!DOCTYPE html>

SM-keskimatka R2, suorat finaalit

SM-keskimatka R2, suorat finaalit

H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85

H75 : 2,3 km

(Lähti: 56, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 4)

1.2048Tahvanainen VeijoLahden Suunnistajat-3724:36
2.2036Tuominen NiiloRasti-Perniö27:55+3:19
3.2040Wastimo ReijoPihkaniskat28:21+3:45
4.2047Jokinen EinoHyvinkään Rasti28:28+3:52
5.2046Nieminen MaunoViitasaaren Suunta28:42+4:06
6.2052Eilu KaleviRasti-Lukko29:38+5:02
7.2056Rytkölä ReijoIF Sibbo-Vargarna29:49+5:13
8.2030Juhonsalo MattiLounais-Hämeen Rasti31:38+7:02
9.2055Houni MikkoEpilän Esa31:51+7:15
10.2041Valtonen TeuvoHiisirasti32:30+7:54
11.2038Viiri JyrkiHirvensalon Heitto32:40+8:04
12.2014Aronen OsmoRastikarhut33:20+8:44
13.2037Salmi TarmoJoutsenon Kullervo34:21+9:45
14.2053Keskinen MattiTikkakosken Suunnistajat34:23+9:47
15.2015Jokipelto SeppoHollolan Urheilijat -4634:30+9:54
16.2006Kuokkanen KariPihkaniskat35:00+10:24
17.2032Klinga EsaLahden Suunnistajat-3736:19+11:43
18.2013Ruokonen KeijoHelsingin Suunnistajat36:24+11:48
18.2017Martikainen ErkkiLahden Suunnistajat-3736:24+11:48
20.2016Perkinen OsmoPihkaniskat36:50+12:14
21.2004Holmström BengtKimito SF36:53+12:17
22.2054Suonpää PenttiEspoon Akilles36:57+12:21
23.2043Kuusisto SeppoRasti-Lukko37:30+12:54
24.2051Salmela KostiPihtiputaan Tuisku37:40+13:04
25.2009Rosenqvist OnniSuosmeren Salpa38:37+14:01
26.2057Ryyppö ToivoRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat38:43+14:07
27.2034Nikula ReinoOulun Tarmo39:08+14:32
28.2042Nordell RolfKimito SF39:49+15:13
29.2020Kvick AimoItä-Hämeen Rasti39:57+15:21
30.2029Nurmi PekkaRasti-Lukko40:15+15:39
31.2024Paananen AapoRasti-Perniö40:29+15:53
32.2008Koipijärvi ErkkiMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat40:30+15:54
33.2003Laitinen RaimoHiidenkiertäjät41:05+16:29
34.2044Rantala HeikkiEpilän Esa41:41+17:05
35.2018Nisula AlpoMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat42:35+17:59
36.2025Puusaari KaleviKalajoen Junkkarit42:50+18:14
37.2021Riihonen TaistoKauhajoen Karhu43:02+18:26
38.2023Mikkola AnttiUrjalan Urheilijat43:14+18:38
39.2028Collin MattiVallan Suunta44:04+19:28
40.2035Paavola SeppoEpilän Esa45:57+21:21
41.2022Hakala RaunoEpilän Esa46:09+21:33
42.2049Sukki MarttiLounais-Hämeen Rasti46:11+21:35
43.2045Kuutti JormaPerttelin Peikot50:28+25:52
44.2007Salmi AimoVaasan Suunnistajat50:50+26:14
45.2005Laine TapaniKuopion Suunnistajat52:35+27:59
46.2033Lainema MattiMS Parma54:03+29:27
47.2011Saario PenttiLoimaan Jankko54:30+29:54
48.2010Sulander HeikkiSahalahden Kunto56:24+31:48
49.2026Haarlaa RihkoHelsingin Suunnistajat57:00+32:24
50.2019Knuuttila HelgeVaasan Suunnistajat1:03:11+38:35
51.2012Häkkinen TapaniItä-Päijänteen Rasti1:18:19+53:43
2050Karnaattu MauriKouvolan SuunnistajatKesk.
2031Erkkilä OlaviHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatHyl.
2039Hietaharju AnttiÄhtärin UrheilijatHyl.
2001Ketola TuomoKauhajoen KarhuHyl.
2027Myllymäki AnttiVaasan SuunnistajatHyl.

