!DOCTYPE html>

SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2

H21K1 : 4,0 km

(Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

1.4183Kirmula MiikaAngelniemen Ankkuri23:17
2.4188Kubat PavelVaajakosken Terä23:22+5
3.4185Simosas OttoOK Trian23:44+27
4.4179Leskinen Antti-PekkaLynx23:46+29
5.4186Huovila JarkkoNorway23:57+40
6.4176Nenonen LauriKalevan Rasti24:09+52
7.4187Saari ToniVaajakosken Terä24:28+1:11
8.4180Laukkarinen JessePaimion Rasti24:34+1:17
9.4178Ojanaho OlliOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura24:43+1:26
10.4184Stenlund DanielPaimion Rasti24:50+1:33
11.4170Saramäki NiklasLynx25:09+1:52
12.4175Jurvakainen TuukkaVaajakosken Terä25:10+1:53
13.4174Liuha JarkkoKangasala SK25:46+2:29
14.4173Oikarinen LauriPellon Ponsi26:08+2:51
15.4161Liukkonen MattiRajamäen Rykmentti26:22+3:05
16.4169Scalet TommasoHelsingin Suunnistajat26:28+3:11
17.4181Sainio SanteriKangasala SK26:41+3:24
18.4166Fabritius MikaelOK Trian27:01+3:44
19.4160Isokoski MarkkuPellon Ponsi27:06+3:49
19.4182Hall AndreasHiidenkiertäjät27:06+3:49
21.4154Vilska KimmoRajamäen Rykmentti27:18+4:01
22.4165Mertanen SimoKoovee29:01+5:44
23.4149Hasu SimoOK Trian29:36+6:19
24.4162Sivén VilleLapuan Virkiä29:45+6:28
25.4189Tranchand FredericPaimion Rasti30:12+6:55
26.4157Mieskoski KimmoRasti-Lukko30:19+7:02
26.4168Mattila AleksiLynx30:19+7:02
28.4151Maajärvi MattiLappeen Riento30:25+7:08
29.4158Laine MiikaKouvolan Suunnistajat30:40+7:23
30.4152Ojapalo JoonaLynx30:52+7:35
31.4159Taussi JussiVehkalahden Veikot31:19+8:02
32.4150Vainio Eero-MattiMS Parma31:24+8:07
33.4143Parkkinen JussiAngelniemen Ankkuri32:56+9:39
34.4141Saarela VilleKokkolan Suunnistajat33:13+9:56
35.4163Kahila LauriTampereen Pyrintö33:33+10:16
36.4156Haajanen ErikOK Raseborg33:48+10:31
37.4147Bruguière AndréRasti-Nokia36:01+12:44
38.4145Kankkunen MatiasOK7737:20+14:03
39.4142Kulmala TeemuSaarijärven Pullistus39:30+16:13
40.4155Kahila EeroTampereen Pyrintö42:52+19:35
41.4172Kuutti Veli-PekkaPerttelin Peikot51:34+28:17
4177Lindeqvist MarkusPaimion RastiHyl.
4146Paju ErnoTampereen PyrintöHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2

H21K2 : 4,0 km

(Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

1.4289Lakanen JaniKoovee23:17
2.4278Leskinen AleksiLynx23:58+41
3.4288Portin FredricNorway23:59+42
4.4287Mamleev MihailIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima24:18+1:01
5.4282Väisänen HenrikMS Parma24:28+1:11
6.4277Hirvikallio JoniKoovee24:51+1:34
6.4284Metsälä JuusoKalevan Rasti24:51+1:34
8.4286Muukkonen PetteriVehkalahden Veikot24:52+1:35
9.4281Mähönen TimoHelsingin Suunnistajat25:31+2:14
10.4283Mänkärlä JanneLynx25:46+2:29
11.4273Kautto LasseVaajakosken Terä25:50+2:33
12.4285Anttolainen AleksiLahden Suunnistajat-3725:54+2:37
13.4270Ahonen JereKangasala SK26:01+2:44
14.4275Suominen MiikaRajamäen Rykmentti26:18+3:01
15.4263Hautala JarkkoVaajakosken Terä26:28+3:11
16.4252Ylitalo AkiHauhon Sisu26:30+3:13
16.4261Saarinen JarkkoHiidenkiertäjät26:30+3:13
18.4276Anttonen AnttiVaajakosken Terä26:45+3:28
19.4251Lund MatiasIF Femman26:58+3:41
20.4254Räsänen MarkusKuopion Suunnistajat27:16+3:59
21.4262Pohjola LauriSuunta Jyväskylä27:26+4:09
22.4274Viholainen EeliSuunta Jyväskylä27:48+4:31
23.4266Sulkula IlariSuunta Jyväskylä28:15+4:58
24.4250Jern JensOK Raseborg28:35+5:18
25.4269Seppänen Jukka-PekkaHiidenkiertäjät28:39+5:22
26.4264Tölli MarkoSuunta Jyväskylä29:11+5:54
27.4258Suhonen Antto-IiroHelsingin Suunnistajat29:33+6:16
28.4279Rahko SampoSK Pohjantähti29:46+6:29
29.4253Saarela Ville-PetteriKeminmaan Urheilijat29:48+6:31
30.4241Arvola MiikaKoovee30:28+7:11
31.4248Hakala AnttiKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot31:01+7:44
32.4280Sipponen JerePaimion Rasti31:15+7:58
33.4249Vainiomäki SamuelPellon Ponsi32:11+8:54
34.4271Annila PetriKoovee32:37+9:20
35.4256Sundström MikaelOK Trian33:54+10:37
36.4259Kuningas JanneLuumäen Rasti34:49+11:32
37.4242Viljakainen OlliAnttolan Urheilijat34:54+11:37
38.4244Runtti JanneKiimingin Urheilijat34:56+11:39
39.4267Nissinen NikoSK Pohjantähti36:00+12:43
40.4243Seppä JussiSuunta-Sepot36:30+13:13
41.4246Liukkala JaakkoHauhon Sisu37:05+13:48
42.4245Laasanen LauriLaihian Luja37:12+13:55
43.4247Nurminen Ville-VeikkoSuosmeren Salpa38:18+15:01
44.4268Blomster FredrikOK Trian40:48+17:31
45.4257Välikorpi JariRasti-Kurikka44:56+21:39
4272Virta JaniOK TrianKesk.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2

H21K3 : 4,1 km

(Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

1.4377Henriksson TobiasOK Trian23:12
2.4386Lakanen JonneVaajakosken Terä23:17+5
3.4387Kymäläinen SeveriTampereen Pyrintö23:30+18
4.4383Hämäläinen SamiMS Parma23:34+22
5.4388Airila HannuKalevan Rasti23:39+27
6.4384Sorvisto JuhaVaajakosken Terä24:01+49
7.4385Pohjala JohannesNorway24:08+56
8.4376Valkama SamiPaimion Rasti24:44+1:32
9.4374Istolahti TuomoKangasala SK24:50+1:38
10.4350Myllärinen JaniKoovee24:51+1:39
11.4375Saari PetriVaajakosken Terä25:20+2:08
12.4352Summanen AapoHelsingin Suunnistajat25:29+2:17
12.4370Rantala KalleHelsingin Suunnistajat25:29+2:17
14.4362Hernelahti MiikaKalevan Rasti25:57+2:45
15.4354Kuukka EliasTampereen Pyrintö26:20+3:08
16.4351Hartvik ToniPaimion Rasti26:23+3:11
17.4381Brunell FilipOK Trian26:26+3:14
18.4373Pukema Hannu-PekkaRajamäen Rykmentti26:49+3:37
19.4378Helander IisakSK Pohjantähti26:57+3:45
20.4368Sundelin PeterIF Femman27:27+4:15
21.4358Iivari AnttiRasti-Kurikka27:29+4:17
22.4380Tani JukkaKouvolan Suunnistajat27:42+4:30
23.4379Sorsa PerttuHiidenkiertäjät27:43+4:31
24.4372Vartiainen JuhaOriveden Ponnistus27:45+4:33
25.4364Inkeri EeroVehkalahden Veikot28:06+4:54
26.4360Aaltonen VesaIF Brahe28:25+5:13
27.4346Huusari TimoLahden Suunnistajat-3728:34+5:22
28.4366Hasu TopiOK Trian29:29+6:17
29.4353Itävuo PekkaKoovee29:33+6:21
30.4361Järn StaffanIF Brahe30:33+7:21
31.4365Lehtinen NikoLahden Suunnistajat-3730:40+7:28
32.4371Saikko VilleLappeen Riento31:15+8:03
33.4357Savola JoonasVesaisen Pojat32:21+9:09
34.4349Mikander ChristopherOK Trian32:23+9:11
35.4367Hongell TimoKokkolan Suunnistajat32:26+9:14
36.4356Lemmetty TeemuOriveden Ponnistus33:14+10:02
37.4347Virekunnas HeikkiTampereen Pyrintö33:32+10:20
38.4363Kauppi MikaelRasti-Lukko34:11+10:59
39.4359Leirimaa TatuRastivarsat38:29+15:17
40.4341Erämaja AnttiHämeenlinnan Tarmo42:29+19:17
41.4343Pirttiniemi JuhoSaarijärven Pullistus46:57+23:45
42.4342Jyräkoski AnttiKauhajoen Karhu58:36+35:24
4344Vainio AnttiMS ParmaHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2

H21K4 : 4,1 km

(Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.4488Föhr TeroVehkalahden Veikot23:40
2.4486Liukkonen OskariHiidenkiertäjät23:50+10
3.4485Suna JussiTurun Metsänkävijät24:29+49
4.4481Leskinen AapoLynx24:43+1:03
5.4475Westerlund JuhoKoovee25:10+1:30
6.4487Taivainen Olli-MarkusPellon Ponsi25:11+1:31
7.4484Koistinen Olli-PekkaHiidenkiertäjät25:23+1:43
8.4461Mattila TuomasVehkalahden Veikot25:26+1:46
9.4482Huhtinen MikkoTurun Suunnistajat25:27+1:47
10.4480Närvä TomiHiidenkiertäjät25:54+2:14
11.4474Koskinen RoopeHiisirasti26:11+2:31
12.4476Nieminen JannePaimion Rasti26:23+2:43
13.4455Summanen EetuHelsingin Suunnistajat26:33+2:53
14.4472Elo MarkkuAngelniemen Ankkuri27:06+3:26
15.4460Honkimaa AnttiEspoon Suunta27:13+3:33
16.4463Joensuu TimoVaajakosken Terä27:29+3:49
17.4471Istolahti JaakkoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet28:03+4:23
18.4483Niemi ViliRajamäen Rykmentti28:14+4:34
19.4459Valtonen LuukasHelsingin Suunnistajat28:15+4:35
20.4451Salervo MikkoOK7728:35+4:55
21.4449Huusari PekkaLahden Suunnistajat-3728:39+4:59
22.4458Hongell EsaKokkolan Suunnistajat28:48+5:08
23.4468Kleemola LauriLynx29:12+5:32
24.4465Uitto JussiRasti-Kurikka29:44+6:04
25.4448Lassila MikkoHelsingin Suunnistajat29:55+6:15
26.4462Salvioni GianlucaVaajakosken Terä30:34+6:54
27.4447Ahlqvist Lars-JohanOK Trian30:39+6:59
28.4473Huikko PetteriVaajakosken Terä30:52+7:12
29.4446Räty HarriHiidenkiertäjät31:47+8:07
29.4479Hyyryläinen JuhaAnttolan Urheilijat31:47+8:07
31.4464Sihvola EerikValkealan Kajo32:42+9:02
32.4466Lassila JuhaVetelin Urheilijat32:50+9:10
33.4456Alonen MattiSuunta Jyväskylä33:11+9:31
34.4477Jokiranta MikaKouvolan Suunnistajat34:25+10:45
35.4444Putaja PekkaSuunta-Sepot34:42+11:02
36.4454Hirvonen Olli-PetteriRastivarsat35:02+11:22
37.4457Heikkinen JanneHelsingin Suunnistajat36:12+12:32
38.4452Senttula TuukkaSuunta Jyväskylä36:26+12:46
39.4478Lassila Ari-PekkaKoovee39:13+15:33
40.4450Viitasaari Toni-AnttiKokkolan Suunnistajat40:32+16:52
41.4445Markkila EeroRasti-Kurikka45:00+21:20
42.4467Kaskinen KareUlvilan Ura45:05+21:25
43.4441Turto EeroKokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus45:18+21:38
44.4453Lahdenperä MattiLappeen Riento47:19+23:39
45.4469Kokkinen KariPerttelin Peikot52:05+28:25

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2

H21K5 : 4,1 km

(Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.4586Pajunen JereKalevan Rasti24:26
2.4587Boström MårtenSweden24:27+1
3.4584Penttinen TopiOK Trian24:51+25
4.4581Kivelä MattiHiidenkiertäjät25:13+47
5.4583Parjanne AnttiTurun Metsänkävijät25:56+1:30
6.4573Fagerudd KimPaimion Rasti26:22+1:56
7.4582Parkkinen JarnoRajamäen Rykmentti27:04+2:38
8.4588Asikainen AaroKalevan Rasti27:06+2:40
9.4579Kujala JouniSK Pohjantähti27:35+3:09
10.4575Kirjanov JuriHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat27:37+3:11
11.4572Sund OttoIF Femman27:44+3:18
12.4580Patana MikkoHiidenkiertäjät27:59+3:33
13.4574Juura ElmeriKankaanpään Suunnistajat28:15+3:49
14.4571Kinni JuhoTampereen Pyrintö28:23+3:57
15.4578Kalve HenriPaimion Rasti28:24+3:58
16.4551Nurmiainen AaroLappeen Riento28:55+4:29
17.4585Morrison RossRajamäen Rykmentti29:12+4:46
18.4557Liukkonen KalleHiidenkiertäjät29:14+4:48
19.4569Vesanto AnssiEspoon Suunta29:35+5:09
20.4550Fränti ArtoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet29:57+5:31
21.4554Teittinen PanuKangasala SK30:13+5:47
22.4556Uitto VilleRasti-Kurikka30:16+5:50
23.4548Nissinen JaniHiisirasti30:33+6:07
24.4577Mansner VictorOK Trian30:58+6:32
25.4559Kannus KristianKangasala SK31:03+6:37
26.4552Kronberg ChristianIF Femman31:15+6:49
26.4555Tuovinen AleksiKuopion Suunnistajat31:15+6:49
28.4563Niskanen TeemuLahden Suunnistajat-3731:33+7:07
29.4565Manninen KalleAnttolan Urheilijat33:44+9:18
30.4564Valjakka ViliAnttolan Urheilijat34:03+9:37
31.4570Rantala JyriKoovee34:50+10:24
32.4560Snellman TomasRasti-Lukko34:51+10:25
33.4553Karetjoki JouniLahden Suunnistajat-3735:06+10:40
34.4558Ketonen MiikkaKokkolan Suunnistajat35:22+10:56
35.4546Haapakoski HeikkiRastikarhut36:46+12:20
36.4547Töyrylä MikkoKymin Suunnistajat36:49+12:23
37.4566Aaltonen LassiHelsingin Suunnistajat37:32+13:06
38.4568Luoma VilleHiidenkiertäjät37:52+13:26
39.4545Lauronen JarkkoLaihian Luja38:27+14:01
40.4543Hirvikallio PetriLuumäen Rasti43:43+19:17
41.4541Kemppinen MikkoLahden Taimi45:41+21:15
42.4549Aikio SanteriKuusamon Erä-Veikot45:47+21:21
43.4542Norkio AnttiKankaanpään Suunnistajat50:52+26:26

