +18:04
 40.    28   Seppä Jussi                     Suunta-Sepot                             50:38      +18:11
 41.    20   Väätäinen Olli                  Hiisirasti                               51:44      +19:17
 42.    48   Peltomäki Kalle                 Siikaisten Sisu                          52:28      +20:01
 43.    23   Kivelä Tuomo                    Kangasala SK                             53:31      +21:04
 44.    52   Bruguière André                 Rasti-Nokia                              53:45      +21:18
 45.    36   Hölli Mikko                     Kangasala SK                             54:42      +22:15
 46.     2   Sipilä Mikko                    Kangasala SK                             55:06      +22:39
 47.     5   Nurminen Ville-Veikko           Suosmeren Salpa                          55:10      +22:43
 48.     7   Huhtanen Pyry                   Koovee                                   55:49      +23:22
 49.    45   Kujansuu Joni                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        57:22      +24:55
 50.    47   Väinä Tuomas                    Kyrös-Rasti                              57:36      +25:09
 51.    30   Kaskinen Kare                   Ulvilan Ura                              58:52      +26:25
 52.    10   Korkeakangas Antti              Rasti-Jussit                           1:01:06      +28:39
 53.    60   Samposalo Kai                   Kangasala SK                           1:05:35      +33:08
 54.    22   Salminen Joonas                 Valkeakosken Haka                      1:07:20      +34:53
 55.     1   Heittola Tero                   Kyrös-Rasti                            1:07:23      +34:56
 56.     3   Kontoniemi Henri                Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:08:49      +36:22
 57.    68   Tuominen Petri                  Saloisten Reipas                       1:11:02      +38:35
 58.    31   Goldner Yakir                   Koovee                                 1:12:38      +40:11
 59.    53   Raitoharju Matti                Rasti-Lukko                            1:19:07      +46:40
 60.    42   Norkio Antti                    Kankaanpään Suunnistajat               1:42:32    +1:10:05
        13   Kahila Eero                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        Kesk.
        35   Paldan Ville                    Koovee                                   Kesk.
        26   Hirvikallio Joni                Koovee                                    Hyl.
        55   Kahila Lauri                    Tampereen Pyrintö                         Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

H21B : 4,37 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    70   Rinta Mikko                     Pohjankyrön Rasti                        55:34
  2.    69   Lavikainen Juho                 Kangasala SK                           1:00:10       +4:36

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

H21C : 2,54 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    72   Hakomäki Juhani                 Lapuan Virkiä                            31:00

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

H35 : 4,40 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    76   Grönholm Sami                   Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat                 39:21
  2.    85   Lehtonen Eero                   Ulvilan Ura                              40:35       +1:14
  3.    84   Jonkka Jari                     Rastikarhut                              40:48       +1:27
  4.    78   Mäkelä Jussi                    Pargas IF                                42:34       +3:13
  5.    74   Jarva Jukka                     Oriveden Ponnistus                       43:21       +4:00
  6.    87   Kopra Riku                      Oriveden Ponnistus                       43:22       +4:01
  7.    77   Vainio Mikko                    Koovee                                   44:18       +4:57
  8.    83   Nurminen Petri                  Turun Metsänkävijät                      44:38       +5:17
  9.    82   Myllymäki Jyri                  Vetelin Urheilijat                       50:08      +10:47
 10.    86   Uitto Juha                      Rasti-Kurikka                            52:26      +13:05
 11.    80   Kallio Jarmo                    Suunta-Sepot                             53:34      +14:13
 12.    81   Matula Antti                    Rasti-Nokia                              53:59      +14:38
 13.    79   Olkkonen Tomi-Pekka             Kangasala SK                           1:14:27      +35:06
        75   Mattila Mikael                  Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat            Kesk.

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

H40 : 4,40 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.    94   Märkälä Janne                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        32:31
  2.   106   Jokela Jari                     Rasti-Nokia                              39:47       +7:16
  3.    95   Lepo Jari                       Valkeakosken Haka                        40:06       +7:35
  4.    89   Ojala Jari                      Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                      41:59       +9:28
  5.   105   Suuriniemi Timo                 Hauhon Sisu                              42:03       +9:32
  6.   102   Hankaniemi Tomi                 Vesaisen Pojat                           43:00      +10:29
  7.    98   Ojala Marko                     Ulvilan Ura                              44:59      +12:28
  8.    99   Haapala Toni                    Rajamäen Rykmentti                       45:40      +13:09
  9.    93   Myllykoski Pekka                Suunta Jyväskylä                         47:57      +15:26
 10.   103   Reunanen Pasi                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        48:22      +15:51
 11.   100   Haakana Tommi                   Tarpian Suunta                           49:28      +16:57
 12.   108   Leppäniemi Jani                 Vetelin Urheilijat                       49:48      +17:17
 13.    96   Puranen Jarkko                  Koovee                                   49:54      +17:23
 14.    90   Rinne Tomi                      Koovee                                   50:41      +18:10
 15.   101   Hirvonen Petri                  Epilän Esa                               56:19      +23:48
 16.   104   Venäläinen Toni                 Valkeakosken Haka                        57:36      +25:05
 17.    91   Isoluoma Jani                   Rasti-Kurikka                          1:04:20      +31:49
 18.    97   Salmela Petri                                                          1:13:53      +41:22
 19.   107   Välkki Antti                    Koovee                                 1:14:27      +41:56
        92   Kokko Tarmo                     Tarpian Suunta                            Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