H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85

H80 : 2,0 km

(Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

1.2119Patana TapioVetelin Urheilijat24:24
2.2115Laurila PerttiEspoon Suunta27:15+2:51
3.2123Asikainen VilleXYZ27:35+3:11
4.2124Lario HeikkiRastivarsat31:13+6:49
5.2116Salmi JormaNastolan Terä31:29+7:05
6.2102Pyökäri AnteroRastiPiikkiö31:32+7:08
7.2120Mikkonen ArvoTarpian Suunta33:33+9:09
8.2104Mård LeoOK Kristina34:19+9:55
9.2110Siivonen JukkaRastikarhut34:49+10:25
10.2107Jokinen TeuvoVallan Suunta34:50+10:26
11.2121Ranta EskoLahden Suunnistajat-3734:53+10:29
12.2114Liski EeroLounais-Hämeen Rasti35:15+10:51
13.2126Brax AskoTampereen Pyrintö37:53+13:29
14.2108Helariutta EeroRastikarhut38:08+13:44
15.2118Rantala MauriRasti-Nokia38:13+13:49
16.2117Koppelomäki MikkoEpilän Esa39:34+15:10
17.2101Barkar AlfIK Falken40:22+15:58
18.2111Hannukainen TeuvoMS Parma40:39+16:15
19.2106Paunuvuori ToivoSuunta-Sepot43:20+18:56
20.2125Lahti HeikkiLeppävaaran Sisu48:37+24:13
21.2103Ruusunen SimoEpilän Esa59:59+35:35
22.2112Issakainen PaavoSavon Suunta1:08:45+44:21
23.2109Snellman HenryIK Falken1:19:09+54:45
2113Koskinen OlaviHämeenlinnan TarmoKesk.
2105Ali-Rantala ArvoLoimaan JankkoHyl.
2122Koskinen JukkaHiisirastiHyl.

H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85

H85 : 1,7 km

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

1.2204Pelkonen PenttiKeski-Karjalan Rasti29:47
2.2205Lätti ErkkiLounais-Hämeen Rasti31:58+2:11
3.2201Majoinen ArvoRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat34:47+5:00
4.2202Ojajärvi ArmasKuortaneen Kunto1:06:02+36:15
2203Villgren VäinöUlvilan UraHyl.

H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85

D35 : 3,8 km

(Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

1.2335Taini MiaJämsän Retki-Veikot34:23
2.2328Mäkitammi SatuKangasala SK35:49+1:26
3.2323Töyrylä SallaKymin Suunnistajat37:32+3:09
4.2324Lakanen ReettaKoovee37:55+3:32
5.2340Ikäheimonen TaruLynx38:05+3:42
6.2334Alexandersson DinaPargas IF38:53+4:30
7.2322Vilska TiinaRajamäen Rykmentti39:01+4:38
8.2332Kataja AnneRajamäen Rykmentti39:34+5:11
9.2327Rantanen MaaretJämsän Retki-Veikot39:42+5:19
10.2329Ryyppö MinnaHelsingin Suunnistajat39:48+5:25
11.2339Joensuu-Partanen JenniKangasala SK40:08+5:45
12.2321Porkka PaulaHiidenkiertäjät40:55+6:32
13.2331Siivonen Hanna-MariKoovee41:35+7:12
14.2337Kiiski JohannaHelsingin Suunnistajat42:15+7:52
15.2326Maisila MirkkaMS Parma43:26+9:03
16.2330Kyckling KatjaLynx43:42+9:19
17.2312Örn OutiKärkölän Kisa-Veikot44:14+9:51
18.2303Sintonen SatuPihkaniskat44:33+10:10
18.2305Eskola MarianneTampereen Pyrintö44:33+10:10
20.2336Laakso SannaHiisirasti45:02+10:39
21.2338Kurittu KaisaSuunta Jyväskylä45:33+11:10
22.2302Salo KatriHelsingin Suunnistajat46:42+12:19
23.2301Forsström HeidiOK Botnia49:25+15:02
24.2306Pohjamo AnuSK Vuoksi49:30+15:07
25.2325Routsi AnastasiaHiisirasti51:03+16:40
26.2308Partanen PaulaHyvinkään Rasti51:17+16:54
27.2309Ryynänen LauraPihkaniskat53:45+19:22
28.2311Eeva JonnaLahden Suunnistajat-3756:56+22:33
29.2333Ekwik MicaelaLynx59:39+25:16
30.2316Uitto TeijaRasti-Kurikka1:06:16+31:53
31.2317Väli-Klemelä MaijuKarkki-Rasti1:06:47+32:24
32.2318Salo MerviPunkalaitumen Kunto1:08:30+34:07
33.2313Saario HennaLoimaan Jankko1:15:00+40:37
34.2315Carlsson SannaEspoon Akilles1:16:25+42:02
35.2319Jämsén MiiaJämsän Retki-Veikot1:23:54+49:31
36.2307Laakso KatiHiisirasti1:26:42+52:19
2314Koivunen MariLahden Suunnistajat-37Kesk.
2320Kangasaho HannaLynxHyl.