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2

D21K1 : 3,1 km

(Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.5185Viberg TuuliaMS Parma21:45
2.5184Sianoja MaijaMS Parma21:49+4
3.5182Patana JennyHiidenkiertäjät21:56+11
3.5189Kinni SailaTampereen Pyrintö21:56+11
5.5181Närhi AnnaSweden22:23+38
6.5187Kuuselo RiinaSweden22:44+59
7.5174Fagerudd SallaPaimion Rasti22:52+1:07
8.5172Peltomäki ElliRastikarhut22:54+1:09
9.5176Autio PäiviHiisirasti23:22+1:37
10.5183Wennman HeiniSK Pohjantähti23:50+2:05
11.5160Leskinen Anne-MariLynx23:52+2:07
12.5178Björkstrand JuliaIF Femman24:27+2:42
13.5177Raitanen HannaRajamäen Rykmentti24:37+2:52
14.5179Hulkkonen JohannaSK Uusi24:42+2:57
15.5171Vanhalakka KatjaKouvolan Suunnistajat24:53+3:08
16.5173Korhonen MiituKuopion Suunnistajat24:58+3:13
17.5145Portin LauraNorway25:31+3:46
18.5170Forsström SaraOK Raseborg25:33+3:48
19.5149Kriikkula JohannaRasti-Kurikka25:59+4:14
20.5159Väre TiinaSomeron Esa26:00+4:15
21.5168Kirvesmies TyttiTampereen Pyrintö26:01+4:16
22.5165Moilanen AnnaKajaanin Suunnistajat26:04+4:19
23.5169Lylynperä KaisaTurun Suunnistajat26:13+4:28
24.5136Kalliomaa RiikkaVehkalahden Veikot27:18+5:33
25.5150Laine JenniTampereen Pyrintö27:19+5:34
26.5151Valkonen OonaKangasniemen Kalske28:14+6:29
27.5163Tiitto JohannaRasTiimi28:35+6:50
28.5153Kauppinen SiljaKalevan Rasti28:43+6:58
29.5154Suhonen AnniinaHelsingin Suunnistajat29:00+7:15
30.5148Vääränen SariKouvolan Suunnistajat29:08+7:23
31.5143Toivonen AlmaKangasala SK29:13+7:28
32.5158Lahtinen KatjaHelsingin Suunnistajat30:31+8:46
33.5147von Frenckell JohannaOK Raseborg30:45+9:00
34.5155Nurmi EllaVaasan Suunnistajat31:43+9:58
35.5167Meriheinä SabrinaSK Uusi32:31+10:46
36.5141Fränti Eeva-MariaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet33:06+11:21
37.5156Åkermarck-Mähönen RamonaHelsingin Suunnistajat33:40+11:55
38.5139Ylikylä SannaRastikarhut34:08+12:23
39.5146Karhunen AnniHelsingin Suunnistajat35:20+13:35
40.5161Kanko NataliaKoovee35:28+13:43
41.5138Rauhala TeijaKyrös-Rasti36:25+14:40
42.5142Hietaoja NelliHelsingin Suunnistajat36:29+14:44
43.5137Erämaja JohannaHämeenlinnan Tarmo37:16+15:31
44.5157Nykänen EveliinaLappeen Riento38:50+17:05
45.5166Ilmoni RafaelaOK7742:21+20:36
46.5140Mikkolainen PäiviValkeakosken Haka43:18+21:33
47.5152Saarela RuskaKokkolan Suunnistajat43:31+21:46
48.5135Leriche ClotildeTampereen Pyrintö43:52+22:07
49.5144Närhi MinnaJämsän Retki-Veikot50:42+28:57

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2

D21K2 : 3,1 km

(Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

1.5281Nurmela SariVehkalahden Veikot21:07
2.5288Niemi VenlaTampereen Pyrintö21:08+1
3.5254Rantanen MerjaJämsän Retki-Veikot21:18+11
4.5274Kyrölä SonjaTampereen Pyrintö21:53+46
5.5289Haajanen SofiaSK Pohjantähti21:54+47
6.5275Kaskinen MiraRastikarhut21:58+51
7.5286Kivelä SanniAngelniemen Ankkuri22:05+58
8.5285Liikanen MarjoRajamäen Rykmentti22:20+1:13
9.5280Niittynen MiiaKoovee22:38+1:31
10.5282Gustafsson JanninaSK Uusi22:47+1:40
11.5284Vike LauraHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat22:55+1:48
12.5276Silvennoinen EmmaPaimion Rasti23:52+2:45
12.5287Kemp EmilyAngelniemen Ankkuri23:52+2:45
14.5283Gunell YvonnePargas IF23:54+2:47
15.5272Karvonen SaraLynx23:56+2:49
16.5273Sareila OutiMS Parma24:07+3:00
17.5257Nikkari SaaraLahden Suunnistajat-3724:08+3:01
18.5270Skog HennaKoovee24:19+3:12
19.5268Palm LauraKangasala SK24:23+3:16
20.5264Kymäläinen SanniTampereen Pyrintö24:30+3:23
21.5269Paunonen TuuliKoovee24:40+3:33
22.5263Laine MariaTampereen Pyrintö25:22+4:15
23.5242Murtola ElisaVehkalahden Veikot25:28+4:21
24.5251Lammi ElinaHelsingin Suunnistajat25:42+4:35
25.5277Boström MatleenaSweden26:07+5:00
26.5248Jauhiainen LenaOK Trian26:13+5:06
27.5243Lönnberg FridaPargas IF26:23+5:16
28.5236Kempas LauraHiisirasti26:32+5:25
28.5267Hietaoja EssiHelsingin Suunnistajat26:32+5:25
30.5250Pajunen JennaAnttolan Urheilijat26:34+5:27
31.5245Lassila ReettaTampereen Pyrintö26:40+5:33
32.5253Iso-Markku PaulaKalevan Rasti26:41+5:34
33.5266Saarinen MinnaKoovee27:51+6:44
34.5244Mikkola JenniHiisirasti28:03+6:56
35.5271Mattila MillaHelsingin Suunnistajat28:48+7:41
36.5279Hirvonen EveliinaPaimion Rasti29:05+7:58
37.5252Hyvärinen EmiliaLahden Suunnistajat-3729:16+8:09
38.5278Karhola LottaTampereen Pyrintö29:33+8:26
39.5247Schutskoff MariKangasala SK29:43+8:36
40.5261Munukka ElluTampereen Pyrintö30:05+8:58
41.5246Korpi MaaritLapuan Virkiä30:28+9:21
42.5259Pensas-Maajärvi JohannaLappeen Riento30:38+9:31
43.5249Hanhijärvi MarjukkaEspoon Akilles32:14+11:07
44.5241Väyrynen AnniKymin Suunnistajat32:44+11:37
45.5256Valkonen OutiKangasniemen Kalske33:43+12:36
46.5235Hasu EmmiOK Trian35:42+14:35
47.5240Kirjanova PolinaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat36:12+15:05
48.5238Leppälä LauraHelsingin Suunnistajat36:16+15:09
49.5260Tiitto KatariinaRasTiimi36:59+15:52
50.5265Papinsaari NiinaKangasala SK38:52+17:45
51.5262Uotila ErikaKoovee41:34+20:27
52.5237Mäkitalo VeeraKauhajoen Karhu45:06+23:59
53.5239Borgman MikaelaOK Trian45:43+24:36
5258Latva-Kiskola PiiaRasti-KurikkaHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2

D21K3 : 3,0 km

(Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.5384Norrgrann SaaraPaimion Rasti21:48
2.5386Hytönen OutiKangasala SK22:03+15
3.5385Joensuu MarttiinaSK Pohjantähti22:15+27
4.5376Miettinen TiiaMS Parma22:27+39
5.5371Virta ElliOK Trian23:00+1:12
6.5389Mironova SvetlanaKoovee23:13+1:25
7.5388Anttonen SariKeuruun Kisailijat23:52+2:04
8.5375Rahko Saana-MariaSK Pohjantähti23:57+2:09
9.5377Pajunen LauraAnttolan Urheilijat24:03+2:15
10.5380Nurmi KirsiSweden24:32+2:44
11.5372Leijola LauraHiidenkiertäjät24:37+2:49
12.5350Autio HennaRasTiimi24:58+3:10
13.5378Tervo SusannaMS Parma25:26+3:38
14.5374Westerlund InaOK7725:30+3:42
15.5379Andelin SannaLahden Taimi25:48+4:00
16.5361Hara MarikaKoovee26:29+4:41
17.5356Heittola SatuRasti-Kurikka26:35+4:47
18.5381Heikkonen AnniMS Parma26:38+4:50
19.5366Niittynen MarjoKoovee26:42+4:54
20.5341Kanko MiinaKoovee26:49+5:01
21.5353Paukkunen SannaMS Parma26:53+5:05
22.5370Jakobsson LauraRastikarhut27:53+6:05
23.5345Saarimäki MillaPaimion Rasti28:00+6:12
24.5365Liimatainen AnniTurun Suunnistajat28:09+6:21
24.5369Honkimaa AnniEspoon Suunta28:09+6:21
26.5358Pulkkinen JaanaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet28:31+6:43
27.5336Valesova JanaSuunta Jyväskylä28:34+6:46
28.5387Dambe IngaPaimion Rasti28:37+6:49
29.5368Suomalainen SariLeppävaaran Sisu28:41+6:53
30.5351Ylikylä SuviRastikarhut29:09+7:21
31.5362Minkkinen SirkkuRajamäen Rykmentti29:12+7:24
32.5348Ritanotko JohannaTurun Metsänkävijät29:49+8:01
33.5344Karetjoki MiiaLahden Suunnistajat-3730:02+8:14
34.5363Savolainen IidaKangasala SK30:03+8:15
35.5349Ojapalo AnnaLynx31:55+10:07
36.5360Skogvik Ida-MarieIK Kronan32:13+10:25
37.5352Saarinen HennaKoovee32:37+10:49
38.5359Linnaila CharlottaOK Trian33:03+11:15
39.5373Kuusela TuijaRastikarhut33:06+11:18
40.5354Jalanto EssiKangasala SK33:27+11:39
41.5364Höglund HennaKalevan Rasti35:28+13:40
42.5367Laitinen SallaEspoon Akilles35:48+14:00
43.5355Tani LeenaKouvolan Suunnistajat36:48+15:00
44.5357Lilja SallaAnttolan Urheilijat39:24+17:36
45.5346Jurvakainen VuokkoSuunta Jyväskylä41:00+19:12
46.5338Keskitalo JohannaLauttakylän Luja42:37+20:49
47.5343Kolehmainen HanneLahden Taimi43:16+21:28
48.5339Häkkinen ElliSaarijärven Pullistus43:48+22:00
49.5335Pärmäkoski KristaKyrös-Rasti46:15+24:27
50.5342Rinkineva ElinaRasti-Jussit50:33+28:45
51.5337Rantanen LauraSuunta-Sepot56:37+34:49

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2

H20K1 : 3,4 km

(Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

1.5586Raitanen TopiHelsingin Suunnistajat21:48
2.5585Huostila AnssiTampereen Pyrintö23:16+1:28
2.5589Niemi AleksiTampereen Pyrintö23:16+1:28
4.5587Takanen LariVehkalahden Veikot24:24+2:36
5.5583Saari AkiVaajakosken Terä24:40+2:52
6.5578Ruohola AaroMS Parma25:09+3:21
7.5577Hyppölä SampoPellon Ponsi26:11+4:23
8.5581Jern JonasIF Femman26:48+5:00
9.5584Saikko AnttiLappeen Riento27:24+5:36
10.5575Lindberg MikkoAngelniemen Ankkuri28:12+6:24
11.5582Schroderus SamuliSK Pohjantähti28:24+6:36
12.5564Snickars CajSolf IK28:44+6:56
13.5561Leipijärvi JoonaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat29:01+7:13
13.5570Niemi MikaelRasti-Lukko29:01+7:13
13.5579Hanhijärvi PetrusEspoon Akilles29:01+7:13
16.5567Rissanen Jiri-PekkaSonkajärven Pahka29:14+7:26
17.5574Kalliokoski JooseppiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima29:19+7:31
18.5563Lehto EliasKarjaan Ura29:42+7:54
19.5560Hulkkonen MikkoSK Uusi30:02+8:14
20.5573Kommio JereHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat30:13+8:25
21.5568Holmberg EetuRastikarhut30:34+8:46
22.5562Häkkinen AapoSaarijärven Pullistus30:36+8:48
23.5569Lehto LinusKarjaan Ura32:36+10:48
24.5565Willman HermanniIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima33:33+11:45
25.5566Salomaa Antti-VilleNavi34:00+12:12
26.5571Kulagin ArturHelsingin Suunnistajat35:12+13:24
27.5559Lahti Lasse-PekkaKangasala SK35:53+14:05
28.5554Juva JoniAngelniemen Ankkuri41:26+19:38
29.5555Häkkinen KalleSuunta Jyväskylä43:16+21:28
30.5553Malmi JoonaHelsingin Suunnistajat47:42+25:54
5557Niinimäki RasmusIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaKesk.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2

H20K2 : 3,4 km

(Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.5682Ahola JoonasNavi21:57
2.5689Kangas VeliHelsingin Suunnistajat22:10+13
3.5684Ahola TopiasNavi22:12+15
4.5688Silvennoinen SanteriKalevan Rasti22:59+1:02
5.5681Laitinen JustusKoovee23:39+1:42
6.5685Kuukka AntonTampereen Pyrintö23:50+1:53
7.5687Syrjäläinen ArttuHelsingin Suunnistajat23:55+1:58
8.5680Leinonen PauliSuunta Jyväskylä24:44+2:47
9.5686Karppinen AleksiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima25:11+3:14
10.5675Sulkula AntonSuunta Jyväskylä25:42+3:45
11.5678Pöyhönen PetjaRastikarhut26:35+4:38
12.5683Sopo AleksiKuopion Suunnistajat26:38+4:41
13.5673Tuomaala EeroSK Uusi27:25+5:28
14.5677Lampinen VilleHelsingin Suunnistajat27:28+5:31
15.5672Linna MattiOulaisten Huima27:29+5:32
16.5676Rantala ValtteriLahden Suunnistajat-3729:25+7:28
17.5657Ikäheimo IlmariEspoon Suunta29:59+8:02
18.5674Schroderus SanteriSK Pohjantähti30:12+8:15
19.5670Roininen LauriHelsingin Suunnistajat30:27+8:30
20.5663Sankelo HermanniLapuan Virkiä30:31+8:34
21.5658Visuri KareOK7731:16+9:19
22.5669Kivelä JoonatanPerhon Kiri31:35+9:38
23.5679Lipsanen JeremiasNavi31:50+9:53
24.5661Hindsberg ChristofferOK Trian31:56+9:59
25.5668Rissanen Lari-AnttiSonkajärven Pahka32:21+10:24
26.5660Melin ChristofferIK Falken35:13+13:16
27.5659Aikio SeveriSK Pohjantähti35:56+13:59
28.5664Niiranen ArtoKalevan Rasti37:27+15:30
29.5655Rantala TommiSuunta Jyväskylä40:14+18:17
30.5667Koivumäki JarkkoRastikarhut42:04+20:07
31.5654Nissinen JoniSK Pohjantähti44:42+22:45
32.5656Jokikokko ArttuPudasjärven Urheilijat45:33+23:36
33.5653Loukkaanhuhta MikkoKankaanpään Suunnistajat47:29+25:32