H45 : 3,75 km

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   127   Vainionpää Matti                Rasti-Kurikka                            26:16
  2.   111   Numminen Mika                   Urjalan Urheilijat                       26:33         +17
  3.   129   Virtanen Antti                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                26:41         +25
  4.   110   Haanpää Tuomo                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        27:59       +1:43
  5.   117   Eerola Severi                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        29:19       +3:03
  6.   128   Äijälä Timo                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        31:56       +5:40
  7.   123   Oksanen Jukka                   Rastikarhut                              32:33       +6:17
  8.   124   Koski Olli                      Koovee                                   33:01       +6:45
  9.   134   Joutsensaari Jarmo              Kangasala SK                             33:21       +7:05
 10.   115   Borgenström Jussi               Hyvinkään Rasti                          33:29       +7:13
 11.   120   Ruuska Vesa                     Kangasala SK                             34:41       +8:25
 12.   114   Hoskari Timo                    Rastiketut                               35:36       +9:20
 13.   135   Aho Jarmo                       Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko                     36:02       +9:46
 14.   122   Jalonen Eero                    Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                36:10       +9:54
 15.   121   Salomaa Riku                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        36:55      +10:39
 16.   132   Isokallio Pasi                  Rasti-Nokia                              37:25      +11:09
 17.   118   Autero Janne                    Rasti-Nokia                              37:44      +11:28
 18.   126   Salonen Ville                   Vaasan Suunnistajat                      37:54      +11:38
 19.   112   Taubert Tero                    Koovee                                   40:40      +14:24
 20.   119   Ketola Juha                     Koovee                                   43:21      +17:05
 21.   113   Kommio Jyrki                    Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                43:58      +17:42
 22.   130   Mäkelä Markku                   Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat            47:17      +21:01
 23.   116   Savela Pauli                    Rajamäen Rykmentti                       50:44      +24:28
 24.   133   Kanko Jari                      Koovee                                   51:21      +25:05
 25.   125   Ahola Tuomo                     Kangasala SK                             51:47      +25:31

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

H50 : 3,52 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   145   Nurmi Veli-Pekka                Angelniemen Ankkuri                      26:55
  2.   149   Mäkelä Markku                   Rastikarhut                              27:43         +48
  3.   153   Kallio Jukka                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        28:25       +1:30
  4.   137   Laasonen Mauri                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        30:55       +4:00
  5.   143   Harju Juha-Pekka                Tampereen Pyrintö                        31:06       +4:11
  6.   155   Nyholm Thomas                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        32:36       +5:41
  7.   138   Salonen Timo                    Valkeakosken Haka                        33:40       +6:45
  8.   140   Virnala Jukka                   Jalasjärven Jalas                        35:04       +8:09
  9.   150   Huhtanen Ossi                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        36:33       +9:38
 10.   154   Siitonen Markus                 Koovee                                   36:56      +10:01
 11.   139   Granholm Tommi                  Koovee                                   37:27      +10:32
 12.   148   Kymäläinen Jari                 Tampereen Pyrintö                        39:42      +12:47
 13.   147   Kurikkaoja Kari                 Jalasjärven Jalas                        40:56      +14:01
 14.   142   Toivonen Jari                   Epilän Esa                               42:24      +15:29
 15.   146   Mäenpää Tapio                   Järvenpään Palo                          44:55      +18:00
 16.   141   Laukkanen Erkki                 Kangasala SK                             46:46      +19:51
 17.   152   Syrjänen Jukka                  Koovee                                   48:13      +21:18
 18.   151   Maijala Kari                    Epilän Esa                               49:25      +22:30
 19.   144   Mäkilä Reijo                    Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                 56:12      +29:17

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

H55 : 2,93 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   160   Kukonlehto Kyösti               Valkeakosken Haka                        24:22
  2.   169   Viilo Keijo                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        24:50         +28
  3.   157   Lillandt Stefan                 OK Kristina                              25:29       +1:07
  4.   158   Kittilä Pekka                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                27:57       +3:35
  5.   174   Laakso Antero                   Punkalaitumen Kunto                      28:04       +3:42
  6.   168   Nieminen Aki                    Rasti-Nokia                              28:17       +3:55
  7.   167   Rajamäki Timo                   Kyrös-Rasti                              28:37       +4:15
  8.   171   Vehmaa Hannu                    Koovee                                   28:41       +4:19
  9.   170   Uotila Antti                    Oriveden Ponnistus                       29:36       +5:14
 10.   179   Kartaslammi Ari                 Kyrös-Rasti                              29:40       +5:18
 11.   178   Rustari Mauri                   Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat            31:08       +6:46
 12.   161   Pulkkinen Erkki                 Rasti-Lukko                              31:43       +7:21
 13.   166   Kinkki Seppo                    Tampereen NMKY:n Urheilijat              32:28       +8:06
 14.   175   Hanttu Ari                      Rasti-Nokia                              33:13       +8:51
 15.   176   Viinikka Matti                  Kauhajoen Karhu                          34:14       +9:52
 16.   163   Kuukka Esa                      Tampereen Pyrintö                        37:24      +13:02
 17.   164   Saarinen Teuvo                  Koovee                                   38:04      +13:42
 18.   162   Helenius Jyrki                  Rasti-Nokia                              38:39      +14:17
 19.   165   Jalanto Esko                    Kangasala SK                             39:33      +15:11
 20.   173   Laine Esa                       Tampereen Pyrintö                        48:36      +24:14
 21.   159   Eskola Mikko                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        48:40      +24:18
 22.   177   Alanen Martti                   Rasti-Kurikka                            50:39      +26:17
 23.   172   Lehtinen Matti                  Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat            50:43      +26:21