H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85

D40 : 3,3 km

(Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 5)

1.2448Saue EloKoovee28:57
2.2450Pekkala SiniEspoon Suunta31:55+2:58
3.2426Mattsson IngelaPargas IF32:07+3:10
4.2445Huuskonen TaijaJämsän Retki-Veikot32:37+3:40
5.2430Pesu MerviTampereen Pyrintö33:02+4:05
6.2438Asklöf JohannaLynx33:10+4:13
7.2446Nymalm SannaPargas IF33:29+4:32
8.2425Matintalo TerhiLauttakylän Luja34:04+5:07
9.2449Tahvanainen AnuLahden Suunnistajat-3735:13+6:16
10.2401Fränti KatiRasti-Kurikka35:21+6:24
11.2439Aumo JeannetteOK Trian35:54+6:57
12.2436Palomäki SannaRasti-Kurikka36:13+7:16
13.2424Mäki NinaJämsän Retki-Veikot36:21+7:24
14.2420Niittymäki JohannaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat37:53+8:56
15.2437Koivuniemi KirsiLahden Suunnistajat-3739:59+11:02
16.2434Salonen HeidiHelsingin Suunnistajat40:09+11:12
17.2447Louhisola MeriLynx40:44+11:47
18.2443Tervakangas SannaEspoon Suunta40:58+12:01
19.2419Ojala LeenaRasti-Kurikka40:59+12:02
20.2427Francke AstraEspoon Suunta41:04+12:07
21.2409Viskari TanjaHiidenkiertäjät41:35+12:38
22.2441Laukkanen MarjaKouvolan Suunnistajat41:53+12:56
23.2433Eskolin TatjanaVetelin Urheilijat42:10+13:13
24.2429Marttila OutiEspoon Suunta42:46+13:49
25.2406Konttila MinnaKoovee43:26+14:29
26.2411Kaario KatjaSuunta Jyväskylä43:52+14:55
27.2423Kriktilä Leena-MaijaVehkalahden Veikot44:17+15:20
28.2432Pulli TessaRastivarsat44:32+15:35
29.2416Grankull JaanaIK Kronan45:10+16:13
30.2440Wartiainen PirittaEspoon Suunta46:59+18:02
31.2421Wasström LottaSolf IK48:20+19:23
32.2414Rautakorpi TiinaEspoon Akilles48:28+19:31
33.2413Kärkkäinen VarpuOlavin Rasti50:15+21:18
34.2412Viianen PirjoLaihian Luja50:41+21:44
35.2417Björndahl LilianIK Falken51:18+22:21
36.2428Heikkilä AnnamariLynx52:24+23:27
37.2405Puro-Aho VeeraYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet52:30+23:33
38.2410Juhola PiiaRasti-Lukko52:43+23:46
39.2403Koivu-Tikkanen TerhiEspoon Suunta54:53+25:56
40.2422Naskali LiisaKyrös-Rasti55:59+27:02
41.2418Väänänen PirjoLapin Sudet1:03:44+34:47
42.2404Kurikkala SirkkuKalajoen Junkkarit1:04:45+35:48
43.2442Torvinen SirpaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:06:36+37:39
44.2402Kujanpää MaaritKuortaneen Kunto1:08:32+39:35
45.2408Vainiomäki MarjutSuunta-Sepot1:10:38+41:41
2407Kallio TerhiVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatHyl.
2435Ketola HeliKooveeHyl.
2431Kivelä RiikkaVehkalahden VeikotHyl.
2415Mahlamäki SaaraEspoon SuuntaHyl.
2444Niskanen KirsiVehkalahden VeikotHyl.