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2

H18K1 : 3,2 km

(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

1.5785Pernu LariEspoon Suunta22:36
2.5788Syrjäläinen TopiHelsingin Suunnistajat23:09+33
3.5787Toivonen EevertKangasala SK23:47+1:11
4.5784Tulonen BenjaminHiidenkiertäjät23:54+1:18
5.5779Puolakanaho SakariHyvinkään Rasti25:42+3:06
6.5764Kivinen VinsciHyvinkään Rasti26:10+3:34
7.5773Larmala NikoEspoon Suunta26:11+3:35
8.5778Ylipulli EeroLapuan Virkiä26:38+4:02
9.5783Korpi JuhoLänsi-Rajan Rasti26:59+4:23
10.5772Jumppanen OskariHyvinkään Rasti27:17+4:41
11.5782Huila JoonaHiisirasti27:45+5:09
12.5786Ylinen JuhoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima27:57+5:21
13.5780Hällström af FabianOK7728:28+5:52
14.5768Pietikäinen AleksiSK Uusi28:54+6:18
15.5789Rahkola MikkoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura28:55+6:19
16.5770Pitkänen JonneTampereen Pyrintö29:02+6:26
17.5771Taulavuori ArttuAlatornion Pirkat29:06+6:30
18.5762Hietaharju AkuRasti-Jussit29:37+7:01
19.5769Järvinen OssiTampereen Pyrintö29:58+7:22
20.5781Ilmonen AleksiJämsän Retki-Veikot30:11+7:35
21.5761Ursin AnttiLynx31:07+8:31
22.5767Vehmas MiikaEspoon Suunta31:47+9:11
23.5777Kanniainen TomiPuolangan Ryhti32:06+9:30
24.5766Ketola AkseliKoovee34:17+11:41
25.5765Liikkanen OlliRastivarsat35:39+13:03
26.5775Tervala MiskaRastivarsat36:18+13:42
27.5774Ovaska JanneLuumäen Rasti36:39+14:03
28.5760Suonurmi VesaKyrös-Rasti53:31+30:55
5759Molnár DánielRastivarsatKesk.
5763Kivikko AnttiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2

H18K2 : 3,2 km

(Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

1.5884Mustonen PyryTampereen Pyrintö22:04
2.5889Heikkilä OllipekkaLynx22:38+34
3.5886Sorsa AleksiEspoon Suunta22:52+48
4.5888Heinonen EeroMS Parma23:35+1:31
5.5885Mustonen ViliTampereen Pyrintö24:10+2:06
6.5868Sulkula PaulusSuunta Jyväskylä24:30+2:26
7.5887Lönnström EmilOK Trian24:35+2:31
8.5883Tynys JoonaKouvolan Suunnistajat24:57+2:53
9.5875Lammi AleksiLapuan Virkiä25:12+3:08
10.5882Salmenkylä AntonHelsingin Suunnistajat25:32+3:28
11.5876Arola MatiasPaimion Rasti25:53+3:49
12.5879Saukkonen SamuliSK Uusi26:16+4:12
13.5877Valkamo SeveriKoovee26:17+4:13
14.5873Rauhala JuhaEspoon Suunta26:25+4:21
15.5872Jern TobiasOK7727:22+5:18
16.5878Jalli EeroMS Parma27:28+5:24
17.5874Lindahl JesperOK Trian27:39+5:35
18.5867Oikarinen TuomasOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura27:42+5:38
19.5880Kerkola NicoSuomusjärven Sisu27:46+5:42
20.5866Sormunen RoopeRasti E428:46+6:42
21.5865Siltanen SimoAngelniemen Ankkuri29:51+7:47
22.5881Lavikainen LauriKymin Suunnistajat31:00+8:56
23.5864Laukkanen AntonKuopion Suunnistajat35:13+13:09
24.5870Niemi KasperiHelsingin Suunnistajat36:39+14:35
25.5871Härkönen TaneliPudasjärven Urheilijat38:03+15:59
26.5862Johansson ViljoKalvolan Keihäs38:04+16:00
27.5859Mogilny IlyaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat38:43+16:39
28.5861Parjanen JoonaMS Parma1:03:39+41:35
5863Hannunen OttoSuunta JyväskyläHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2

H17K1 : 3,1 km

(Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

1.5986Ruohola AkseliMS Parma20:13
2.5988Julkunen AaroMS Parma21:22+1:09
3.5989Heikkilä TuomasHelsingin Suunnistajat22:06+1:53
4.5984Koivumäki LauriKokkolan Suunnistajat22:07+1:54
5.5973Lehtoranta TeemuSK Uusi22:20+2:07
6.5987Eerola TeemuTampereen Pyrintö22:31+2:18
7.5980Sevelius EmilOK Trian22:40+2:27
8.5968Kaario OttoSuunta Jyväskylä22:55+2:42
9.5982Rintala NikuTeuvan Rivakka23:02+2:49
10.5976Väyrynen AnttiKymin Suunnistajat23:04+2:51
11.5983Lahtinen VesaHiidenkiertäjät23:30+3:17
12.5979Palmen AlvarEspoon Suunta23:36+3:23
13.5981Puranen KonstaTampereen Pyrintö23:37+3:24
14.5950Hakala PetteriRasti-Nokia23:47+3:34
15.5965Tiljander VilleHyvinkään Rasti24:01+3:48
16.5985Hakuli TommiSK Uusi24:15+4:02
17.5978Mustajoki TaaviTampereen Pyrintö24:23+4:10
18.5972Lapila EeroMS Parma24:32+4:19
19.5977Heikkinen ValtteriVehkalahden Veikot25:09+4:56
20.5963Pajukangas MikkoKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot25:10+4:57
21.5970Laaksonen ArttuAngelniemen Ankkuri25:26+5:13
22.5957Varis HenryRasti E425:37+5:24
23.5969Niskanen JanneVehkalahden Veikot25:39+5:26
24.5975Pitkänen KonstaTampereen Pyrintö26:03+5:50
25.5949Reijonen KasperiOK Trian26:06+5:53
26.5964Takanen SamuVehkalahden Veikot26:39+6:26
27.5952Lähdesmäki MikkoRasti-Jussit26:41+6:28
28.5954Huhtanen KiriTampereen Pyrintö26:56+6:43
29.5974Mäkinen TuukkaHiisirasti27:03+6:50
30.5958Hirvonen JoniRastivarsat27:16+7:03
31.5962Valkila SakuTurun Suunnistajat27:18+7:05
32.5946Arén ConnyPargas IF27:20+7:07
33.5960Lampinen AaroSK Uusi27:30+7:17
34.5959Tuominen JuhoKankaanpään Suunnistajat27:44+7:31
35.5956Stubb HannesIK Falken27:57+7:44
36.5966Toivanen ElmeriKouvolan Suunnistajat28:42+8:29
37.5955Kettunen TeoSK Uusi28:57+8:44
38.5961Korhonen MiikkaTampereen Pyrintö29:20+9:07
39.5967Visuri IlariOK7729:38+9:25
40.5943Nummelin OskariTurun Suunnistajat30:21+10:08
40.5945Mesiäinen JaakkoNavi30:21+10:08
42.5948Mäki-Petäys MatiasEspoon Akilles31:25+11:12
43.5947Leirimaa LauriRastivarsat31:45+11:32
44.5941Saukkonen EemeliSK Uusi32:51+12:38
45.5971Suutari MattiVehkalahden Veikot33:22+13:09
46.5953Kommio NikoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat33:39+13:26
47.5951Hansén LinusOK Botnia47:33+27:20
5944Pylvänäinen SamuKouvolan SuunnistajatHyl.
5942Tonder AapoSK VuoksiHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2

H16K1 : 2,4 km

(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

1.6189Aho AaroValkeakosken Haka18:47
2.6187Vuori JustusTurun Suunnistajat19:13+26
3.6186Hiidenhovi AleksMS Parma20:14+1:27
4.6176Viippola AapoOulun Tarmo20:16+1:29
5.6185Ojanaho NiiloOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura20:40+1:53
6.6175Seppälä PyryRajamäen Rykmentti21:14+2:27
7.6184Koivisto DanielKymin Suunnistajat21:40+2:53
8.6174Lehikoinen EliasEspoon Suunta22:13+3:26
9.6188Niemi TopiasHelsingin Suunnistajat22:23+3:36
10.6179Sipiläinen KonstaSuunta Jyväskylä22:24+3:37
11.6168Kaksonen TeemuYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet22:45+3:58
12.6177Hellman AleksiMS Parma23:06+4:19
13.6173Ruuhiala RoopeHiisirasti23:14+4:27
14.6167Lammi AnttiKoovee23:46+4:59
15.6178Joutsensaari JeremiasKangasala SK24:38+5:51
16.6183Lilja JuhaTampereen Pyrintö24:44+5:57
17.6180Poutanen MikkoKokkolan Suunnistajat25:47+7:00
18.6159Torsti ValtteriEspoon Akilles27:42+8:55
18.6163Mäki JuhoRasti 8827:42+8:55
20.6181Westerlund OtsoKoovee30:49+12:02
21.6166Parviainen MarkusSK Vuoksi31:44+12:57
22.6161Nissinen VeetiPuolangan Ryhti32:26+13:39
23.6169Inkilä ReetuKeuruun Kisailijat33:52+15:05
24.6165Ylönen ArttuHyvinkään Rasti33:57+15:10
25.6164Korpela ArttuRasti 8839:45+20:58
26.6170Haikonen AaroUlvilan Ura39:49+21:02
27.6162Liukka EliasKalevan Rasti40:32+21:45
28.6182Hyppölä PyrySotkamon Jymy41:21+22:34
29.6160Somppi Simo-AtteLaihian Luja42:23+23:36
6171Tiukkanen JuhoVaasan SuunnistajatHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2

H16K2 : 2,4 km

(Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.6282Nurmi MiikaVaasan Suunnistajat18:22
2.6288Ahola MikkoKangasala SK18:40+18
3.6285Heinaro LauriEspoon Suunta19:37+1:15
4.6289Pasi AnttiKymin Suunnistajat19:52+1:30
5.6287Salonen MatiasHelsingin Suunnistajat20:03+1:41
6.6283Kinnala VilleTurun Suunnistajat20:10+1:48
7.6286Vesterinen ArttuTampereen Pyrintö20:47+2:25
8.6277Rehn VilleLynx21:31+3:09
9.6281Laakso VilleHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat22:14+3:52
10.6284Ekström RasmusMS Parma22:49+4:27
11.6275Pousi JuhoVehkalahden Veikot23:04+4:42
12.6280Piironen KonstaMS Parma23:15+4:53
13.6272Husu MiikaSK Vuoksi23:33+5:11
14.6279Saarnijoki MiskaTampereen Pyrintö24:19+5:57
15.6278Rissanen Roni-VilleSonkajärven Pahka24:20+5:58
16.6265Kemppainen MattiHollolan Urheilijat -4624:22+6:00
17.6276Seppä IiroTurun Suunnistajat25:17+6:55
18.6270Niemi OskariLappeen Riento25:35+7:13
19.6263Isolähteenmäki AtteIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima26:17+7:55
20.6273Vicari LarsNavi27:06+8:44
21.6267Kauppi AkseliTampereen Pyrintö29:56+11:34
22.6260Saranpää TopiasRasti-Jussit31:40+13:18
23.6271Lindén MikaelKouvolan Suunnistajat32:21+13:59
24.6264Koivisto AnttonSK Uusi34:32+16:10
25.6262Hyvönen RobertRasTiimi36:34+18:12
26.6266Natunen SamuliSavon Suunta37:39+19:17
27.6274Ketola LauriKoovee40:29+22:07
28.6268Kaihtela JuusoRasti-Lukko46:30+28:08
29.6269Johansson VäinöKalvolan Keihäs1:04:05+45:43

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2

H15K1 : 2,2 km

(Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

1.6389Julkunen AkseliLounais-Hämeen Rasti14:59
2.6388Viilo LasseTampereen Pyrintö15:34+35
3.6377Mårtenson ValterOK7715:46+47
4.6385Oksanen TeemuIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima16:00+1:01
5.6387Mähönen ViliTampereen Pyrintö16:03+1:04
6.6363Haltia IlariRajamäen Rykmentti16:11+1:12
7.6347Stenbacka OscarVaasan Suunnistajat16:44+1:45
8.6370Rissanen AnttiTampereen Pyrintö16:49+1:50
8.6375Venetjoki VäinöKokkolan Suunnistajat16:49+1:50
10.6376Laakso LasseSuunta Jyväskylä16:53+1:54
11.6357Jern LinusOK7717:12+2:13
12.6362Syrjäläinen LauriHelsingin Suunnistajat17:19+2:20
13.6386Nokka VesaRasti 8817:30+2:31
14.6384Koivuniemi SakariRasti-Nokia17:35+2:36
15.6380Turkki EeroOlavin Rasti17:58+2:59
16.6342Kesti ErikRastikarhut18:32+3:33
17.6359Väisänen LeeviHelsingin Suunnistajat18:55+3:56
18.6378Koskela SakariRasti-Jussit18:56+3:57
19.6372Kallio MattiSK Uusi19:06+4:07
20.6341Eskelinen PyryRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat19:29+4:30
21.6358Koskinen JoniRajamäen Rykmentti19:52+4:53
22.6381Mattila PyryKouvolan Suunnistajat20:00+5:01
23.6364Äikäs MatiasHiidenkiertäjät20:02+5:03
24.6379Rautio MikaelEspoon Suunta20:12+5:13
25.6366Laitinen VerttiKoovee20:34+5:35
26.6382Pohja EetuKoovee20:42+5:43
27.6369Hakulinen SakuVehkalahden Veikot21:25+6:26
28.6356Aho IlmariValkeakosken Haka21:28+6:29
29.6339Luukkonen TeppoKouvolan Suunnistajat21:47+6:48
30.6367Matinheikki LeoTampereen Pyrintö21:55+6:56
31.6371Kaario ArttuSuunta Jyväskylä22:04+7:05
32.6343Rinta-Koski EemeliVaasan Suunnistajat22:25+7:26
33.6373Haanpää KlausPaimion Rasti23:06+8:07
34.6353Uusitalo TopiasEspoon Akilles23:09+8:10
35.6361Sinervä OnniTurun Suunnistajat23:28+8:29
36.6354Ikola AtteHelsingin Suunnistajat23:48+8:49
37.6360Koivisto JuhoKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot23:55+8:56
38.6350Arén OscarPargas IF24:15+9:16
39.6374Keronen LeeviTampereen Pyrintö24:47+9:48
40.6340Naskali LauriKyrös-Rasti25:27+10:28
41.6368Malmberg HenriHelsingin Suunnistajat25:59+11:00
42.6338Tiukkanen JaakkoVaasan Suunnistajat26:24+11:25
43.6351Kerkola TeemuSuomusjärven Sisu27:11+12:12
44.6365Oksa Antti-JussiTarpian Suunta28:53+13:54
45.6348Rokka MatiasLounais-Hämeen Rasti29:25+14:26
46.6346Kyrönlahti TomiVihtavuoren Pamaus30:40+15:41
47.6352Hirvonen TommiSK Uusi36:30+21:31
48.6349Mutka AleksiSuunta Jyväskylä39:41+24:42
49.6345Johansson EmilIF Brahe47:05+32:06
6355Ojala JesseRasti 88Hyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2