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

H60 : 2,93 km

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   185   Helkkula Rauli                  Turun Metsänkävijät                      25:57
  2.   203   Kiiskinen Arto                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        27:13       +1:16
  3.   197   Turunen Erkki                   Suunta-Sepot                             27:45       +1:48
  4.   194   Savonen Esko                    Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                28:09       +2:12
  5.   205   Koskinen Kaj                    Valkeakosken Haka                        28:12       +2:15
  6.   189   Siuko Hannu                     Suunta-Sepot                             29:06       +3:09
  7.   196   Lavikainen Jussi                Kangasala SK                             29:13       +3:16
  8.   181   Yli-Kaatiala Jorma              Kuortaneen Kunto                         30:44       +4:47
  9.   201   Peltomäki Aimo                  Siikaisten Sisu                          31:39       +5:42
 10.   187   Nevala Jorma                    Rasti-Nokia                              31:58       +6:01
 11.   202   Huikkola Markku                 Kangasala SK                             32:31       +6:34
 12.   193   Nurminen Ari                    Valkeakosken Haka                        32:48       +6:51
 13.   192   Hirvelä Reijo                   Punkalaitumen Kunto                      32:51       +6:54
 14.   183   Keränen Kauko                   Urjalan Urheilijat                       34:45       +8:48
 15.   195   Kurikka Pekka                   Urjalan Urheilijat                       35:09       +9:12
 16.   199   Pusa Raimo                      Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat            35:10       +9:13
 17.   184   Kyrölä Jukka                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        35:22       +9:25
 18.   190   Olli Reijo                      Valkeakosken Haka                        36:18      +10:21
 19.   188   Suutarinen Erkki                Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat            38:09      +12:12
 20.   200   Sorsa Pekka                     Kyrös-Rasti                              40:30      +14:33
 21.   207   Lakkinen Keijo                  Suunta-Sepot                             40:52      +14:55
 22.   186   Paunonen Hannu                  Koovee                                   43:19      +17:22
 23.   206   Mäkiniemi Esko                  Punkalaitumen Kunto                      56:24      +30:27
 24.   198   Vainio Markku T.                Koovee                                 1:04:48      +38:51
 25.   191   Tiura Tapio                     Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:10:20      +44:23
 26.   204   Nurminen Markku                 Suosmeren Salpa                        1:10:42      +44:45

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

H65 : 2,67 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   225   Jokinen Leo                     Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    24:55
  2.   211   Ansamaa Reino                   Rasti-Nokia                              25:34         +39
  3.   214   Hämäläinen Seppo                Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                 26:48       +1:53
  4.   226   Valtee Juhani                   Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat                  26:59       +2:04
  5.   230   Lindstedt Tapio                 Oriveden Ponnistus                       27:31       +2:36
  6.   219   Mäkelä Harri                    Suunta-Sepot                             27:34       +2:39
  7.   210   Moisio Kalevi                   Turun Suunnistajat                       27:40       +2:45
  8.   229   Ketamo Juhani                   Suunta-Sepot                             28:36       +3:41
  9.   212   Taipalus Esko                   Rastiketut                               29:40       +4:45
 10.   220   Havia Pertti                    Maarian Mahti                            31:07       +6:12
 11.   223   Hillo Heikki                    Valkeakosken Haka                        31:23       +6:28
 12.   232   Varjonen Antero                 Rajamäen Rykmentti                       31:53       +6:58
 13.   216   Hahto Matti                     Oriveden Ponnistus                       32:08       +7:13
 14.   209   Viljanen Keijo                  Loimaan Jankko                           32:12       +7:17
 15.   227   Pått Frans                      IF Minken                                32:56       +8:01
 16.   218   Koivisto Pentti                 Tampereen Pyrintö                        34:41       +9:46
 17.   217   Koskinen Timo                   Valkeakosken Haka                        37:03      +12:08
 18.   221   Mattila Kari                    Epilän Esa                               38:21      +13:26
 19.   215   Järvenpää Heikki                Parkanon Urheilijat                      39:50      +14:55
 20.   213   Verha Koitto                    Vakka-Rasti                              45:01      +20:06
       222   Hongisto Heimo                  Loimaan Jankko                           Kesk.
       231   Jalkanen Erkki                  Valkeakosken Haka                        Kesk.

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

H70 : 2,51 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   234   Jonkka Arvo                     Rastikarhut                              28:26
  2.   241   Törhönen Kauko                  Kangasala SK                             28:48         +22
  2.   242   Rantala Heikki                  Epilän Esa                               28:48         +22
  4.   239   Mäenpää Lasse                   Järvenpään Palo                          32:43       +4:17
  5.   240   Saario Pentti                   Loimaan Jankko                           33:47       +5:21
  6.   235   Kallio-Könnö Aarno              Kauhajoen Karhu                          41:28      +13:02
  7.   238   Kuusisto Kalevi                 Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                       41:42      +13:16
  8.   236   Vuorenpää Sulo                  Urjalan Urheilijat                       51:00      +22:34
  9.   243   Korpela Kalevi                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        57:22      +28:56
 10.   237   Ketola Tuomo                    Kauhajoen Karhu                        1:02:15      +33:49

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

H75 : 2,43 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   247   Koppelomäki Mikko               Epilän Esa                               28:13
  2.   252   Laurila Kalervo                 Kangasala SK                             29:45       +1:32
  3.   246   Salminen Pertti                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                30:44       +2:31
  4.   253   Houni Mikko                     Epilän Esa                               30:58       +2:45
  5.   249   Nisula Alpo                     Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat                  33:51       +5:38
  6.   250   Kopra Valto                     Oriveden Ponnistus                       34:13       +6:00
  7.   251   Paavola Seppo                   Epilän Esa                               35:47       +7:34
  8.   248   Brax Asko                       Tampereen Pyrintö                        38:01       +9:48
  9.   245   Koipijärvi Erkki                Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat                  40:46      +12:33

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

H80 : 2,25 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   257   Ilonen Tauno                    Tampereen Yritys                         30:34
  2.   256   Mård Leo                        OK Kristina                              32:39       +2:05
  3.   255   Rantala Mauri                   Kangasala SK                             40:16       +9:42

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

H20 : 4,40 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   261   Jokela Ville                    Suunta-Sepot                             49:21
  2.   260   Leppimäki Ilari                 Hiisirasti                               59:35      +10:14
  3.   259   Taubert Tuomas                  Koovee                                 1:02:10      +12:49

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

H18 : 3,75 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   267   Pöyhönen Petja                  Rastikarhut                              28:25
  2.   264   Niinimäki Rasmus                Kyrös-Rasti                              32:53       +4:28
  3.   265   Kalliokoski Jooseppi            RasTiimi                                 39:47      +11:22
  4.   263   Kommio Jere                     Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                46:54      +18:29
  5.   266   Halonen Valtteri                Valkeakosken Haka                      1:15:27      +47:02