H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85

D45 : 3,2 km

(Lähti: 63, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

1.2541Toivonen SirraKangasala SK27:43
2.2563Ekström AnuMS Parma28:02+19
3.2543Paronen AnniinaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat28:18+35
4.2555Pietilä-Annala JaanaKangasala SK28:54+1:11
5.2540Tonder MarjaAlatornion Pirkat30:38+2:55
6.2557Saarijärvi SariTampereen Pyrintö30:44+3:01
7.2508Heinaro MerviEspoon Suunta30:46+3:03
8.2533Remahl VirpiLahden Suunnistajat-3732:14+4:31
9.2556Kerkola TiinaSuomusjärven Sisu32:28+4:45
10.2537Ilmonen KirsiJämsän Retki-Veikot33:03+5:20
11.2547Autti Marja-LiisaEspoon Suunta33:43+6:00
12.2544Eerola RiikkaTampereen Pyrintö34:05+6:22
13.2562Palmen VirpiEspoon Suunta34:28+6:45
14.2559Hirvonen LeenaAsikkalan Raikas35:30+7:47
15.2560Westberg-Arrakoski AnnikaOK7735:38+7:55
16.2549Tuumi-Niemi Leena-RiittaHelsingin Suunnistajat36:17+8:34
17.2545Ray CarolaOK7736:39+8:56
18.2554Havia-Kinnala HelenaAngelniemen Ankkuri36:40+8:57
19.2561Strandberg AnnikaIF Femman37:18+9:35
20.2536Koskinen SariHiisirasti37:49+10:06
21.2565Haavisto LottaTurun Suunnistajat38:06+10:23
22.2535Rantala EijaHelsingin Suunnistajat38:31+10:48
23.2507Salo MarjaanaSiikaisten Sisu38:52+11:09
24.2538Torp-Donner HeidiOK7739:14+11:31
25.2550Heikkinen AnniinaVehkalahden Veikot39:21+11:38
26.2542Tilvis AijaRasTiimi39:51+12:08
27.2513Arvela KirsiLahden Suunnistajat-3740:55+13:12
27.2520Tupitsa SariRasti E440:55+13:12
29.2501Sundqvist SariLahden Suunnistajat-3742:22+14:39
29.2546Valkonen SannaTurun Suunnistajat42:22+14:39
31.2525Hyyrynen VirpiKouvolan Suunnistajat43:07+15:24
32.2519Brink MariaPargas IF44:00+16:17
33.2529Rokka SusannaLounais-Hämeen Rasti44:38+16:55
34.2548Latvala AnnukkaRasti-Jussit45:06+17:23
35.2532Tervonen TarjaItä-Päijänteen Rasti45:13+17:30
36.2521Seppälä AnuEpilän Esa45:17+17:34
37.2528Schüle KatjaKoovee46:37+18:54
38.2504Erkkilä MarjaRasti-Jussit46:47+19:04
39.2503Hakuli MiaKeravan Urheilijat47:02+19:19
40.2523Kahanpää HannaEspoon Suunta47:16+19:33
41.2514Niinimäki HannaKyrös-Rasti47:44+20:01
42.2530Koistinen MarjoEspoon Suunta48:00+20:17
43.2539Guseff VirpiHirvensalon Heitto48:55+21:12
44.2502Perkkalainen JohannaEpilän Esa48:56+21:13
45.2516Snickars VirpiSolf IK49:21+21:38
46.2526Iso-Koivisto MinnaKauhavan Wisa50:18+22:35
47.2527Lankinen HannaHelsingin Suunnistajat50:56+23:13
48.2515Korpela-Kamila HeidiSuunta Jurva51:10+23:27
49.2534Haverinen TuulaKajaanin Suunnistajat51:18+23:35
50.2512Aho TuijaKangasniemen Kalske52:12+24:29
51.2552Holm RiikkaSiilin Rasti52:44+25:01
52.2511Paalanen AnneRajamäen Rykmentti54:27+26:44
53.2517Blomqvist EijaIF Femman55:16+27:33
54.2510Valkonen-Korhonen MinnaKuopion Suunnistajat57:49+30:06
55.2522Pakkala PiggaSuunta Jyväskylä1:00:54+33:11
56.2524Oikkonen MirkaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:01:56+34:13
57.2518Räsänen MarjaNilsiän Nujakka1:02:58+35:15
58.2509Breilin HennaItä-Päijänteen Rasti1:04:31+36:48
59.2505Hyvönen JaanaRasTiimi1:05:18+37:35
60.2506Borgenström ElinaHyvinkään Rasti1:18:27+50:44
2531Kinnunen VirpiOlavin RastiKesk.
2553Hagman TeréseOK TrianHyl.
2551Yli-Kauppila MarikaHiisirastiHyl.