H15K2 : 2,3 km

(Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.6482Arola TopiasPaimion Rasti14:06
2.6487Eerola MikkoTampereen Pyrintö15:18+1:12
3.6479Viskari JuusoHiidenkiertäjät15:41+1:35
4.6475Talja EljasOK7716:06+2:00
5.6485Lindqvist ArttuKouvolan Suunnistajat16:27+2:21
6.6480Tala MiikaHelsingin Suunnistajat16:33+2:27
7.6476Nissinen JereSK Pohjantähti16:43+2:37
8.6484Asklöf HenrikLynx16:44+2:38
9.6474Silvennoinen OskariKalevan Rasti16:45+2:39
10.6470Lindberg MikkelTurun Suunnistajat16:51+2:45
11.6489Heikkilä NiklasKouvolan Suunnistajat16:54+2:48
12.6478Mustonen OssiTampereen Pyrintö16:58+2:52
13.6463Vaismaa LassiSuunta Jyväskylä17:38+3:32
14.6464Lamberg BenjaminSK Uusi18:16+4:10
15.6466Anttila TeemuSuomusjärven Sisu18:20+4:14
16.6488Kontio KimmoKangasala SK18:28+4:22
17.6469Vaenerberg NikoMäntsälän Urheilijat18:47+4:41
18.6457Arvela OskariLahden Suunnistajat-3718:54+4:48
19.6461Liukka PietiKalevan Rasti19:05+4:59
19.6468Viinikainen VilppuEspoon Suunta19:05+4:59
21.6473Rantoja JarkkoRastiketut19:27+5:21
22.6481Kotro VäinöKymin Suunnistajat20:00+5:54
23.6486Jussinmäki AkseliHalsuan Toivo20:02+5:56
24.6456Laasanen MattiLaihian Luja20:06+6:00
25.6458Donner JonnyOK7720:31+6:25
26.6453Väliharju JoonasTampereen Pyrintö20:39+6:33
27.6454Koivumäki OlliKokkolan Suunnistajat21:15+7:09
28.6462Mustajoki TiitusTampereen Pyrintö21:21+7:15
29.6472Raitola SamiLynx21:33+7:27
30.6467Tervakangas MikkoEspoon Suunta21:52+7:46
31.6445Lohtander AleksiRasti-Lukko22:43+8:37
32.6483Kuva LassiRastivarsat23:08+9:02
33.6441Husu EekaSK Vuoksi23:13+9:07
34.6460Fingerroos SebastianPaimion Rasti23:26+9:20
35.6442Svahn JonatanKymin Suunnistajat23:45+9:39
36.6452Schüle JoelKoovee23:54+9:48
37.6471Virtanen AaroHollolan Urheilijat -4624:02+9:56
38.6447Takanen AaroVehkalahden Veikot24:13+10:07
39.6439Lerssi MitriKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot24:56+10:50
40.6443Hursti ToivoEspoon Suunta27:15+13:09
41.6477Heinonen PaavoHelsingin Suunnistajat27:48+13:42
42.6438Kukkonen HenriVehkalahden Veikot27:59+13:53
43.6465Helminen TopiasJämsän Retki-Veikot28:31+14:25
44.6448Kronqvist EmilKokkolan Suunnistajat28:46+14:40
45.6446Elomaa JereVaasan Suunnistajat29:37+15:31
46.6455Kinnala KalleTurun Suunnistajat30:36+16:30
47.6449Sopo EliasKuopion Suunnistajat30:57+16:51
48.6450Enlund LukasIF Femman31:06+17:00
49.6451Salonen AapoHelsingin Suunnistajat35:11+21:05
50.6440Niemensivu TimiRasti-Lukko45:34+31:28
51.6459Nykänen TomiLammin Säkiä48:12+34:06
52.6444Ketola KristianKoovee51:30+37:24

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2

D20K1 : 2,6 km

(Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

1.6788Jokela EmmiSuunta-Sepot21:02
2.6786Haataja AnnaSK Pohjantähti22:39+1:37
3.6787Kotkajuuri AnnaKangasala SK22:50+1:48
4.6783Hämäläinen RoosaKokkolan Suunnistajat22:58+1:56
5.6781Väisänen EssiSK Vuoksi23:33+2:31
6.6789Otsamo PihlaHelsingin Suunnistajat23:35+2:33
7.6778Viilo JohannaTampereen Pyrintö24:47+3:45
8.6779Manderbacka HanneVaasan Suunnistajat25:44+4:42
9.6772Matilainen HelenaHelsingin Suunnistajat25:57+4:55
10.6785Heikkilä VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat26:42+5:40
11.6769Strandvall AlexandraIK Kronan27:10+6:08
12.6766Juvakka VilmaSK Vuoksi27:12+6:10
13.6780Kanko RuutKoovee29:54+8:52
14.6768Pajula SallaLapuan Virkiä31:53+10:51
15.6775Kivistö TuuliaOK Trian32:21+11:19
16.6776Jussila JuttaTampereen Pyrintö32:51+11:49
17.6773Rehn NelliLynx34:04+13:02
18.6765Mäntylä TanjaRastiketut34:26+13:24
19.6771Valkonen ViiviKangasniemen Kalske35:04+14:02
20.6764Saarijärvi SallaTampereen Pyrintö35:38+14:36
21.6784Hietanen PinjaKouvolan Suunnistajat36:02+15:00
22.6763Kurri NooraKuopion Suunnistajat36:08+15:06
23.6762Lehto JennaLapuan Virkiä37:25+16:23
24.6767Pöyhönen SainaRastikarhut38:02+17:00
25.6758Linnainmaa EevaKyrös-Rasti38:23+17:21
26.6759Kantanen MillaViitasaaren Suunta46:50+25:48
6777Kirvesmies LottaLahden Suunnistajat-37Kesk.
6760Hakala HelenaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotHyl.
6770Reponen NiinaPaimion RastiHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2

D20K2 : 2,7 km

(Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

1.6886Heittola SuviRasti-Kurikka21:58
2.6885Ukskoski KaroliinaPerhon Kiri22:32+34
3.6882Rautasalo EssiKalevan Rasti22:46+48
4.6883Rantanen EmiliaMS Parma23:11+1:13
5.6874Hasu OutiOK Trian23:37+1:39
6.6884Hakala EssiMS Parma24:02+2:04
7.6888Hulkkonen NiinaSK Uusi24:11+2:13
8.6871Tolonen MirabellaRajamäen Rykmentti24:15+2:17
9.6880Aho PetraNavi24:16+2:18
10.6875Boxström AgnetaOK Trian24:18+2:20
11.6881Lohikainen MillaRastivarsat24:19+2:21
12.6873Marttinen SanniNavi24:51+2:53
13.6889Väyrynen AinoKymin Suunnistajat25:47+3:49
14.6877Rajamäki NettaKangasala SK25:51+3:53
15.6878Oikarinen SuviOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura26:17+4:19
16.6876Haapakoski TiinaRastikarhut26:27+4:29
17.6872Räisänen NooraSaloisten Reipas26:54+4:56
18.6870Hyyrynen NooraKouvolan Suunnistajat27:28+5:30
19.6864Mikkola HeidiKankaanpään Suunnistajat30:01+8:03
20.6866Julkunen SonjaTampereen Pyrintö30:02+8:04
21.6869Lövdal ElinIF Femman30:07+8:09
22.6861Ray JennyOK7730:14+8:16
23.6863Paunu MinttuTampereen Pyrintö30:32+8:34
24.6858Reunanen Anna-ReettaTampereen Pyrintö31:05+9:07
25.6879Schoultz von KatjaOK Trian33:20+11:22
26.6860Sandroos LottaRastikarhut38:03+16:05
27.6862Korpela LauraRasti 8840:23+18:25
28.6868Anttila TiinaSuomusjärven Sisu40:38+18:40
29.6859Kauppinen JaanaSaarijärven Pullistus52:24+30:26
6865Rauttola Tiia-MariaHiidenkiertäjätHyl.
6867Tarvainen HeiniNaviHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2

D18K1 : 2,5 km

(Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.6989Koskinen NooraHiisirasti23:17
2.6980Puikkonen JanikaSuunta Jyväskylä24:22+1:05
3.6987Jalava EnniTurun Suunnistajat24:26+1:09
4.6988Ståhlberg EmiliaEspoon Suunta25:26+2:09
5.6974Metsola RoosaKymin Suunnistajat25:32+2:15
6.6983Kinnala VenlaTurun Suunnistajat26:17+3:00
7.6978Mellberg SonjaVaasan Suunnistajat26:19+3:02
8.6973Taubert IirisKoovee26:54+3:37
9.6972Näsi AuroraSK Pohjantähti27:24+4:07
10.6984Martikainen KaroliinaOK Trian27:30+4:13
11.6982Näsi JuliaanaSK Pohjantähti27:36+4:19
12.6964Valtonen AnniMS Parma27:39+4:22
13.6976Kivilaakso AnniEspoon Suunta28:14+4:57
14.6971Kaartinen SeljaAngelniemen Ankkuri28:36+5:19
15.6981Enlund AlexandraIF Femman28:42+5:25
16.6975Pakkanen ReettaVehkalahden Veikot29:15+5:58
17.6962Fingerroos CamillaPaimion Rasti29:18+6:01
18.6970Yliluikki HennaSuomusjärven Sisu29:22+6:05
19.6959Himanka JennaLapuan Virkiä29:29+6:12
20.6961Pöllänen ElsiEspoon Suunta30:16+6:59
21.6979Haltia RiikkaRajamäen Rykmentti30:33+7:16
22.6968Väliheikki PetraLaitasaaren Veto31:31+8:14
23.6969Lahtinen KristaHelsingin Suunnistajat31:58+8:41
24.6950Granados Escartin ElvaEspoon Suunta32:17+9:00
25.6967Holmberg LauraRastikarhut32:27+9:10
26.6977Rajala MillaLapuan Virkiä32:43+9:26
27.6965Aho VarpuValkeakosken Haka33:42+10:25
28.6957Donner IsabelOK7734:34+11:17
29.6956Pasanen PihlaRasti-Jussit35:17+12:00
30.6963Antikainen InnaMS Parma37:53+14:36
31.6951Arrakoski SophiaOK7737:54+14:37
32.6953Backman SaanaHaukiputaan Heitto38:43+15:26
33.6954Siren SaaraTampereen Pyrintö40:07+16:50
34.6958Hannunen OIgaSuunta Jyväskylä43:19+20:02
35.6948Ala-Mäyry PirjoKoovee43:47+20:30
36.6966Hankala KaisaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima44:09+20:52
37.6960Heiskanen IidaHelsingin Suunnistajat44:36+21:19
38.6949Nurmi EveliinaRastiketut52:53+29:36
39.6955Raivio Venla-LyydiaSuunta Jyväskylä57:15+33:58

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2

D17K1 : 2,4 km

(Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

1.7188Klemettinen VeeraSuunta Jyväskylä21:39
2.7177Annala VilmaKangasala SK22:13+34
3.7189Nymalm AmyPargas IF22:47+1:08
4.7167Liitiäinen JanikaOK Trian23:12+1:33
5.7184Räsänen JohannaKuopion Suunnistajat24:18+2:39
6.7175Pitkänen SallaTampereen Pyrintö24:19+2:40
7.7187Nummela LiinuMäntsälän Urheilijat24:23+2:44
8.7183Niva SaraLaitasaaren Veto24:26+2:47
9.7176Rintanen HeiniKangasala SK24:46+3:07
10.7186Mahlamäki EllaEspoon Suunta24:51+3:12
11.7180Plit HeidiEspoon Suunta25:07+3:28
12.7165Nenonen LiisaSK Vuoksi25:16+3:37
13.7179Haapasaari IlonaTurun Suunnistajat26:13+4:34
14.7154Hakomäki EmmiTampereen Pyrintö26:21+4:42
15.7182Juva JonnaAngelniemen Ankkuri26:30+4:51
16.7161Vuori EmiliaAngelniemen Ankkuri26:49+5:10
17.7172Lahdelma SaanaNavi26:55+5:16
18.7178Kontkanen RonjaKangasala SK27:06+5:27
19.7181Norrbacka SanniHyvinkään Rasti27:17+5:38
20.7164Mäkinen RiikkaMäntsälän Urheilijat27:44+6:05
21.7160Torrkulla JuliaIF Femman27:48+6:09
22.7157Rautakorpi MiinaKangasala SK28:12+6:33
23.7162Haapasalo HenriikkaSK Pohjantähti28:16+6:37
24.7148Kalenius CamillaLahden Suunnistajat-3728:40+7:01
25.7163Harju MoonaPudasjärven Urheilijat28:46+7:07
26.7159Korhonen SaaraSK Uusi28:55+7:16
27.7174Koskela SannaRasti-Jussit30:03+8:24
28.7151Oksanen EmmiKuopion Suunnistajat30:26+8:47
29.7153Lehtinen JennaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat30:55+9:16
30.7170Similä RoosaSK Vuoksi31:09+9:30
31.7156Friman RonjaHyvinkään Rasti31:46+10:07
32.7145Svahn IsabellaKymin Suunnistajat31:55+10:16
32.7166Kirvesmies AnnikaKuopion Suunnistajat31:55+10:16
34.7152Mäntylä TiinaRastiketut31:59+10:20
35.7173Rontu NellaAngelniemen Ankkuri32:13+10:34
36.7158Suojanen SusannaKoovee33:41+12:02
37.7171Nurminen JuttaValkeakosken Haka34:17+12:38
38.7146Laasonen SonjaTampereen Pyrintö34:21+12:42
39.7150Westerback LivaOK7735:13+13:34
40.7144Nissinen ElinaNavi36:34+14:55
41.7143Kauppinen JohannaSaarijärven Pullistus37:34+15:55
42.7139Hakala HannaHaukiputaan Heitto38:04+16:25
43.7141Haikola MaariaKajaanin Suunnistajat39:31+17:52
44.7138Kylmälä LauraMäntsälän Urheilijat39:59+18:20
45.7137Rautasalo IinaKalevan Rasti40:33+18:54
46.7155Jaakola Emma-NooraPudasjärven Urheilijat40:54+19:15
47.7142Vehkalahti JennyIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima43:38+21:59
48.7147Hakala NooraLapuan Virkiä58:16+36:37
49.7136Rinta-Koski AinoVaasan Suunnistajat1:03:54+42:15
7140Aumo KatariinaKalvolan KeihäsKesk.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2

D16K1 : 2,3 km

(Lähti: 55, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.7387Hanhijärvi LeenukkaEspoon Akilles16:35
2.7384Tuomisto AnuVaasan Suunnistajat17:27+52
3.7386Rantanen EssiMS Parma17:35+1:00
4.7373Hyvärinen EllaRastivarsat18:00+1:25
5.7368Haavisto AlliTurun Suunnistajat18:18+1:43
6.7383Donner JaninaOK7718:27+1:52
7.7378Tuomisto SatuVaasan Suunnistajat18:28+1:53
8.7382Matilainen AnnikaHelsingin Suunnistajat18:42+2:07
9.7389Rantala JasmiinaRasti-Lukko19:00+2:25
10.7377Skog EllaKoovee19:27+2:52
11.7388Pylvänäinen HennaKouvolan Suunnistajat19:28+2:53
12.7372Koskinen PinjaRajamäen Rykmentti19:49+3:14
13.7376Kantola ClaudiaLahden Suunnistajat-3720:15+3:40
14.7381Viholainen ElisaSuunta Jyväskylä20:45+4:10
15.7375Sopo AnnikaKuopion Suunnistajat21:08+4:33
16.7367Koli HelmiOK Trian21:12+4:37
17.7385Heikkilä TuuliLynx21:21+4:46
18.7365Himilä JuliaRajamäen Rykmentti21:23+4:48
19.7380Sjövall CeciliaVaasan Suunnistajat21:49+5:14
20.7354Lampinen AinoSK Uusi21:54+5:19
21.7331Havula Moona-SusannaKalevan Rasti22:14+5:39
22.7362Aho SusannaHiisirasti22:33+5:58
23.7351Koljonen AnnikaHollolan Urheilijat -4622:40+6:05
24.7370Avelin MelinaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat22:47+6:12
25.7361Varjus ViiviSK Vuoksi23:14+6:39
26.7357Heikkinen SanniHelsingin Suunnistajat23:16+6:41
26.7369Tanskanen AnniIisalmen Visa23:16+6:41
28.7348Kivikko JenniHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat23:24+6:49
29.7360Pelkonen RoosaRastivarsat23:39+7:04
30.7363Tulonen JennaHiidenkiertäjät23:50+7:15
31.7359Simola ReeaKoovee23:53+7:18
32.7379Myrskog LinneaIK Kronan24:40+8:05
33.7338Mähönen HelkaKankaanpään Suunnistajat24:44+8:09
34.7374Strandvall AmandaIF Minken24:48+8:13
35.7352Borgman ChristaOK Trian25:11+8:36
36.7371Stenbacka EmmaVaasan Suunnistajat25:38+9:03
37.7336Vehkala EveliinaSiikaisten Sisu25:39+9:04
38.7355Leipijärvi JennaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat26:19+9:44
39.7347Kurikkala EevaKalajoen Junkkarit26:31+9:56
40.7342Roininen KiiaTampereen Pyrintö26:54+10:19
41.7341Ylimaa HennaAngelniemen Ankkuri27:28+10:53
42.7349Keränen MaijaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat27:56+11:21
43.7337Pihala JeminaRasti-Lukko27:58+11:23
43.7353Uusi-Pietilä SädeRasti-Lukko27:58+11:23
45.7345Sulkula EvitaSuunta Jyväskylä28:22+11:47
46.7358Kääriä VenlaKymin Suunnistajat28:42+12:07
47.7335Siikarla SiiriAngelniemen Ankkuri30:07+13:32
48.7356Tuominen KristaLahden Suunnistajat-3730:14+13:39
49.7366Holmgren AntoniaOK Trian30:33+13:58
50.7332Syrjälä AnnamariLaihian Luja30:37+14:02
51.7343Tähtinen TessaPäijät-Rasti30:53+14:18
52.7346Leppävuori HannaKuopion Suunnistajat32:25+15:50
53.7333Kukkonen TuuliaVehkalahden Veikot33:32+16:57
54.7340Ala-Ikkelä EveliinaPohjankyrön Rasti37:51+21:16
55.7334Kuusivaara RoosaEspoon Akilles48:02+31:27