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

H16 : 3,19 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   282   Eerola Teemu                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        26:47
  2.   285   Mustajoki Taavi                 Tampereen Pyrintö                        26:50          +3
  3.   271   Toivonen Eevert                 Kangasala SK                             26:51          +4
  4.   274   Julkunen Aaro                   Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                     28:02       +1:15
  5.   270   Pitkänen Konsta                 Tampereen Pyrintö                        28:52       +2:05
  6.   277   Kemppi Mikko                    Kangasala SK                             29:08       +2:21
  7.   280   Skog Jaakko                     Koovee                                   30:18       +3:31
  8.   283   Tuominen Juho                   Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                 32:21       +5:34
  9.   279   Huhtanen Kiri                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        33:18       +6:31
 10.   276   Valkamo Severi                  Koovee                                   34:12       +7:25
 11.   278   Kommio Niko                     Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                36:28       +9:41
 12.   273   Hakala Petteri                  Rasti-Nokia                              42:58      +16:11
 13.   281   Nurminen Jani                   Valkeakosken Haka                        44:01      +17:14
 14.   286   Kauppi Akseli                                                            49:52      +23:05
 15.   275   Hirvonen Julius                 Epilän Esa                               59:37      +32:50

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

H14 : 3,00 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   504   Aho Aaro                        Valkeakosken Haka                        24:29
  2.   502   Saarnijoki Miska                Tampereen Pyrintö                        27:25       +2:56
  3.   510   Vesterinen Arttu                Tampereen Pyrintö                        28:50       +4:21
  4.   508   Hiidenhovi Aleks                Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                     29:21       +4:52
  5.   509   Isolähteenmäki Atte             Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 30:28       +5:59
  6.   513   Lilja Juha                      Tampereen Pyrintö                        31:41       +7:12
  7.   511   Konttila Eemi                   Koovee                                   31:54       +7:25
  8.   507   Westerlund Otso                 Koovee                                   32:09       +7:40
  9.   506   Joutsensaari Jeremias           Kangasala SK                             32:24       +7:55
 10.   500   Ketola Lauri                    Koovee                                   33:39       +9:10
 11.   512   Kanerva Santtu                  Suunta-Sepot                             33:54       +9:25
 12.   505   Reunanen Atte                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        42:00      +17:31
 13.   501   Hankaniemi Rasmus-Wille         Vesaisen Pojat                           44:22      +19:53
 14.   503   Salmela Taavi                   Epilän Esa                               46:09      +21:40
 15.   514   Mäkelä Konsta                   Kyrös-Rasti                            1:12:51      +48:22

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

H13 : 2,61 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   523   Oksanen Teemu                   Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 18:13
  2.   521   Pohja Eetu                      Koovee                                   18:15          +2
  3.   525   Jalonen Jussi                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                18:23         +10
  4.   529   Mähönen Vili                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        19:20       +1:07
  5.   520   Nurminen Eerik                  Kangasala SK                             19:31       +1:18
  6.   528   Kontio Kimmo                    Kangasala SK                             19:49       +1:36
  7.   518   Eerola Mikko                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        20:03       +1:50
  8.   527   Viilo Lasse                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        20:04       +1:51
  9.   526   Ojala Juho                      Rastikarhut                              21:20       +3:07
 10.   516   Marttila Otso                   Kangasala SK                             24:10       +5:57
 11.   519   Siren Ossi                      Rasti-Nokia                              26:48       +8:35
 12.   524   Koivuniemi Sakari               Rasti-Nokia                              27:07       +8:54

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

H12 : 2,25 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   543   Julkunen Akseli                 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                     14:26
  2.   555   Syrjälä Niilo                   Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                     15:42       +1:16
  3.   539   Salonen Seeti                   Valkeakosken Haka                        17:25       +2:59
  4.   535   Toivonen Vilhelm                Kangasala SK                             17:50       +3:24
  5.   538   Piippo Emil                     Kangasala SK                             17:58       +3:32
  6.   532   Oksa Antti-Jussi                Tarpian Suunta                           19:54       +5:28
  7.   554   Hemminki Niko                   Rasti-Jussit                             20:51       +6:25
  8.   531   Matinheikki Leo                 Tampereen Pyrintö                        22:13       +7:47
  9.   540   Konttila Akseli                 Koovee                                   22:53       +8:27
 10.   559   Haapala Oskar                   Rajamäen Rykmentti                       23:07       +8:41
 11.   549   Väliharju Joonas                Kangasala SK                             23:14       +8:48
 12.   558   Ahola Topias                    Kangasala SK                             23:37       +9:11
 13.   546   Niinimäki Kasimir               Kyrös-Rasti                              24:29      +10:03
 14.   536   Aho Ilmari                      Valkeakosken Haka                        25:13      +10:47
 15.   534   Ketola Kristian                 Koovee                                   26:33      +12:07
 16.   547   Halonen Severi                  Valkeakosken Haka                        27:00      +12:34
 17.   550   Pulkkinen Samuli                Kyrös-Rasti                              27:01      +12:35
 18.   551   Olkkonen Vili                   Kangasala SK                             27:13      +12:47
 19.   545   Viilo Tommi                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        27:20      +12:54
 20.   553   Talvitie Miro                   Rasti-Nokia                              28:05      +13:39
 21.   556   Naskali Lauri                   Kyrös-Rasti                              28:25      +13:59
 22.   541   Kivelä Eemeli                   Kangasala SK                             29:57      +15:31
 23.   557   Aaltio Eerik                    Valkeakosken Haka                        31:58      +17:32
 24.   544   Rintanen Matti                  Kangasala SK                             32:30      +18:04
 25.   533   Soininen Juho                   Kyrös-Rasti                              34:08      +19:42
 26.   552   Takala Jaakko                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        35:10      +20:44
       537   Mustajoki Olli                  Tampereen Pyrintö                         Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

H12TR : 1,72 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   561   Lähteenmäki Juho                Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                 17:25
  2.   562   Haakana Teemu                   Tarpian Suunta                           20:23       +2:58
  3.   563   Haavisto Elias                  Kyrös-Rasti                              33:35      +16:10

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

H10 : 2,03 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   566   Syrjälä Elmeri                  Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                     19:09
  2.   568   Schüle Oliver                   Koovee                                   19:48         +39
  3.   567   Vehkalahti Anton                Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 23:10       +4:01
  4.   565   Suojanen Henri                  Koovee                                   37:26      +18:17
       570   Rautio Iiro                     Koovee                                    Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