H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85

D50 : 2,8 km

(Lähti: 67, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 2)

1.2654Viilo AnnikaTampereen Pyrintö25:51
2.2664Vierikko AnnamariHelsingin Suunnistajat27:17+1:26
3.2649Silvennoinen TarjaKalevan Rasti28:22+2:31
4.2657Nurmi AnneAngelniemen Ankkuri28:59+3:08
5.2656Äijälä TiinaKangasala SK29:26+3:35
6.2669Ljungqvist-Sarparant NinaLynx29:32+3:41
7.2662Turunen SiskoKalevan Rasti29:38+3:47
8.2653Lassila PäiviRasTiimi30:47+4:56
9.2645Katajamäki TuijaKauhavan Wisa30:59+5:08
10.2655Aalto PirjoRasti-Nokia31:18+5:27
11.2642Otsamo RiikkaHelsingin Suunnistajat32:05+6:14
12.2641Koskivaara EijaMS Parma33:10+7:19
13.2663Ala-Kasari OutiRasti-Kurikka33:15+7:24
14.2650Varpula MarjutEspoon Suunta33:38+7:47
15.2666Hokajärvi RailiSK Pohjantähti34:08+8:17
16.2671Savolainen PaulaSiilin Rasti34:51+9:00
17.2658Lankinen PauliinaHelsingin Suunnistajat34:52+9:01
18.2615Salomaa PiritaTampereen Pyrintö34:54+9:03
19.2638Koistinen AijaKalevan Rasti35:19+9:28
20.2613Hokajärvi Anja-RiittaPihkaniskat35:44+9:53
21.2661Huhtanen MeriTampereen Pyrintö35:50+9:59
22.2640Nyholm SatuRasti-Nokia36:09+10:18
23.2667Einonen PäiviLahden Suunnistajat-3736:35+10:44
24.2672Schoultz von AnnikaOK7737:18+11:27
25.2652Koskela SariRasti-Jussit37:45+11:54
26.2670Linko RitaEspoon Suunta38:03+12:12
27.2617Salmenkylä TuulikkiHelsingin Suunnistajat38:29+12:38
28.2644Matilainen MirjaHelsingin Suunnistajat38:30+12:39
29.2629Antikainen-Pauna HeliPargas IF39:25+13:34
30.2636Airaksinen MerjaKuopion Suunnistajat39:29+13:38
31.2637Virekunnas PäiviTampereen Pyrintö40:04+14:13
32.2646Mäkineste-Mäkelä PäiviRasti-Kurikka40:19+14:28
33.2665Suhonen SirpaKuopion Suunnistajat40:33+14:42
34.2659Hovikorpi AuliHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat40:37+14:46
35.2612Kirvesmies VuokkoLahden Suunnistajat-3741:42+15:51
36.2618Kankaanpää TarjaKauhavan Wisa43:31+17:40
37.2610Mäki-Petäys EevaEspoon Akilles43:38+17:47
38.2625Ekdahl Pirkko44:45+18:54
39.2619Tyrni MinnaKuortaneen Kunto45:03+19:12
40.2668Kurri LeenaNavi45:08+19:17
41.2601Kuittinen SoiliTampereen Pyrintö45:12+19:21
42.2627Sulavuori EijaTurun Metsänkävijät45:32+19:41
43.2633Mäkelä AnjaRiihimäen Suunnistajat45:34+19:43
44.2639Liukkonen SirpaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat45:48+19:57
45.2622Borgenström MiaHyvinkään Rasti45:53+20:02
46.2632Salmi KirstiRajamäen Rykmentti47:23+21:32
47.2631Ojajärvi PäiviRastiketut47:35+21:44
48.2651Rantalainen Anna-LeaLahden Suunnistajat-3747:42+21:51
49.2628Jokikokko TarjaOulun Tarmo48:43+22:52
50.2606Kontturi LiisaRastikarhut49:59+24:08
51.2605Martikainen LeaOK Trian51:11+25:20
52.2635Linnainmaa TiinaKyrös-Rasti51:18+25:27
53.2624Kärkkäinen TarjaJämsän Retki-Veikot51:59+26:08
54.2621Järvinen TuijaHämeenlinnan Tarmo53:03+27:12
55.2648Lotvonen ArjaLaitasaaren Veto53:31+27:40
56.2634Miettinen PäiviVakka-Rasti53:53+28:02
57.2614Kosamo MairePudasjärven Urheilijat54:55+29:04
58.2603Koivuniemi LeenaRasti-Nokia57:35+31:44
59.2623Mäkelä TiinaRauman Työväen Urheilijat58:29+32:38
60.2616Piispanen EijaOulaisten Huima1:03:08+37:17
61.2602Pääkkönen TarjaKarjaan Ura1:04:59+39:08
62.2604Shemeikka TainaHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat1:05:31+39:40
2630Kymäläinen MarittaTampereen PyrintöKesk.
2626Rantala Maj-LisKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotKesk.
2647Ritakallio MaaritLynxKesk.
2611Jalanto TerttuKangasala SKHyl.
2620Kukkola SinikkaKuopion SuunnistajatHyl.