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2

D15K1 : 2,1 km

(Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.7584Pitkänen HillaJämsän Retki-Veikot16:24
2.7585Turakainen VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat17:13+49
3.7575Ovaska JenniLuumäen Rasti17:19+55
4.7587Lehtinen MeijuHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat17:23+59
5.7586Kukonlehto HildaKangasala SK17:48+1:24
6.7580Virtala JennyPargas IF18:02+1:38
7.7582Määttänen MariaEspoon Suunta18:11+1:47
8.7579Saalo SaaraSK Uusi18:16+1:52
9.7570Saarinen AnuRasti 8818:25+2:01
10.7588Nurminen InkaJämsän Retki-Veikot18:39+2:15
11.7576Tiittanen MaijaUlvilan Ura19:06+2:42
12.7572Haglund SofiaVaasan Suunnistajat19:07+2:43
13.7581Haanpää KaisaTampereen Pyrintö19:28+3:04
14.7569Heinaro EllenHelsingin Suunnistajat19:54+3:30
15.7564Sankelo LottaSK Pohjantähti19:59+3:35
16.7568Välimaa EveliinaVaasan Suunnistajat20:16+3:52
17.7563Aumo IsabellaOK Trian20:32+4:08
18.7562Luoma OonaUlvilan Ura20:58+4:34
19.7567Keskinen NellaVaasan Suunnistajat21:07+4:43
20.7571Lohikainen EveliinaRastivarsat21:18+4:54
21.7578Lahdenperä MelinaRajamäen Rykmentti21:33+5:09
22.7589Kurth SaraTampereen Pyrintö21:40+5:16
23.7561Roos RenjaAngelniemen Ankkuri22:25+6:01
24.7541Tarkkanen AnnikaUlvilan Ura22:38+6:14
25.7555Kuusisto IdaliinaKoovee22:46+6:22
26.7559Nygård MetteKuopion Suunnistajat22:47+6:23
27.7574Jussila IdaTampereen Pyrintö23:18+6:54
28.7553Mäkinen TuuliLauttakylän Luja23:27+7:03
29.7551Mustonen SallaTampereen Pyrintö23:49+7:25
29.7573Melender IdaRasti-Jussit23:49+7:25
31.7547Voutilainen ViiviJämsän Retki-Veikot24:46+8:22
32.7554Harjula TanjaKouvolan Suunnistajat24:48+8:24
33.7566Pirinen InkaliljaSK Uusi24:51+8:27
34.7552Toivanen NettaKyrös-Rasti25:26+9:02
35.7565Aho MarikaKangasniemen Kalske25:53+9:29
36.7558Pohjamo NeeaSK Vuoksi26:47+10:23
37.7538Ollikainen JattaNavi26:57+10:33
38.7549Snickars FiaSolf IK27:10+10:46
39.7536Asp MiljaKyrös-Rasti27:23+10:59
40.7557Biskop GretaKokkolan Suunnistajat29:13+12:49
41.7556Laine RoosaEspoon Suunta30:01+13:37
42.7545Sundqvist IdaLahden Suunnistajat-3730:04+13:40
43.7537Päkkilä SuviHaukiputaan Heitto30:36+14:12
44.7542Sainio LindaKangasala SK31:02+14:38
45.7550Suntioinen ElliEspoon Suunta31:18+14:54
46.7540Malinen HannaSK Uusi31:50+15:26
47.7560Ylikangas PinjaKokkolan Suunnistajat32:13+15:49
48.7544Rantala AinoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura32:30+16:06
49.7546Venetjoki VenlaKokkolan Suunnistajat32:47+16:23
50.7539Hirvonen JuliaKyrös-Rasti35:44+19:20
51.7583Taulavuori VenlaAlatornion Pirkat36:33+20:09
52.7548Niva HeiniLaitasaaren Veto39:45+23:21
53.7543Lehikoinen AinoEspoon Suunta45:59+29:35
54.7535Asell AleksiinaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima47:23+30:59

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2

D15K2 : 2,1 km

(Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.7687Klemettinen KaisaSuunta Jyväskylä15:25
2.7684Virtanen HetaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat16:26+1:01
3.7689Eerola LottaTampereen Pyrintö17:08+1:43
4.7686Yli-Hietanen SaaraTampereen Pyrintö17:11+1:46
5.7681Haapala IdaRajamäen Rykmentti17:29+2:04
6.7670Ståhlberg ElisaEspoon Suunta17:43+2:18
7.7682Haavisto VeeraIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima17:54+2:29
8.7673Vuori JennyTurun Suunnistajat18:29+3:04
9.7685Szuromi HangaTurun Suunnistajat18:41+3:16
10.7671Kuusela AinoRastivarsat19:13+3:48
11.7680Kiero IraLappeen Riento20:01+4:36
12.7683Pohjalainen AnniLoimaan Jankko20:02+4:37
13.7669Jasu AnnaRasti 8820:09+4:44
14.7677Kangas TaikaSK Pohjantähti20:21+4:56
15.7678Simola RosaKoovee20:25+5:00
16.7667Peltonen SaraLapuan Virkiä20:27+5:02
17.7674Välkki LottaTampereen Pyrintö20:31+5:06
17.7688Oikkonen SanniOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura20:31+5:06
19.7661Pernu SaaraEspoon Suunta20:56+5:31
20.7658Ruoti MiinaVehkalahden Veikot21:00+5:35
21.7675Palmen AinoEspoon Suunta22:06+6:41
22.7672Kuusinen SanniHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat22:16+6:51
23.7665Väliheikki JuliaLaitasaaren Veto22:50+7:25
24.7656Hakuli HannaSK Uusi23:08+7:43
25.7642Kormu NeeaVehkalahden Veikot23:09+7:44
26.7676Pakkanen RaitaVehkalahden Veikot23:22+7:57
27.7655Rönkkö SallaKalevan Rasti23:51+8:26
28.7663Lindahl JannicaOK Trian24:26+9:01
29.7639Rautamaa HeidiVehkalahden Veikot24:34+9:09
30.7659Kokkinen EllaJämsän Retki-Veikot24:48+9:23
31.7648Järventausta EnnimariaKyrös-Rasti24:55+9:30
32.7664Mäenpää MaijaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat25:05+9:40
33.7666Haikonen SanniUlvilan Ura25:44+10:19
34.7668Peltonen RiikkaKouvolan Suunnistajat25:53+10:28
35.7643Ahonkivi VeeraUlvilan Ura26:33+11:08
36.7662Koskensalo MariaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima27:00+11:35
37.7638Arrakoski WilmaOK7727:21+11:56
38.7660Viianen JennaLaihian Luja28:01+12:36
39.7641Gullqvist ChiraOK Trian28:42+13:17
40.7650Linna Aino-MariaOulaisten Huima29:55+14:30
41.7645Kuusisto VeeraAngelniemen Ankkuri30:25+15:00
42.7640Laitinen EmiliaVehkalahden Veikot31:04+15:39
43.7649Hietala JennaKokkolan Suunnistajat31:13+15:48
44.7652Nylund LauraRastikarhut31:46+16:21
45.7646Torrkulla MatildaIF Femman32:52+17:27
46.7653Tiitola TuuliKangasala SK34:48+19:23
47.7636Lehtinen PetraKauhajoen Karhu36:27+21:02
48.7651Nykänen AnniNavi37:12+21:47
49.7654Siironen EllaKokkolan Suunnistajat38:14+22:49
50.7647Jaatinen VenlaHaukiputaan Heitto39:17+23:52
51.7637Kärkkäinen MillaSK Uusi39:18+23:53
52.7679Metsälä EssiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat41:03+25:38
53.7644Kamila MinervaSuunta Jurva43:57+28:32
54.7635Loisko JanetteUlvilan Ura44:12+28:47

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2

H35K1 : 3,2 km

(Lähti: 57, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

1.8157Hämäläinen JaniLahden Suunnistajat-3724:55
2.8147Kallio-Könnö JarnoRasti-Kurikka25:09+14
3.8155Koivisto MattiMS Parma25:10+15
4.8152Laine JarkkoTampereen Pyrintö25:18+23
4.8160Laitinen PetteriKangasala SK25:18+23
6.8103Sipilä JariVaajakosken Terä25:25+30
7.8119Ståhl MarkusOK Trian25:49+54
8.8132Saarinen TimoValkeakosken Haka26:05+1:10
9.8137Pajula HarriLapuan Virkiä26:06+1:11
10.8146Vennelä MiikaKangasala SK26:32+1:37
11.8159Weckman JanneVehkalahden Veikot26:51+1:56
12.8118Pellinen TeppoJoutsenon Kullervo26:57+2:02
13.8158Ahvenainen TimoLahden Suunnistajat-3727:06+2:11
14.8145Paukkunen PetriMS Parma27:09+2:14
15.8125Vapa MarkoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura27:10+2:15
16.8154Närvä MarkoLynx27:26+2:31
17.8141Kivelä MarkoVihtavuoren Pamaus27:32+2:37
18.8124Joensivu JanneValkeakosken Haka27:55+3:00
19.8133Sompi JaniJämsän Retki-Veikot27:58+3:03
20.8127Tamminen JaniTurun Suunnistajat28:03+3:08
21.8148Villa JuhaKarkki-Rasti28:17+3:22
22.8142Rantala TeemuLapuan Virkiä28:20+3:25
23.8117Tolkki LauriSuunta-Sepot28:24+3:29
24.8153Asikainen SakuHiisirasti28:36+3:41
25.8130Laine KalleKauhajoen Karhu28:43+3:48
26.8135Hyyppä TuomasKokkolan Suunnistajat28:44+3:49
27.8126Samposalo KaiKangasala SK28:52+3:57
28.8116Laine SimoHollolan Urheilijat -4628:54+3:59
29.8151Sipilä MikkoKangasala SK29:06+4:11
30.8138Hämäläinen AriJämsän Retki-Veikot29:08+4:13
31.8134Ylis-Junttila VesaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat29:18+4:23
31.8143Siivonen RamiRasti-Lukko29:18+4:23
33.8139Hongisto OsmoLoimaan Jankko29:39+4:44
34.8144Myllymäki TeroVetelin Urheilijat29:45+4:50
35.8129Sarkkinen TimoLahden Taimi29:50+4:55
36.8150Kapiainen TomiRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat29:55+5:00
37.8106Mäntytörmä JaniKalvolan Keihäs29:58+5:03
38.8131Isokoski TeppoKokkolan Suunnistajat30:36+5:41
39.8105Pesola PasiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot30:40+5:45
40.8107Silvonen TomiLahden Suunnistajat-3730:57+6:02
41.8156Laaksonen MarkkuRasti 8831:09+6:14
42.8113Kopra TeroOriveden Ponnistus31:11+6:16
43.8140Fränti JuhaRasti-Kurikka31:31+6:36
44.8111Riihimäki MikkoKoovee31:44+6:49
44.8149Oravainen PasiSiilin Rasti31:44+6:49
46.8104Ojanperä PauliKauhavan Wisa31:50+6:55
47.8123Lövsund JohanOK Botnia31:51+6:56
48.8114Koski JuhaValkealan Kajo32:16+7:21
49.8136Pohjola JukkaHauhon Sisu32:31+7:36
50.8115Louhisola ToniTurun Metsänkävijät32:33+7:38
51.8121Silvasti HeikkiJämsän Retki-Veikot32:45+7:50
52.8122Vainio MikkoKoovee33:12+8:17
53.8102Koiranen AkiEpilän Esa34:04+9:09
54.8120Lassila JussiPitäjänmäen Tarmo34:23+9:28
55.8109Uitto JuhaRasti-Kurikka36:02+11:07
56.8101Länsiluoto AapoRasti-Jussit40:49+15:54
8112Jansson SörenIK FalkenHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2

H40K1 : 3,0 km

(Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

1.8349Hölsö MikkoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet20:27
2.8348Salo MarkusPunkalaitumen Kunto21:35+1:08
3.8344Pitkänen MarkoJämsän Retki-Veikot21:51+1:24
4.8346Mähönen JouniTampereen Pyrintö22:04+1:37
5.8339Salonen MikkoHelsingin Suunnistajat22:29+2:02
6.8332Pesu RainoTampereen Pyrintö22:41+2:14
7.8343Nurminen JoonasJämsän Retki-Veikot22:52+2:25
8.8345Katajisto TeemuSuunta Jyväskylä23:02+2:35
9.8341Salo MikaelOK Trian23:12+2:45
10.8340Niemelä HannuRasTiimi23:33+3:06
11.8338Sillanpää SampoHyvinkään Rasti23:35+3:08
12.8342Nurminen IlkkaHelsingin Suunnistajat23:36+3:09
13.8331Skinnari JuhaPihkaniskat23:43+3:16
14.8328Vaherlehto TuomasEspoon Akilles23:58+3:31
15.8314Kallioniemi JanneRasti-Lukko24:04+3:37
16.8317Lilja ArtoAnttolan Urheilijat24:14+3:47
17.8321Nikkola HannuReilut Miehet Havumetsien24:19+3:52
18.8337Koski EeroYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet24:32+4:05
19.8347Noponen PetriAnttolan Urheilijat24:51+4:24
20.8320Grönholm SamiEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat24:52+4:25
21.8335Lauronen PetteriLynx24:54+4:27
22.8315Pulli Veli-MattiRastivarsat25:03+4:36
23.8336Ikäheimonen JariLynx25:18+4:51
24.8330Salonen KariHelsingin Suunnistajat25:53+5:26
25.8333Kivilaakso JanneLynx25:56+5:29
26.8311Partanen JussiHyvinkään Rasti26:22+5:55
27.8326Viippola IlpoOulun Tarmo26:24+5:57
28.8325Grankull KennethIK Kronan27:05+6:38
29.8324Isoherranen SamiLynx27:07+6:40
30.8316Rönkä TeroPitäjänmäen Tarmo27:22+6:55
30.8319Aumo JanneLynx27:22+6:55
32.8312Pentikäinen MikaJoutsenon Kullervo27:42+7:15
33.8334Aumo JussiOK Trian27:43+7:16
34.8309Arola PerttiRasti 8828:11+7:44
35.8302Friman SamiHyvinkään Rasti29:16+8:49
35.8323Savolainen TomiRastiketut29:16+8:49
37.8318Rönkkö RoopeTuupovaaran Sepot30:16+9:49
38.8307Kopra RikuOriveden Ponnistus30:51+10:24
39.8308Hämäläinen EsaPunkalaitumen Kunto31:59+11:32
40.8305Haakana TommiTarpian Suunta32:12+11:45
41.8310Nurmi PasiRastiketut33:36+13:09
42.8304Tanhua JukkaTampereen Pyrintö35:56+15:29
43.8303Välkki AnttiTampereen Pyrintö36:49+16:22
44.8301Ikola TimoLeppävaaran Sisu41:28+21:01
45.8306Hellstedt TonyRastihaukat46:04+25:37
8329Pirilä MikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2