H10RR : 1,56 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   587   Mähönen Veeti                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        13:13
  2.   575   Takala Heikki                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        13:59         +46
  3.   583   Lehtonen Elias                  Ulvilan Ura                              15:12       +1:59
  4.   581   Salomaa Roope                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        15:46       +2:33
  5.   582   Kortteinen Joona                Koovee                                   16:05       +2:52
  6.   574   Kaukinen Mikael                 Rasti-Nokia                              16:32       +3:19
  7.   578   Aho Rauli                       Valkeakosken Haka                        16:41       +3:28
  8.   572   Sarvijärvi Onni                 Kyrös-Rasti                              16:45       +3:32
  9.   580   Narvinen Aimo                   Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 16:57       +3:44
 10.   585   Pitkänen Iiro                   Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                      17:15       +4:02
 11.   579   Isokallio Lauri                 Rasti-Nokia                              17:20       +4:07
 12.   573   Väliharju Ville                 Kangasala SK                             18:45       +5:32
 13.   584   Liuksiala Waltteri              Kyrös-Rasti                              19:07       +5:54
 14.   576   Salmela Aatu                    Epilän Esa                               19:13       +6:00
 15.   577   Purimo Jesse                    Oriveden Ponnistus                       26:07      +12:54

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

D21A : 4,33 km

 (Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   307   Ojanen Outi                     Kangasala SK                             33:47
  2.   322   Niittynen Miia                  Koovee                                   35:09       +1:22
  3.   306   Niittynen Marjo                 Koovee                                   35:57       +2:10
  4.   303   Paunonen Tuuli                  Koovee                                   38:40       +4:53
  5.   329   Mörsky Sonja                    Keuruun Kisailijat                       38:56       +5:09
  6.   334   Kyrölä Sonja                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        39:14       +5:27
  7.   327   Miettinen Tiia                  MS Parma                                 39:20       +5:33
  8.   325   Kaskinen Mira                   Rastikarhut                              39:26       +5:39
  9.   317   Pietilä-Annala Jaana            Kangasala SK                             39:35       +5:48
 10.   304   Sivén Hanna                     Ähtärin Urheilijat                       40:25       +6:38
 11.   313   Kriikkula Johanna               Ähtärin Urheilijat                       40:37       +6:50
 12.   311   Haapasalo Heidi                 Tampereen Pyrintö                        41:09       +7:22
 13.   335   Taini Mia                       Koovee                                   42:13       +8:26
 14.   316   Alatalo Eliisa                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        42:25       +8:38
 15.   320   Ritanotko Johanna               Turun Metsänkävijät                      43:09       +9:22
 16.   324   Marila Anna-Sofia               Tampereen Pyrintö                        43:14       +9:27
 17.   332   Palm Laura                      Kangasala SK                             43:17       +9:30
 18.   331   Laine Maria                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        45:53      +12:06
 19.   301   Pulli Liisa                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        47:31      +13:44
 20.   319   Saarinen Minna                  Koovee                                   48:20      +14:33
 21.   302   Pulkkinen Jaana                 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                   48:55      +15:08
 22.   315   Penttilä Marja                  Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    51:05      +17:18
 23.   323   Mikkolainen Päivi               Valkeakosken Haka                        51:17      +17:30
 24.   326   Kanko Natalia                   Koovee                                   52:12      +18:25
 25.   328   Kihlström Tiina                 Ähtärin Urheilijat                       53:48      +20:01
 26.   321   Lindstedt Jonna                 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                 54:39      +20:52
 27.   309   Liuha Riina                     Asikkalan Raikas                         56:23      +22:36
 28.   312   Ylikylä Suvi                    Rastikarhut                              56:24      +22:37
 29.   300   Schutskoff Mari                 Kangasala SK                             59:40      +25:53
 30.   305   Ylikylä Sanna                   Rastikarhut                            1:01:58      +28:11
 31.   318   Uotila Taina                    Oriveden Ponnistus                     1:06:32      +32:45
 32.   330   Tuomisto Elisa                  Kyrös-Rasti                            1:15:07      +41:20
 33.   308   Leriche Clotilde                Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:16:11      +42:24
       310   Linnainmaa Eeva                 Kyrös-Rasti                              Kesk.
       314   Pietilä Johanna                 Paimion Rasti                            Kesk.

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

D21B : 2,67 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   341   Lankia Sannamari                Tampereen Pyrintö                        32:50
  2.   337   Rantanen Laura                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        36:24       +3:34
  3.   338   Taanila Maria                   Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                 38:19       +5:29
  4.   339   Tuominen Maarit                 Saloisten Reipas                         43:37      +10:47
  5.   340   Mikkola Marjut                  Kankaanpään Suunnistajat               1:02:04      +29:14

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

D21C : 2,54 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   344   Lepistö Outi                    Rasti-Nokia                              25:28
  2.   345   Ylivakeri Paula                 Kyrös-Rasti                              30:21       +4:53
  3.   346   Kurikkaoja Jaana                Jalasjärven Jalas                        34:59       +9:31
  4.   343   Ahola Birgit                    Kangasala SK                             39:18      +13:50

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

D35 : 3,52 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   348   Salomaa Pirita                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        39:45
  2.   355   Nurminen Arja                   Valkeakosken Haka                        43:57       +4:12
  3.   349   Hemminki Hanna                  Pohjankyrön Rasti                        44:40       +4:55
  3.   352   Keränen Sirpa                   Suunta Jyväskylä                         44:40       +4:55
  5.   354   Kallio Terhi                    Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat            45:39       +5:54
  6.   350   Mäki-Laurila Anne               Punkalaitumen Kunto                      45:59       +6:14
  7.   351   Rinne Tuuli                     Koovee                                   50:07      +10:22
  8.   353   Leinonen Johanna                Koovee                                   57:40      +17:55

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

D40 : 3,19 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   360   Saarijärvi Sari                 Tampereen Pyrintö                        33:00
  2.   358   Rintanen Mari                   Kangasala SK                             35:31       +2:31
  2.   364   Haanpää Kati                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        35:31       +2:31
  4.   359   Ketola Heli                     Koovee                                   35:52       +2:52
  5.   363   Naskali Liisa                   Kyrös-Rasti                              37:25       +4:25
  6.   362   Mähönen Riitta                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        38:09       +5:09
  7.   361   Nurminen Henna                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   41:33       +8:33
  8.   357   Haavisto Päivi                  Kyrös-Rasti                              51:25      +18:25

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

D45 : 3,19 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   373   Äijälä Tiina                    Kangasala SK                             32:33
  2.   376   Kukonlehto Marja                Kangasala SK                             33:59       +1:26
  3.   370   Viilo Annika                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        37:18       +4:45
  4.   374   Niinimäki Hanna                 Kyrös-Rasti                              37:35       +5:02
  5.   375   Eerola Riikka                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        37:44       +5:11
  6.   369   Molin Marja                     Kangasala SK                             41:54       +9:21
  7.   367   Harju Ulla                      Tampereen Pyrintö                        43:48      +11:15
  8.   366   Paavola Sirkku                  Kyrös-Rasti                              43:58      +11:25
  9.   379   Huhtanen Meri                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        46:46      +14:13
 10.   371   Schüle Katja                    Koovee                                   50:28      +17:55
 10.   372   Kuittinen Soili                 Tampereen Pyrintö                        50:28      +17:55
 12.   378   Linnainmaa Tiina                Kyrös-Rasti                              56:58      +24:25
 13.   368   Oksa Sari                       Tarpian Suunta                           58:41      +26:08
 14.   377   Huttunen Maiju                  Koovee                                 1:09:27      +36:54

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

D50 : 2,67 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   389   Nurmi Anne                      Angelniemen Ankkuri                      23:51
  2.   385   Aalto Pirjo                     Rasti-Nokia                              26:00       +2:09
  3.   390   Laasonen Kirsi                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        27:14       +3:23
  4.   388   Kihlström Kirsi                 Hankasalmen Hanka                        27:30       +3:39
  5.   395   Marila Satu                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        29:45       +5:54
  6.   391   Maijala Sari                    Epilän Esa                               31:11       +7:20
  7.   396   Jalanto Terttu                  Kangasala SK                             31:56       +8:05
  8.   386   Kymäläinen Maritta              Tampereen Pyrintö                        32:28       +8:37
  9.   393   Kankaanpää Tarja                Kauhavan Wisa                            35:45      +11:54
 10.   384   Toivonen Merja                  Epilän Esa                               36:19      +12:28
 11.   383   Westerlund Tiina                Koovee                                   38:42      +14:51
 12.   387   Ritakorpi Tiina                 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                 39:09      +15:18
 13.   382   Peltomäki Seija                 Siikaisten Sisu                          42:24      +18:33
 14.   394   Koivuniemi Leena                Rasti-Nokia                              46:46      +22:55
       392   Rajamäki Terhi                  Kangasala SK                              Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

D55 : 2,67 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   401   Saari Marita                    Suunta-Sepot                             32:51
  2.   398   Sivén Hannele                   Ähtärin Urheilijat                       33:43         +52
  3.   403   Hovirinta Marjo                 Turun Metsänkävijät                      35:25       +2:34
  4.   404   Virtanen Marjo                  Hiisirasti                               36:17       +3:26
  5.   402   Lavikainen Pirjo                Kangasala SK                             36:25       +3:34
  6.   408   Koskialho Elisabeth             Rasti-Lukko                              38:36       +5:45
  7.   399   Vaara Marjatta                  Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                 39:32       +6:41
  8.   405   Niemi Tuire                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        41:07       +8:16
  9.   407   Juura Maarit                    Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                 41:27       +8:36
 10.   409   Turunen Päivi-Kaarina           Suunta-Sepot                             51:50      +18:59
 11.   400   Uotila Terhi                    Oriveden Ponnistus                       52:09      +19:18
 12.   406   Ahonkivi Irma                   Rastikarhut                            1:16:54      +44:03

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

D60 : 2,51 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   411   Siuko Anja                      Suunta-Sepot                             30:52
  2.   414   Lankia Hilkka                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        34:40       +3:48
  3.   413   Olli Tuija                      Tarpian Suunta                           37:07       +6:15
  4.   412   Venäläinen Kaija                Valkeakosken Haka                        42:02      +11:10

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

D65 : 2,43 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   424   Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa         Rasti-Jussit                             27:34
  2.   422   Verha Maija                     Vakka-Rasti                              28:53       +1:19
  3.   423   Pått Saga                       IF Minken                                36:30       +8:56
  4.   421   Wilen Anja                      Koovee                                   40:51      +13:17
  5.   420   Koskinen Marja-Terttu           Valkeakosken Haka                        41:19      +13:45
  6.   418   Piiparinen Seija                Rastikarhut                              45:58      +18:24
  7.   419   Havia Tuula                     Maarian Mahti                            46:41      +19:07
  8.   417   Palomäki Eila                   Suunta-Sepot                             48:58      +21:24
  9.   425   Hurskainen Seija                Valkeakosken Haka                        49:49      +22:15

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

D70 : 2,25 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   430   Ruusunen Marja-Liisa            Epilän Esa                               36:10
  2.   428   Ketola Sirkka                   Kauhajoen Karhu                          41:02       +4:52
  3.   427   Ruisaho Eila                    Epilän Esa                               43:12       +7:02
  4.   429   Lahtinen Raija                  Valkeakosken Haka                        58:23      +22:13

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

D75 : 2,25 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   433   Brax Leena                      Tampereen Pyrintö                        58:12
  2.   432   Lehtikangas Mirja               Rastikarhut                            1:20:12      +22:00

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

D20 : 3,52 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   435   Sariluoto Jenny                 Suunta-Sepot                             53:43