H40K2 : 3,0 km

(Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.8439Packalen TotteLynx21:47
2.8441Kallio KariKoovee22:28+41
3.8428Mamia TeroKoovee22:31+44
4.8435Tala TuomasHelsingin Suunnistajat22:48+1:01
5.8426Liitiäinen PasiOK Trian22:52+1:05
6.8447Karjalainen TeemuVaajakosken Terä22:58+1:11
7.8433Liuha JariVihtavuoren Pamaus23:24+1:37
8.8425Rintala Veli-MattiMS Parma23:38+1:51
9.8442Kaplas JarkkoJoutsenon Kullervo23:40+1:53
10.8446Löfbacka SamiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot23:54+2:07
11.8450Mutka ManuTurun Metsänkävijät24:04+2:17
12.8443Junttila TeroSweden24:16+2:29
13.8449Kankaanpää VesaOK7724:21+2:34
14.8438Lantela JaaniVehkalahden Veikot24:25+2:38
15.8445Kettunen HeikkiVihtavuoren Pamaus24:50+3:03
16.8430Leppänen KristianLahden Suunnistajat-3724:57+3:10
17.8436Partanen TapaniHyvinkään Rasti25:18+3:31
18.8423Haikonen JyrkiUlvilan Ura25:27+3:40
19.8420Lepo JariValkeakosken Haka25:30+3:43
20.8440Riissanen JaniEspoon Akilles25:35+3:48
21.8409Ekola JuhaAlahärmän Kisa25:53+4:06
22.8412Hiltula HannuPudasjärven Urheilijat26:08+4:21
23.8413Pimiä JuusoKoovee26:10+4:23
24.8421Jarva JukkaOriveden Ponnistus26:26+4:39
25.8431Ojala MarkoUlvilan Ura26:34+4:47
26.8422Jonkka JariRastikarhut26:36+4:49
27.8434Kiintola JarnoKouvolan Suunnistajat26:44+4:57
28.8437Pavilainen AlexeiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat27:04+5:17
29.8448Lehtonen EeroUlvilan Ura27:14+5:27
30.8429Virtanen LassiRasti-Lukko27:25+5:38
31.8406Korhonen Tomi PietariTarpian Suunta27:29+5:42
32.8432Mäkelä JussiPargas IF28:34+6:47
33.8411Kuusivaara JanneEspoon Akilles29:55+8:08
34.8419Kuronen TommiJämsän Retki-Veikot29:56+8:09
35.8417Karppinen MikkoSK Pohjantähti30:15+8:28
36.8424Riikonen JarnoTampereen Pyrintö30:56+9:09
37.8402Kalajo AkuSuunta Jyväskylä31:17+9:30
38.8444Rankinen PetteriKouvolan Suunnistajat31:21+9:34
39.8416Rintala RamiHiisirasti31:57+10:10
40.8414Kämäräinen SamiLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat33:13+11:26
41.8408Jylkkä MarkoYlivieskan Kuula33:31+11:44
42.8407Voutilainen ArtoJämsän Retki-Veikot33:49+12:02
43.8405Isoluoma JaniRasti-Kurikka35:56+14:09
44.8410Lehtinen JuhaniKauhajoen Karhu37:23+15:36
45.8404Kero MikkoOK7737:42+15:55
46.8415Konttila JanneKoovee37:55+16:08

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2

H45K1 : 2,9 km

(Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.8554Vuorenpää AsmoLaitilan Jyske20:57
2.8557Donner MikaelOK7722:31+1:34
3.8555Virtanen AnttiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat22:33+1:36
4.8556Märkälä JanneTampereen Pyrintö22:35+1:38
5.8543Hartman JanneVaajakosken Terä22:48+1:51
6.8547Kurhinen TomiRastivarsat23:21+2:24
7.8502Viskari JukkaHiidenkiertäjät23:37+2:40
8.8546Hyvönen SakariKuopion Suunnistajat23:49+2:52
9.8548Loukkalahti MikaEspoon Suunta24:29+3:32
10.8553Parttimaa TimoAngelniemen Ankkuri24:37+3:40
11.8535Johansson JariOK Trian24:45+3:48
12.8542Larmala Juha-PekkaEspoon Suunta24:50+3:53
13.8536Puttonen JarmoVaajakosken Terä25:14+4:17
14.8550Haanpää TuomoTampereen Pyrintö25:32+4:35
15.8552Ylikangas EskoKokkolan Suunnistajat25:49+4:52
16.8544Leppämäki TeroViitasaaren Suunta25:53+4:56
17.8549Asklöf TomLynx26:07+5:10
18.8532Kahiala JariPihkaniskat26:13+5:16
19.8529Toivanen SamuliHiidenkiertäjät26:15+5:18
20.8540Plit HerkkoEspoon Suunta26:18+5:21
21.8551Haapasalo HarriSK Pohjantähti26:34+5:37
22.8545Kerkola MikaSuomusjärven Sisu27:20+6:23
23.8539Jokela JariRasti-Nokia27:59+7:02
23.8541Ruuska VesaKangasala SK27:59+7:02
25.8527Päivike JohanRastiPiikkiö28:05+7:08
26.8531Johansson PeterIF Brahe28:25+7:28
27.8501Strandvall SörenIF Minken28:30+7:33
28.8522Peltoniemi VesaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot29:21+8:24
29.8537Ojalainen JormaSK Vuoksi29:49+8:52
30.8518Lindahl AndersOK Trian30:06+9:09
31.8520Kurki EsaRasti-Kurikka30:19+9:22
32.8528Huttunen MattiPihkaniskat30:30+9:33
33.8511Laine ArttuEspoon Suunta31:06+10:09
34.8513Kuusisto SeppoKoovee31:47+10:50
35.8530Laasanen JuhaLaihian Luja31:52+10:55
36.8504Sopo MarkoKuopion Suunnistajat31:53+10:56
37.8517Torvinen PekkaSiilin Rasti32:04+11:07
38.8509Ketola JuhaKoovee32:27+11:30
39.8516Pietikänen TimoPihkaniskat32:31+11:34
40.8519Ritvanen PaavoPihkaniskat32:49+11:52
41.8515Brink AndersPargas IF33:05+12:08
42.8524Ruohola RistoMS Parma33:18+12:21
43.8523Oksanen JukkaRastikarhut33:27+12:30
44.8533Nygård MarkoKuopion Suunnistajat34:00+13:03
45.8507Kinnari JukkaSuunta Jurva36:32+15:35
46.8514Hirvonen PetriEpilän Esa37:50+16:53
47.8538Ekström ThomasMS Parma38:43+17:46
48.8505Iso-Koivisto PauliKauhajoen Karhu39:16+18:19
49.8526Pihala MikaRasti-Lukko39:40+18:43
50.8508Björklund TomOK Botnia39:58+19:01
51.8503Keinänen JarkkoRastivarsat40:15+19:18
52.8506Sikkinen KariKangasala SK42:15+21:18
53.8510Savela PauliRajamäen Rykmentti45:43+24:46
54.8512Julkunen TeroLounais-Hämeen Rasti48:20+27:23

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2

H45K2 : 2,9 km

(Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

1.8654Karppinen TimoSK Pohjantähti20:44
2.8656Loukkalahti MarkoHiidenkiertäjät21:36+52
3.8647Granqvist AnttiOK Trian21:46+1:02
4.8643Gynther KimmoItä-Hämeen Rasti22:05+1:21
5.8655Nymalm SörenPargas IF22:39+1:55
6.8645Tervala MikaRastivarsat22:42+1:58
7.8634Äijälä TimoTampereen Pyrintö22:58+2:14
8.8641Korhonen JussiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat23:02+2:18
9.8652Donner JanOK7723:28+2:44
10.8644Emaldinov YuriAngelniemen Ankkuri23:37+2:53
11.8640Heikkinen JarkkoVehkalahden Veikot24:19+3:35
12.8651Vainionpää MattiRasti-Kurikka24:33+3:49
13.8653Kuusinen PetriHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat24:36+3:52
14.8650Niskanen PetteriRasti-Hyry24:53+4:09
15.8648Heikkilä OssiSuunta Jyväskylä25:07+4:23
16.8628Liljeström KimmoHelsingin Suunnistajat25:09+4:25
17.8625Jalonen EeroHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat25:45+5:01
18.8635Karjalainen RistoLiperin Taimi25:50+5:06
19.8601Sorjonen PekkaRasti-Pielinen25:52+5:08
20.8624Uotila MarkoKouvolan Suunnistajat26:25+5:41
21.8649Numminen MikaUrjalan Urheilijat26:38+5:54
22.8638Yli-Kauppila MikkoHiisirasti26:41+5:57
23.8633Nykänen JouniNavi26:50+6:06
24.8646Mannervesi MikaPaimion Rasti27:19+6:35
25.8613Tanhua HeikkiLahden Suunnistajat-3727:56+7:12
26.8630Kamila KaiSuunta Jurva28:28+7:44
27.8627Sundqvist JariLahden Suunnistajat-3728:49+8:05
28.8621Aho JarmoPälkäneen Luja-Lukko29:34+8:50
29.8639Taskila SakariLeppävaaran Sisu29:42+8:58
30.8637Björkqvist NiklasHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat30:29+9:45
31.8612Kivimäki JouniKankaanpään Suunnistajat31:51+11:07
32.8629Autero JanneRasti-Nokia32:17+11:33
33.8619Savilahti PetriLynx32:57+12:13
34.8615Hakamäki MattiSuunta Jyväskylä33:28+12:44
35.8631Suominen Juha-MattiLaitilan Jyske33:30+12:46
36.8632Viitasaari TommiKokkolan Suunnistajat33:49+13:05
37.8642Tähtinen TimoHelsingin Suunnistajat34:11+13:27
38.8614Jokinen PekkaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko35:01+14:17
39.8622Ilmonen MattiItä-Päijänteen Rasti36:30+15:46
40.8620Rautio MikaAnttolan Urheilijat38:21+17:37
41.8636Kärkkäinen MikkoLammin Säkiä39:39+18:55
42.8626Reinikka TimoVaasan Suunnistajat39:47+19:03
43.8610Pasanen JussiRasti-Jussit43:17+22:33
44.8623Hämäläinen JariKangasala SK44:37+23:53
45.8618Uusitalo TeroEspoon Akilles45:14+24:30
46.8611Eskelinen JussiRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat46:20+25:36
47.8603Rokka TimoLounais-Hämeen Rasti47:49+27:05
48.8605Raitola MikaLynx48:22+27:38
49.8609Kohvakka HannuKangasniemen Kalske55:59+35:15
50.8607Suvanto MikaelRasti-Jussit56:38+35:54
51.8608Forma PauliHiidenkiertäjät57:01+36:17
52.8604Kujanpää MarkoAlajärven Ankkurit1:14:55+54:11
8616Mäkelä MarkkuVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2

H50K1 : 2,7 km

(Lähti: 56, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

1.8758Yliluikki MattiSuomusjärven Sisu19:06
2.8714Laaksonen PetriSweden20:22+1:16
3.8750Nurmela TimoRasti-Kurikka20:26+1:20
4.8759Kaartinen MarkkuAngelniemen Ankkuri21:03+1:57
5.8755Tyynelä KariVetelin Urheilijat21:08+2:02
6.8735Kähäri PetteriTampereen Pyrintö21:18+2:12
7.8737Kallio JukkaTampereen Pyrintö21:33+2:27
8.8756Noponen PekkaSuunta Jyväskylä21:35+2:29
9.8752Nyholm ThomasOK Trian21:57+2:51
10.8743Kyhäräinen JukkaHelsingin Suunnistajat22:31+3:25
11.8736Östergård PatricOK Trian22:55+3:49
12.8757Kotro PetriKaakon Rasti23:19+4:13
13.8744Viitanen ReijoRasti-Nokia23:32+4:26
14.8730Järvinen JariVaajakosken Terä23:55+4:49
15.8753Kuoppala EsaRasti-Kurikka24:01+4:55
16.8748Tuomisto JuhaVaasan Suunnistajat24:09+5:03
17.8747Jalava KariVakka-Rasti24:15+5:09
18.8731Lammi MikaLaitilan Jyske24:29+5:23
19.8733Karjalainen HarriEspoon Suunta25:08+6:02
20.8740Enroth AriRajamäen Rykmentti25:21+6:15
21.8722Karling HarriPihkaniskat25:26+6:20
22.8739Koskela HeikkiRasti-Jussit25:31+6:25
23.8702Turpiainen JanneHyvinkään Rasti26:28+7:22
24.8726Patana PekkaLaihian Luja26:30+7:24
25.8734Numminen HannuEspoon Akilles26:51+7:45
26.8710Hokkanen ArtoTarpian Suunta27:10+8:04
27.8749Mäkipää KaleviHiisirasti27:22+8:16
28.8703Korpela MarkkuRasti 8827:40+8:34
28.8705Salomaa RikuTampereen Pyrintö27:40+8:34
30.8728Lampinen RainoHelsingin Suunnistajat27:45+8:39
31.8716Byggningsbacka JohanIF Brahe27:47+8:41
32.8712Jussila JormaJämsän Retki-Veikot28:02+8:56
33.8721Huhtanen OssiTampereen Pyrintö28:03+8:57
34.8711Mutka JouniSuunta Jyväskylä28:23+9:17
35.8729Konttajärvi SeppoVesaisen Pojat28:59+9:53
36.8713Kaksonen MarttiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet29:22+10:16
37.8741Elo JussiLaitilan Jyske29:50+10:44
38.8708Minkkinen IsmoRajamäen Rykmentti30:25+11:19
39.8718Laine KimmoKymin Suunnistajat30:33+11:27
40.8745Sippola AskoKuortaneen Kunto31:13+12:07
41.8709Ijäs VesaTarpian Suunta31:15+12:09
42.8720Karjalainen HeikkiRaisu Lumous31:20+12:14
43.8701Alatalo TimoHirvensalon Heitto31:28+12:22
44.8742Laasonen MauriTampereen Pyrintö31:54+12:48
45.8732Pietilä HannuKajaanin Suunnistajat32:11+13:05
46.8725Piispanen ReimaSaloisten Reipas32:12+13:06
47.8727Ritakallio TimoLynx32:14+13:08
48.8717Kaasalainen MattiHelsingin Suunnistajat33:03+13:57
49.8706Suhonen TimoKuopion Suunnistajat33:42+14:36
50.8723Nietosjärvi TommiPihkaniskat34:17+15:11
51.8719Ala-Mäyry PekkaKoovee35:50+16:44
52.8715Koivumäki KariKokkolan Suunnistajat40:01+20:55
53.8724Valtonen KimmoMS Parma41:56+22:50
54.8707Ikäheimo SeppoEspoon Suunta43:13+24:07
8704Ketola PetriPälkäneen Luja-LukkoKesk.
8751Mänty MarkkuMaarian MahtiHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2