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

D18 : 3,19 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   438   Heittola Suvi                   Rasti-Kurikka                            30:04
  2.   437   Kotkajuuri Anna                 Kangasala SK                             31:59       +1:55
  3.   445   Rajamäki Netta                  Kangasala SK                             32:49       +2:45
  4.   442   Pöyhönen Saina                  Hiisirasti                               34:39       +4:35
  5.   449   Saarijärvi Salla                Tampereen Pyrintö                        37:20       +7:16
  6.   444   Huttunen Petra                  Koovee                                   40:29      +10:25
  7.   448   Mikkola Heidi                   Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                 42:48      +12:44
  8.   443   Reunanen Anna-Reetta            Tampereen Pyrintö                        44:50      +14:46
  9.   441   Jussila Jutta                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        47:41      +17:37
 10.   447   Kanko Ruut                      Koovee                                   49:06      +19:02
 11.   446   Kamppuri Elli-Noora             Tampereen Pyrintö                        50:28      +20:24
 12.   440   Antikainen Emma                 Vaasan Suunnistajat                    1:06:36      +36:32
 13.   439   Rinne Sara                      Kuortaneen Kunto                       1:09:43      +39:39

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

D16 : 2,67 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   458   Haanpää Anni                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        25:19
  2.   465   Oksanen Maiju                   Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 25:56         +37
  3.   453   Taubert Iiris                   Koovee                                   27:24       +2:05
  4.   464   Pajula Annika                   Kangasala SK                             27:34       +2:15
  5.   463   Lehtinen Jenna                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                29:57       +4:38
  6.   451   Pohjonen Anri                   Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 31:02       +5:43
  7.   460   Nurminen Jutta                  Valkeakosken Haka                        31:05       +5:46
  8.   459   Rintanen Heini                  Kangasala SK                             31:54       +6:35
  9.   455   Siren Saara                     Rasti-Nokia                              35:01       +9:42
 10.   452   Paavola Tiina                   Kyrös-Rasti                              35:17       +9:58
 11.   454   Alatalo Sanni                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        36:15      +10:56
 12.   466   Rautakorpi Miina                Kangasala SK                             37:36      +12:17
 13.   456   Vehkalahti Jenny                Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 43:50      +18:31
 14.   462   Lähteenmäki Iida                Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                 44:13      +18:54

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

D14 : 3,00 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   609   Aho Susanna                                                              29:08
  2.   600   Skog Ella                       Koovee                                   30:24       +1:16
  3.   605   Simola Reea                     Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                      37:30       +8:22
  4.   601   Pinola Sarianna                 Rasti-Nokia                              38:46       +9:38
  5.   602   Elovaara Jenny                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                39:07       +9:59
  6.   604   Salmia Tuuli                    Tarpian Suunta                           39:48      +10:40
  7.   603   Roininen Kiia                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        40:42      +11:34
  8.   606   Kivikko Jenni                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                48:04      +18:56
  9.   608   Kurri Ida                       Kyrös-Rasti                              48:25      +19:17
 10.   607   Tuominen Heli                   Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                 50:36      +21:28
       610   Metsälä Emma                    Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                Kesk.

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

D13 : 2,61 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   615   Lehtinen Meiju                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                21:02
  2.   622   Kuusinen Sanni                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                22:12       +1:10
  3.   614   Haavisto Veera                  Kyrös-Rasti                              23:12       +2:10
  4.   621   Kukonlehto Hilda                Kangasala SK                             24:11       +3:09
  5.   616   Yli-Hietanen Saara              Tampereen Pyrintö                        24:33       +3:31
  6.   612   Eerola Lotta                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        24:43       +3:41
  7.   620   Haanpää Kaisa                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        26:03       +5:01
  8.   618   Itkonen Anna                    Kyrös-Rasti                              26:07       +5:05
  9.   613   Kortteinen Emmi                 Koovee                                   27:13       +6:11
 10.   619   Välkki Lotta                    Koovee                                   28:02       +7:00
 11.   617   Tiitola Tuuli                   Kangasala SK                             33:45      +12:43

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

D12 : 2,25 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   636   Virtanen Heta                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                18:04
  2.   631   Metsälä Essi                    Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                19:50       +1:46
  3.   624   Hoskari Maria                   Rastiketut                               20:54       +2:50
  4.   628   Tuominen Mari                   Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                 21:20       +3:16
  5.   633   Salmia Tessa                    Tarpian Suunta                           22:05       +4:01
  6.   630   Järventausta Ennimaria          Kyrös-Rasti                              26:10       +8:06
  7.   626   Koskensalo Maria                Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 26:28       +8:24
  8.   635   Simola Rosa                     Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                      27:18       +9:14
  9.   632   Hirvonen Julia                  Epilän Esa                               27:47       +9:43
 10.   629   Haikama Outi                    Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                28:19      +10:15
 11.   627   Joensivu Inka                   Valkeakosken Haka                        29:13      +11:09

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

D12TR : 1,72 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   639   Ojala Aino                      Ulvilan Ura                              14:56
  2.   641   Koskensalo Susanna              Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 15:06         +10
  3.   644   Talvitie Sara                   Rasti-Nokia                              18:03       +3:07
  4.   642   Tennilä Oona                    Hauhon Sisu                              20:49       +5:53
  5.   640   Mustajoki Villa                 Tampereen Pyrintö                        20:51       +5:55
  6.   648   Kuoppala Elli                   Tarpian Suunta                           22:07       +7:11
  7.   647   Asp Alisa                       Koovee                                   24:03       +9:07
  8.   643   Kokko Helmi                     Tarpian Suunta                           37:03      +22:07
       645   Ketola Reetta                   Koovee                                   Kesk.
       649   Juurijärvi Aino-Sofia           Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                  Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

D10 : 2,03 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   656   Kukonlehto Fanny                Kangasala SK                             13:52
  2.   654   Kontio Katri                    Kangasala SK                             18:26       +4:34
  3.   653   Julkunen Siiri                  Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                     18:40       +4:48
  4.   655   Virtanen Reeta                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                19:33       +5:41
  5.   657   Kuusinen Saana                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                20:42       +6:50
  6.   652   Yli-Hietanen Silja              Tampereen Pyrintö                        26:28      +12:36