H50K2 : 2,7 km

(Lähti: 57, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.8857Peltola IlkkaItä-Hämeen Rasti20:57
2.8856Tonder JarmoKalevan Rasti21:22+25
3.8858Partanen JuhaRasti-Hyry21:51+54
4.8848Mäki PekkaKangasala SK22:16+1:19
5.8845Harju Juha-PekkaTampereen Pyrintö22:19+1:22
6.8843Virtala MarkkuPargas IF22:24+1:27
7.8855Kiljunen PekkaAnttolan Urheilijat22:34+1:37
8.8847Lamberg SeppoVaajakosken Terä22:57+2:00
9.8842Molnar GezaRastivarsat23:17+2:20
10.8822Ylä-Oijala PasiKeravan Urheilijat23:28+2:31
11.8846Ray TomasOK7723:39+2:42
12.8854Huostila MarkkuLammin Säkiä23:40+2:43
13.8841Lammila JyrkiLaitilan Jyske24:13+3:16
14.8825Malmlund HeikkiKoovee24:22+3:25
15.8850Hirvensalo JormaSaarijärven Pullistus24:31+3:34
16.8844Nurmi Veli-PekkaAngelniemen Ankkuri24:38+3:41
17.8840Stenlund DanIF Brahe25:07+4:10
18.8801Linnainmaa PekkaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko25:09+4:12
18.8831Kujala TapioYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet25:09+4:12
20.8849Natunen TimoSavon Suunta25:21+4:24
21.8835Borgenström JussiHyvinkään Rasti25:29+4:32
22.8827Lerssi JuhaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot25:48+4:51
23.8853Haajanen LeifOK Raseborg25:49+4:52
24.8823Lahtinen JariItä-Hämeen Rasti26:10+5:13
25.8837Stenlund TomIF Brahe26:23+5:26
26.8811Taubert TeroKoovee26:26+5:29
27.8824Kortetjärvi HannuPälkäneen Luja-Lukko26:28+5:31
28.8826Ojalainen KariSK Vuoksi26:33+5:36
29.8851Kärkkäinen PanuJämsän Retki-Veikot26:35+5:38
30.8834Salonen TimoValkeakosken Haka27:03+6:06
31.8809Sorsa Juha-AnttiLahden Suunnistajat-3727:05+6:08
32.8838Niinimäki RistoPihkaniskat27:14+6:17
33.8833Ahvonen JyrkiHelsingin Suunnistajat27:50+6:53
34.8810Itkonen RaimoSuunta Jyväskylä28:30+7:33
35.8817Haanpää KariPaimion Rasti28:34+7:37
36.8813Alvoittu PetriVihtavuoren Pamaus28:36+7:39
37.8832Rantanen ReimaMS Parma28:49+7:52
38.8806Thitz EeroSavon Suunta28:55+7:58
39.8829Jylhä SeppoKälviän Tarmo29:06+8:09
40.8836Vuorinen PetteriHiisirasti29:16+8:19
41.8819Järvinen PetriHiisirasti31:37+10:40
42.8852Heiskanen HannuSonkajärven Pahka31:55+10:58
43.8814Virkkala HarriKokkolan Suunnistajat32:00+11:03
44.8803Heino PasiTampereen Pyrintö32:06+11:09
45.8820Hakuli KariKeravan Urheilijat32:45+11:48
46.8821Isokallio PasiRasti-Nokia33:41+12:44
47.8812Peltonen TimoSonkajärven Pahka33:50+12:53
48.8802Saaranen TimoKyrös-Rasti33:52+12:55
49.8818Liukkonen JariItä-Hämeen Rasti34:58+14:01
50.8839Kiviniitty JyrkiHelsingin Suunnistajat35:14+14:17
51.8815Härkönen AnttiPudasjärven Urheilijat35:35+14:38
52.8807Hakala SeppoPälkäneen Luja-Lukko37:50+16:53
53.8830Valtonen JariHelsingin Suunnistajat38:39+17:42
54.8816Hietaoja JarkkoHelsingin Suunnistajat38:59+18:02
55.8805Launis KasperiRaisu Lumous43:02+22:05
56.8804Itkonen JyrkiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura47:26+26:29
57.8808Nissinen MattiNavi57:32+36:35

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2

H55K1 : 2,6 km

(Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

1.8950Ahonen PekkaHauhon Sisu21:57
2.8952Vuorinen PekkaOK Trian22:40+43
3.8949Markki TapioEspoon Suunta23:08+1:11
4.8946Asikainen TimoHiisirasti23:30+1:33
5.8951Silvennoinen JussiKalevan Rasti23:45+1:48
6.8939Parnetti RoyKeravan Urheilijat24:41+2:44
7.8932Bäck MikaelIF Femman24:42+2:45
8.8945Kauppinen TuomoHyvinkään Rasti24:45+2:48
9.8941Autio OssiHyvinkään Rasti26:04+4:07
10.8942Oikarinen JarmoTampereen Pyrintö26:18+4:21
11.8930Granholm TommiKoovee26:36+4:39
12.8938Liikkanen ReimaRastivarsat26:39+4:42
13.8940Helander RolfOulaisten Huima27:01+5:04
14.8948Heikkinen JarmoHelsingin Suunnistajat27:07+5:10
15.8919Parkkinen PekkaSK Pohjantähti27:33+5:36
16.8929Ojapalo IlkkaRajamäen Rykmentti27:55+5:58
17.8925Keskitalo JukkaLauttakylän Luja28:21+6:24
18.8933Pitkänen JuhaniTampereen Pyrintö28:27+6:30
19.8944Malinen JoukoHelsingin Suunnistajat28:35+6:38
20.8926Lähdesmäki Veli-MattiRasti-Hyry29:08+7:11
21.8937Kurkela ReinoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura29:21+7:24
22.8934Aalto AimoRasti-Nokia29:37+7:40
23.8923Leppälä MarttiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat30:09+8:12
24.8921Puustinen TuomoPihkaniskat30:31+8:34
25.8918Pajunen JukkaNavi30:54+8:57
26.8924Uotila AnttiOriveden Ponnistus31:29+9:32
27.8936Mannila TapioRastikarhut31:49+9:52
28.8920Saarela EsaKokkolan Suunnistajat31:51+9:54
29.8911Kivipelto KaleviAlajärven Ankkurit32:22+10:25
30.8902Keränen KariKuusamon Erä-Veikot32:34+10:37
31.8915Salonen HannuKonneveden Urheilijat33:26+11:29
32.8907Lahtinen JoukoHelsingin Suunnistajat33:28+11:31
33.8916Reinikka KennethHyvinkään Rasti33:46+11:49
34.8928Hakala HeikkiKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot35:36+13:39
35.8922Lahti JuhaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat36:12+14:15
36.8912Jalanto EskoKangasala SK40:11+18:14
37.8917Ukkonen LeoTampereen Pyrintö40:47+18:50
38.8908Argillander ErkkiVaalan Karhu41:02+19:05
39.8927Halla-Aho TimoKauhajoen Karhu42:02+20:05
40.8901Salo TaistoSiikaisten Sisu42:56+20:59
41.8906Airaksinen PetriKuopion Suunnistajat43:21+21:24
42.8913Virtanen KariPellon Ponsi43:29+21:32
43.8905Paananen JarmoSaloisten Reipas43:59+22:02
44.8903Ylikoski KariTampereen Pyrintö44:18+22:21
45.8910Julkunen PasiTampereen Pyrintö45:28+23:31
46.8931Jurvakainen JariSuunta Jyväskylä47:15+25:18
47.8909Rajamäki TimoKyrös-Rasti48:56+26:59
48.8904Viitasalo HarriRiihimäen Suunnistajat49:15+27:18
8914Nuuttila KariKauhajoen KarhuKesk.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2

H55K2 : 2,5 km

(Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

1.9048Lehto KariTurun Metsänkävijät23:03
2.9051Syrjälä PerttiKeravan Urheilijat23:06+3
3.9047Routsi JyrkiHiisirasti23:35+32
4.9044Karamo JoukoHelsingin Suunnistajat23:37+34
5.9046Niemi Kari-VeliLappeen Riento23:50+47
6.9043Jetsonen JuhaniKuopion Suunnistajat24:33+1:30
7.9034Valkonen PekkaKangasniemen Kalske24:38+1:35
8.9045Hämäläinen MarkkuRastivarsat24:48+1:45
9.9052Rantio Jukka-PekkaHauhon Sisu24:59+1:56
10.9040Virtala ArtoLaitilan Jyske25:02+1:59
11.9049Viilo KeijoTampereen Pyrintö25:04+2:01
12.9039Helle MarkkuSaarijärven Pullistus25:37+2:34
13.9035Arki HannuTurun Metsänkävijät25:39+2:36
14.9018Ölander RalfPargas IF25:49+2:46
15.9050Kukonlehto KyöstiValkeakosken Haka26:55+3:52
16.9028Vornanen PekkaSuonenjoen Vasama26:59+3:56
17.9032Pensas EskoLaihian Luja28:34+5:31
18.9036Vehmaa HannuKoovee28:40+5:37
19.9041Lillandt StefanOK Kristina28:59+5:56
20.9023Meriheinä UlfPihkaniskat29:02+5:59
21.9037Pajukangas TaunoKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot29:06+6:03
22.9003Haveri-Heikkilä MattiSuunta Jyväskylä29:42+6:39
23.9002Tiusanen HannuSavon Suunta30:05+7:02
24.9022Viinikainen MikkoEspoon Suunta30:21+7:18
25.9026Järvinen JariHämeenlinnan Tarmo30:35+7:32
26.9030Virkki AnttiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat30:43+7:40
27.9001Turto JariKokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus30:59+7:56
28.9020Honkimaa AriEspoon Suunta31:27+8:24
29.9007Virnala JukkaJalasjärven Jalas31:52+8:49
30.9027Heikura JukkaTuupovaaran Sepot32:00+8:57
31.9033Vallbacka HeikkiKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot32:08+9:05
32.9014Uusi-Pohjola HannuVaasan Suunnistajat32:26+9:23
33.9024Huttunen JouniRasti-Jyry32:50+9:47
34.9025Rantala TimoKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot33:07+10:04
35.9010Tamminen ErkkiSuunta Jurva33:14+10:11
36.9019Aasla HannuRasti-Nokia33:18+10:15
37.9011Koistinen KariHiidenkiertäjät34:38+11:35
38.9012Mäkitalo MikkoKauhajoen Karhu35:04+12:01
39.9042Kukkola PauliSiilin Rasti35:50+12:47
40.9006Peni HannuKouvolan Suunnistajat35:51+12:48
41.9016Papinsaari KariKangasala SK36:24+13:21
42.9029Toppari ReijoKauhavan Wisa38:04+15:01
43.9015Toivonen JariEpilän Esa39:28+16:25
44.9004Talja KeijoOK7739:51+16:48
45.9008Mänty PekkaHirvensalon Heitto41:41+18:38
46.9031Hautala EeroKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot45:21+22:18
47.9009Virekunnas AriTampereen Pyrintö47:32+24:29
9013Rantala JariKooveeHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2

H60K1 : 2,4 km

(Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

1.9151Saarimäki IlkkaAngelniemen Ankkuri19:11
2.9148Viirto MattiHiidenkiertäjät19:20+9
3.9152Tikkanen TapioSavon Suunta19:24+13
4.9147Halme TapioAngelniemen Ankkuri21:06+1:55
5.9146Kiiskinen ArtoTampereen Pyrintö21:07+1:56
5.9149Pietikäinen MarkkuJoutsenon Kullervo21:07+1:56
7.9150Lehto EsaHelsingin Suunnistajat21:18+2:07
8.9142Ritanotko MarkkuTurun Metsänkävijät21:30+2:19
9.9143Keltamäki SeppoJoutsenon Kullervo21:32+2:21
10.9138Määttä AskoKouvolan Suunnistajat21:34+2:23
11.9144Saramäki JukkaLynx21:43+2:32
12.9119Lahti JaakkoSuunta Jyväskylä22:14+3:03
13.9137Ranta-Puska KariEspoon Akilles22:22+3:11
14.9125Eno KaarloTeuvan Rivakka22:29+3:18
15.9101Kurppa HannuAngelniemen Ankkuri22:42+3:31
16.9133Lövsund BengtOK Botnia22:59+3:48
17.9141Kokkonen HannuRasti-Pielinen23:06+3:55
18.9110Yli-Kaatiala AriLapuan Virkiä23:11+4:00
19.9139Laukka JohnRastivarsat23:25+4:14
20.9136Turpeinen SeppoKontiolahden Urheilijat24:02+4:51
21.9121Nevala JormaRasti-Nokia24:15+5:04
22.9131Rantapuska SeppoPetäjäveden Petäjäiset24:20+5:09
23.9126Niinimäki Hannu K.Laihian Luja24:33+5:22
24.9122Koskinen KajValkeakosken Haka24:37+5:26
25.9140Laine HarriKauhajoen Karhu24:44+5:33
26.9120Suominen RistoSuomusjärven Sisu25:12+6:01
27.9135Väätäinen SeppoEspoon Suunta25:29+6:18
28.9118Kinkki SeppoHyvinkään Rasti25:59+6:48
29.9132Lepistö HeikkiOriveden Ponnistus26:00+6:49
30.9127Salminen EskoTurengin Sarastus26:18+7:07
31.9128Jylkkä MarkkuYlivieskan Kuula27:01+7:50
32.9115Hongell HarriKokkolan Suunnistajat27:06+7:55
33.9113Hulkkonen HeikkiPihkaniskat27:32+8:21
34.9112Kartaslammi AriKyrös-Rasti27:40+8:29
34.9114Jäntti TimoSuunta Jyväskylä27:40+8:29
36.9103Joki SauliVetelin Urheilijat27:47+8:36
37.9134Pulkkinen ErkkiRasti-Lukko28:39+9:28
38.9111Jakobsson MarkusRastikarhut28:59+9:48
39.9109Hytönen VeikkoSuunta Jyväskylä29:31+10:20
40.9108Nieminen HannuNastolan Terä29:42+10:31
41.9106Koski HarriTarpian Suunta30:56+11:45
42.9129Hakomäki JuhaniLapuan Virkiä31:15+12:04
43.9123Laine EsaTampereen Pyrintö31:17+12:06
44.9102Kukkasjärvi TapioRajamäen Rykmentti31:37+12:26
45.9104Helenius JyrkiRasti-Nokia32:53+13:42
46.9107Koskialho JoukoRasti-Lukko33:48+14:37
47.9116Rauhamäki KimmoJämsän Retki-Veikot42:34+23:23
48.9117Toppari PekkaPuolangan Ryhti47:57+28:46
49.9105Karvonen JormaTarpian Suunta54:56+35:45
9124Tarvainen JuhaniPitäjänmäen TarmoHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2

H60K2 : 2,4 km

(Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

1.9251Päivänranta PerttiJoutsenon Kullervo19:10
2.9250Pellinen JariAngelniemen Ankkuri19:56+46
3.9248Helkkula RauliTurun Metsänkävijät20:04+54
4.9232Viinikka MattiKauhajoen Karhu20:22+1:12
5.9249Piironen MarkkuKalevan Rasti20:41+1:31
6.9246Valkonen TimoRajamäen Rykmentti20:56+1:46
7.9247Salmi VeijoRajamäen Rykmentti21:05+1:55
8.9245Sani MikkoHollolan Urheilijat -4621:10+2:00
9.9202Nieminen AkiRasti-Nokia21:19+2:09
10.9236Yli-Kaatiala JormaKuortaneen Kunto21:23+2:13
11.9244Laakso AnteroPunkalaitumen Kunto21:44+2:34
12.9243Hautala MattiOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat21:48+2:38
13.9242Airaksinen RistoOulun Tarmo21:56+2:46
14.9231Nurminen MarkkuSuosmeren Salpa21:58+2:48
15.9238Forsström OveOK Raseborg22:39+3:29
16.9237Liukkala PekkaHauhon Sisu22:55+3:45
17.9201Reiman JuhaHiisirasti23:16+4:06
17.9240Vainiomäki KaukoSuunta-Sepot23:16+4:06
19.9219Kaukiainen RaimoHollolan Urheilijat -4624:14+5:04
20.9233Palttala PekkaTurengin Sarastus24:15+5:05
21.9221Rajaniemi VesaSuunta Jyväskylä24:23+5:13
22.9230Hattar AllanIK Falken24:43+5:33
23.9216Valonen TapaniKarkki-Rasti25:12+6:02
24.9225Huikkola MarkkuKangasala SK25:16+6:06
25.9228Huttunen KalleKuopion Suunnistajat25:29+6:19
26.9214Mourujärvi KaunoKuopion Suunnistajat25:44+6:34
27.9218Rustari MauriVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat25:46+6:36
28.9224Pietilä PekkaKangasala SK25:52+6:42
29.9215Lindroos MårtenKimito SF25:57+6:47
30.9206Launonen EinoKuopion Suunnistajat26:08+6:58
31.9239Nyystilä JukkaLaihian Luja27:07+7:57
32.9222Kurittu LassiSuunta Jyväskylä27:50+8:40
33.9213Ahlqvist HannuRaisu Lumous28:28+9:18
34.9204Kapanen JarmoRiihimäen Suunnistajat28:41+9:31
35.9212Pihlajamaa MarttiVetelin Urheilijat28:55+9:45
36.9209Vesisenaho MarkkuSievin Sisu29:09+9:59
37.9207Antikainen RaimoVetelin Urheilijat29:21+10:11
38.9227Pettersson StaffanLynx29:49+10:39
39.9226Karhunen JuhaKuopion Suunnistajat30:33+11:23
40.9211Hyvönen MarkkuRasti-Pielinen30:37+11:27
41.9229Hirvelä ReijoPunkalaitumen Kunto32:14+13:04
42.9208Sillanpää JuhaniAlajärven Ankkurit35:02+15:52
43.9203Jumppanen HeimoPihkaniskat36:00+16:50
44.9223Lehtiniemi PekkaSavon Suunta38:00+18:50
45.9210Pöyhönen HannuVetelin Urheilijat38:14+19:04
46.9217Nylund Sven-OlofOK Botnia42:56+23:46
9234Mäkiniemi EskoPunkalaitumen KuntoKesk.
9241Tervo ArhiOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatKesk.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2