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

D10RR : 1,56 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   666   Olkkonen Veera                  Kangasala SK                             16:03
  2.   665   Simola Rita                     Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                      16:37         +34
  3.   667   Tikkakoski Ilona                Tampereen Pyrintö                        16:45         +42
  4.   662   Pajula Siiri                    Kangasala SK                             17:29       +1:26
  5.   661   Aaltonen Milla                  Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 18:16       +2:13
  6.   664   Haavisto Aino                   Kyrös-Rasti                              18:55       +2:52
  7.   669   Matinheikki Liisa               Tampereen Pyrintö                        20:53       +4:50
  8.   668   Kontio Kirsi                    Kangasala SK                             24:35       +8:32
  9.   660   Järventausta Eevariitta         Kyrös-Rasti                              24:36       +8:33
 10.   663   Männistö Joanna                 Koovee                                   25:38       +9:35
 11.   670   Rintanen Anni                   Kangasala SK                             26:39      +10:36
 12.   659   Kontkanen Ida                   Kangasala SK                             31:07      +15:04

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

K5_V : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   743   Tuovinen Aleksi                                                          46:43
  2.   793   Jussila Tiina                                                            54:42       +7:59
  3.   769   Haikonen Mikko                                                           55:36       +8:53
  4.   740   Toivonen Sirra                                                           57:37      +10:54
  5.   765   Malm Antti                                                               57:40      +10:57
  6.   755   Pusa Matti                                                             1:10:24      +23:41
  7.   772   Jokela Juha                                                            1:18:41      +31:58
  8.   742   Jokela Herkko                                                          1:19:07      +32:24
  9.   767   Välimaa Jari                                                           1:19:17      +32:34
 10.   744   Laine-Itävuo Tuija                                                     1:25:03      +38:20
 11.   746   Leppänen Eija-Riitta                                                   1:36:39      +49:56
 12.   745   Rantala Pekka                                                          1:42:04      +55:21
 13.   796   S Seppo                                                                1:48:49    +1:02:06
 14.   798   Mäkelä Iiro                                                            2:05:47    +1:19:04
 15.   771   Backman Tero                                                           2:10:50    +1:24:07
 16.   741   Tani Janne                                                             2:14:24    +1:27:41
       787   Lilja Risto                                                              Kesk.
       788   Aalto Aimo                                                                Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

K5 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   756   Juura Esa                                                                42:14
  2.   786   Pitkänen Vesa                                                          1:01:39      +19:25
  3.   792   Kalliokoski Arto                                                       1:12:28      +30:14
  4.   754   Pajula Jari                                                            1:17:20      +35:06
  5.   753   Hieta Lauri                                                            1:23:08      +40:54
  6.   785   Kontkanen Teemu                                                        1:24:22      +42:08
  7.   770   Haanpää Hannu                                                          1:27:48      +45:34
  8.   799   Haanpää Heikki                                                         1:28:22      +46:08
  9.   795   Kontio Pasi                                                            1:30:49      +48:35
 10.   751   Jokela Petteri                                                         1:32:29      +50:15
 11.   760   Elovaara Tuula                                                         1:41:46      +59:32
 12.  9985   Teuho Eeva                                                             1:45:53    +1:03:39
 13.   789   Mustikkamäki Henna 746                                                 1:46:01    +1:03:47
 14.   757   Koljonen Kari                                                          1:51:48    +1:09:34
 15.   761   Laine Marja                                                            1:52:55    +1:10:41
 16.   764   Lehto Titta                                                            2:05:55    +1:23:41
 17.   750   Jokela Outi                                                            2:09:10    +1:26:56

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

K3 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   758   Laitinen Matti                                                           33:19
  2.   781   Laine Jarmo                                                              46:05      +12:46
  3.   766   Välimaa Kirsi                                                            47:33      +14:14
  4.   752   Soikkeli Orvokki                                                         49:12      +15:53
  5.   759   Mäkelä Oivi                                                              49:31      +16:12
  6.   790   Ahonen-Ketola Marika                                                     54:16      +20:57
  7.   768   Vähänen Sanna                                                            56:10      +22:51
  8.   780   Pohja Valpuri                                                            56:57      +23:38
  9.  9990   Nea ja Iida Isolähteenmä Läht                                          1:01:33      +28:14
 10.   763   Määttä Gitte                                                           1:42:51    +1:09:32
 10.   762   Tyni-Järvelä Laura                                                     1:42:51    +1:09:32

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

H8RRS : 1,56 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   706   Simola Jere                     Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                      19:10
  2.   701   Ojala Kalle                     Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                      19:42         +32
  3.   702   Taubert Johannes                Koovee                                   20:32       +1:22
  4.   703   Ojala Aleksi                    Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                      22:25       +3:15
  5.   700   Purimo Aaro                     Oriveden Ponnistus                       28:09       +8:59
  6.   704   Kallio Aleksi                   Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat            33:28      +14:18

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

D8RRS : 1,56 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   710   Talvitie Meri                   Rasti-Nokia                              22:54
  2.   714   Niemelä Sania                   Kyrös-Rasti                              24:18       +1:24
  3.   709   Väliharju Moona                 Kangasala SK                             26:29       +3:35
  4.   712   Haakana Laura                   Tarpian Suunta                           28:33       +5:39
  5.   713   Suominen Oona                   Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 33:53      +10:59
  6.   711   Mattila Aino-Kaisa              Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat            35:51      +12:57
  7.   708   Suojanen Laura                  Koovee                                   37:52      +14:58

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

H8RRKUNTO : 1,56 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   717   Tuominen Rami                   Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                 16:25
  2.   720   Joensivu Kasper                 Valkeakosken Haka                        20:57       +4:32
  3.   719   Narvinen Reino                  Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 28:04      +11:39
  4.   721   Rautio Elias                    Koovee                                   41:20      +24:55

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR K5_V K5 K3 H8RRS D8RRS H8RRKUNTO D8RRKUNTO

D8RRKUNTO : 1,56 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   724   Lehtonen Venla                  Ulvilan Ura                              20:06
  2.   723   Takala Kaisa                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        22:12       +2:06