H65K1 : 2,3 km

(Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

1.9339Kemppainen TaistoVaalan Karhu19:10
2.9333Lassila HeikkiPitäjänmäen Tarmo19:26+16
3.9336Lakanen EnsioVaajakosken Terä19:38+28
4.9340Kanste PekkaOK Raseborg19:44+34
5.9341Peippo TapioSK Vuoksi19:57+47
6.9332Pajala TaunoEspoon Suunta20:17+1:07
7.9330Hillo HeikkiValkeakosken Haka20:53+1:43
8.9331Ovaska AriEpilän Esa21:10+2:00
9.9335Björklund HåkanIK Falken21:31+2:21
10.9322Tammisaari PenttiHirvensalon Heitto21:38+2:28
11.9309Miettinen KaukoSuonenjoen Vasama21:49+2:39
12.9328Lavikainen JussiKangasala SK22:17+3:07
13.9326Juola EeroKokkolan Suunnistajat22:35+3:25
14.9324Hyvönen EeroPorvoon Urheilijat22:37+3:27
14.9337Ylikoski ErkkiKankaanpään Suunnistajat22:37+3:27
16.9317Saari TaunoSuunta-Sepot22:52+3:42
17.9323Pusa RaimoVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat22:53+3:43
17.9334Pajunen HeikkiPaimion Rasti22:53+3:43
19.9327Forsblom LarsKouvolan Suunnistajat22:59+3:49
20.9316Nurminen SakariTurun Metsänkävijät23:07+3:57
21.9321Mäkilä IlmariEspoon Suunta23:21+4:11
22.9315Koivukangas ErkkiKokkolan Suunnistajat23:34+4:24
23.9329Hämäläinen SeppoKankaanpään Suunnistajat23:36+4:26
24.9325Keränen KaukoUrjalan Urheilijat24:33+5:23
25.9318Hahtola AulisRasti-Kurikka25:13+6:03
26.9313Valli SeppoKauhajoen Karhu25:41+6:31
27.9320Jarva RistoOriveden Ponnistus25:53+6:43
28.9312Ottelin PekkaJämsän Retki-Veikot27:48+8:38
29.9308Kytöjoki JuhaniRasti-Jyry28:53+9:43
30.9307Terävä SeppoXYZ29:11+10:01
31.9311Salonen KaukoVihtavuoren Pamaus29:55+10:45
32.9303Koskinen TimoValkeakosken Haka31:06+11:56
33.9306Harju HannuEspoon Suunta31:52+12:42
34.9302Vartiainen HeimoTampereen Pyrintö32:20+13:10
35.9314Saksman KaiEstonia39:06+19:56
36.9310Aarnio SeppoRastiPiikkiö47:34+28:24
9301Finnilä MauriVetelin UrheilijatKesk.
9338Tolvanen MauriLeppävaaran SisuHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2

H65K2 : 2,3 km

(Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

1.9434Vesterinen PaavoLounais-Hämeen Rasti18:20
2.9441Loukonen VeikkoPiikkiön Kehitys19:20+1:00
3.9433Hörkkö JaakkoMS Parma19:29+1:09
4.9439Kerkola PekkaHämeenlinnan Tarmo19:32+1:12
5.9437Peltola TimoMS Parma19:51+1:31
6.9440Tani OssiKouvolan Suunnistajat20:16+1:56
7.9438Wessman RistoHiidenkiertäjät20:59+2:39
8.9436Liljeström ÅgeHelsingin Suunnistajat21:20+3:00
9.9424Uljas RistoRasti-Jyry21:27+3:07
10.9430Nieminen PerttiRajamäen Rykmentti21:42+3:22
11.9418Holster PaavoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura21:59+3:39
12.9421Hartvik SeppoMalax IF22:08+3:48
13.9435Töyrylä HannuKouvolan Suunnistajat22:17+3:57
14.9429Pienimäki KariRasti-Jussit22:39+4:19
15.9417Roivas MattiUrjalan Urheilijat22:49+4:29
16.9432Lempinen HeikkiOK Raseborg23:06+4:46
17.9422Koistinen LeoVakka-Rasti23:26+5:06
18.9419Lakkala OssiKuopion Suunnistajat23:31+5:11
19.9425Kyyrönen HeikkiKouvolan Suunnistajat23:42+5:22
20.9402Virtanen JuhaniLounais-Hämeen Rasti24:41+6:21
21.9428Turunen ErkkiSuunta-Sepot25:27+7:07
22.9427Kuokkanen SeppoPihkaniskat25:42+7:22
23.9420Korpinen SeppoRajamäen Rykmentti25:51+7:31
24.9426Sane KariHelsingin Suunnistajat26:01+7:41
25.9412Kallio ErkkiLoimaan Jankko26:08+7:48
26.9423Järvinen JormaKeravan Urheilijat26:14+7:54
27.9410Olli ReijoValkeakosken Haka26:36+8:16
28.9415Lahdenniemi HeikkiSahalahden Kunto26:56+8:36
29.9407Virtanen MarkkuEspoon Akilles27:05+8:45
30.9411Holappa PaavoTuusulan Voima-Veikot27:25+9:05
31.9405Virtanen JormaHiisirasti27:32+9:12
31.9431Salmenoja PerttiHirvensalon Heitto27:32+9:12
33.9404Järvenpää HeikkiParkanon Urheilijat27:47+9:27
34.9414Laine JaakkoHelsingin Suunnistajat28:12+9:52
35.9408Häkkinen RistoVihtavuoren Pamaus29:00+10:40
36.9416Korhonen SeppoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura30:45+12:25
37.9409Karvinen AnteroOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura32:44+14:24
38.9413Laine JuhaniKarkki-Rasti37:23+19:03
39.9403Kujanpää HeikkiAlajärven Ankkurit41:22+23:02
40.9401Ahola TaunoTurun Suunnistajat46:56+28:36
9406Paikkala JarmoRasti-JyryHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2

H65K3 : 2,2 km

(Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

1.9534Jalonen RaimoMS Parma18:33
2.9538Turku VesaHelsingin Suunnistajat18:44+11
3.9537Inkinen PaavoRasti-Jyry19:19+46
4.9540Karvonen JormaSOC Asikkala19:27+54
5.9533Jokinen PenttiKankaanpään Suunnistajat20:06+1:33
6.9527Kurvinen VeijoHiidenkiertäjät20:23+1:50
7.9521Tanttu UntoKeravan Urheilijat20:25+1:52
8.9539Savelainen JouniHelsingin Suunnistajat20:29+1:56
9.9522Rautanen PauliJärvenpään Palo20:36+2:03
10.9536Pellinen VeikkoJoutsenon Kullervo20:40+2:07
11.9520Röytiö LauriPaimion Rasti20:58+2:25
12.9535Helkkula SimoPitäjänmäen Tarmo21:21+2:48
13.9526Huttunen KariKeravan Urheilijat21:22+2:49
14.9519Virtanen MattiVihtavuoren Pamaus22:11+3:38
15.9530Jokinen LeoKokkolan Suunnistajat22:32+3:59
16.9515Sevon NiiloSaloisten Reipas23:00+4:27
17.9524Hautala OlaviRasti-Jussit23:08+4:35
18.9506Mikkonen LauriKontiolahden Urheilijat23:13+4:40
19.9531Savonen EskoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat23:23+4:50
20.9525Alexandersson YngveNärpes OK23:28+4:55
21.9518Rauma HåkanOK Botnia24:33+6:00
22.9511Vuorinen LasseAngelniemen Ankkuri24:51+6:18
23.9505Rajala OlaviKankaanpään Suunnistajat25:04+6:31
23.9516Kyckling Veli-MattiHelsingin Suunnistajat25:04+6:31
25.9512Herttuainen VesaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat25:59+7:26
26.9508Mustonen LauriAlatornion Pirkat26:20+7:47
27.9514Nikkari PaavoLahden Suunnistajat-3726:59+8:26
28.9509Inki PekkaTurun Metsänkävijät27:24+8:51
29.9503Alilonttinen MarttiMS Parma27:32+8:59
30.9528Siuko HannuSuunta-Sepot27:56+9:23
31.9532Leino TapioHelsingin Suunnistajat28:18+9:45
32.9507Lindstedt TapioOriveden Ponnistus28:51+10:18
33.9501Kattilakoski EeroKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot29:40+11:07
34.9523Karhumäki LauriPihkaniskat29:56+11:23
35.9513Tolvanen HarriPihkaniskat30:45+12:12
36.9517Lakkinen KeijoSuunta-Sepot33:06+14:33
37.9504Humalamäki HannuÄhtärin Urheilijat33:21+14:48
38.9502Puolakka PekkaSäyneisen Salpa35:18+16:45
39.9510Valta MattiJämsän Retki-Veikot37:32+18:59
9529Turpeinen TimoVaajakosken TeräHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2

H70K1 : 2,0 km

(Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.9745Lehtinen OlliTurun Suunnistajat19:36
2.9744Kesti TapaniKuortaneen Kunto19:51+15
3.9743Kattilakoski MattiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot20:14+38
4.9727Erkiö HannuHelsingin Suunnistajat20:42+1:06
5.9740Tiira PenttiLynx20:48+1:12
6.9738Havia PerttiMaarian Mahti21:35+1:59
7.9730Elonen MattiRasti-Lukko21:58+2:22
8.9736Isoherranen SeppoHelsingin Suunnistajat22:14+2:38
9.9733Rautarae VeikkoHirvensalon Heitto22:36+3:00
10.9742Rusko HeikkiVaajakosken Terä22:40+3:04
11.9722Taipalus EskoRastiketut22:43+3:07
12.9729Mäkinen JaakkoAngelniemen Ankkuri22:53+3:17
13.9725Moisio KaleviTurun Suunnistajat22:59+3:23
14.9720Lukkarinen OlaviSK Pohjantähti23:21+3:45
15.9718Reinikainen PenttiRasti-Jyry23:37+4:01
16.9726Verha KoittoVakka-Rasti23:39+4:03
17.9741Jokinen JuhaniMaarian Mahti23:49+4:13
18.9728Virtanen KalleRasti-Lukko23:58+4:22
19.9714Rajamäki MattiKyrös-Rasti24:14+4:38
20.9731Salo JaakkoSaarijärven Pullistus24:55+5:19
21.9732Pelkonen ToivoYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet25:46+6:10
22.9723Kanerva UntoRasti-Jyry26:01+6:25
23.9719Rönn RalfAkilles OK26:28+6:52
24.9716Ketamo JuhaniSuunta-Sepot26:41+7:05
25.9713Punkero ToivoLahden Suunnistajat-3727:04+7:28
26.9712Kaasalainen OivaSuunta-Sepot27:51+8:15
27.9711Lampi EeroPäijät-Rasti29:36+10:00
28.9737Kivistö ErkkiPihkaniskat29:54+10:18
29.9704Hartikainen Pertti S.Riihimäen Suunnistajat30:14+10:38
30.9739Rapakko TimoSuomusjärven Sisu30:20+10:44
31.9708Lähdekorpi MauriIF Femman30:27+10:51
32.9706Luoma SimoPihkaniskat31:13+11:37
33.9705Kuusisto KaleviHämeenlinnan Tarmo32:16+12:40
33.9724Erkinheimo VoittoKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot32:16+12:40
35.9709Mattila KalervoRastikarhut32:39+13:03
36.9715Harkola HannuPäijät-Rasti32:53+13:17
37.9701Salo MarkkuLahden Suunnistajat-3733:11+13:35
38.9734Hahto MattiOriveden Ponnistus33:59+14:23
39.9703Mattila KariEpilän Esa36:48+17:12
40.9717Heinonen HeikkiLounais-Hämeen Rasti38:04+18:28
41.9735Kallio KariSuomusjärven Sisu40:42+21:06
42.9721Torrkulla RoyIF Minken43:38+24:02
43.9710Hieta LauriKankaanpään Suunnistajat45:05+25:29

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H65K3 H70K1 H70K2

H70K2 : 2,1 km

(Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

1.9841Vannas HannuMS Parma17:25
2.9844Valtee PerttiHelsingin Suunnistajat18:49+1:24
3.9839Junttila OlaviHelsingin Suunnistajat19:30+2:05
4.9831Rönkkö PaavoEspoon Suunta19:47+2:22
5.9837Hanhela MaunoHaukiputaan Heitto19:48+2:23
6.9833Laine ErkkiAngelniemen Ankkuri20:18+2:53
7.9823Paldanius JormaTurun Suunnistajat20:20+2:55
8.9835Jonkka ArvoRastikarhut20:40+3:15
9.9836Kemppi JormaNavi20:59+3:34
10.9825Leppäkorpi EeroLeppävaaran Sisu21:01+3:36
11.9830Tammela SeppoTikkakosken Suunnistajat21:17+3:52
12.9838Ekström MarcusKauhavan Wisa22:16+4:51
13.9832Hedenström RaunoMaarian Mahti22:26+5:01
14.9810Mäkinen JuhaniSaloisten Reipas22:50+5:25
15.9834Hovikorpi AarnoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat22:58+5:33
16.9821Grönroos TimoMS Parma22:59+5:34
17.9815Heerman StigRasti-Lukko23:13+5:48
18.9827Palomäki MikkoHyvinkään Rasti23:22+5:57
19.9826Lehtonen MattiPieksämäen Veikot24:10+6:45
20.9819Pohjola EinoMesikämmenet24:54+7:29
21.9824Kettunen SeppoRasti-Jyry25:03+7:38
22.9814Kankaanpää JussiRasti-Jussit25:05+7:40
23.9813Sorri SeppoPihtiputaan Tuisku25:29+8:04
24.9818Urhonen SeppoTurun Suunnistajat25:46+8:21
25.9829Koivula KeijoHyvinkään Rasti25:52+8:27
26.9820Niinimäki JukkaHyvinkään Rasti26:36+9:11
27.9812Rintala PenttiHiisirasti26:40+9:15
28.9822Sonkki JuhaniPaimion Rasti26:54+9:29
29.9817Reini JaakkoTikkakosken Suunnistajat27:11+9:46
30.9801Torpo TapaniKankaanpään Suunnistajat28:41+11:16
31.9804Mattsson Per-ÅkeKimito SF28:59+11:34
32.9809Salminen KariMikkelin Vauhti32:58+15:33
33.9806Kallio-Könnö AarnoKauhajoen Karhu33:35+16:10
34.9802Korpela KaleviTampereen Pyrintö33:56+16:31
35.9805Latvala TimoEpilän Esa34:24+16:59
36.9803Luukko JukkaLahden Suunnistajat-3735:11+17:46
37.9808Jokela Vesa35:56+18:31
38.9807Teppo JaakkoKokkolan Suunnistajat45:17+27:52
39.9816Kamila PenttiLaihian Luja55:24+37:59
9828Heinonen JoukoLahden Suunnistajat-37Kesk.
9840Hongisto HeimoLoimaan JankkoKesk.
9842Haaja ReijoValkeakosken HakaHyl.