H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85

D55 : 2,5 km

(Lähti: 60, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3)

1.2755Pelto-Huikko AnneHiisirasti27:12
2.2758Kottonen AnnariittaLynx27:23+11
3.2767Puromies MerjaEspoon Suunta28:49+1:37
4.2749Kihlström KirsiRasti E429:30+2:18
5.2759Oikarinen SirkkaTampereen Pyrintö31:17+4:05
6.2765Mutka LeenaSuunta Jyväskylä33:01+5:49
7.2741Meriheinä MairePihkaniskat33:17+6:05
8.2752Miettinen JaanaTurun Suunnistajat33:47+6:35
9.2762Jumppanen HelenaPihkaniskat34:03+6:51
10.2747Linjama MirjaEspoon Suunta35:04+7:52
11.2751Laasonen KirsiTampereen Pyrintö35:21+8:09
12.2733Penger CarolaPargas IF36:31+9:19
13.2738Forsström RitaOK Raseborg36:45+9:33
14.2713Soinila HelenaTeuvan Rivakka36:58+9:46
15.2763Lindholm AnnOK7737:08+9:56
16.2711Rajamäki TerhiKangasala SK37:57+10:45
17.2706Kattelus AiriKouvolan Suunnistajat38:21+11:09
18.2750Korpio AulikkiValkeakosken Haka38:32+11:20
19.2722Vaara MarjattaKankaanpään Suunnistajat38:48+11:36
20.2745Töyrylä MarjaKymin Suunnistajat38:52+11:40
21.2742Henriksson Ann-CatherinePargas IF39:09+11:57
22.2748Saari MaritaSuunta-Sepot39:30+12:18
23.2736Malinen PaulaKajaanin Suunnistajat39:55+12:43
24.2744Toivonen MerjaEpilän Esa40:18+13:06
25.2735Virtanen MarjoHiisirasti41:15+14:03
26.2719Markki OutiEspoon Suunta41:28+14:16
27.2740Käkelä MaijaPuolangan Ryhti41:44+14:32
28.2720Kukkasjärvi ElinaRajamäen Rykmentti41:50+14:38
29.2756Kokkila MaritaEspoon Suunta42:07+14:55
30.2703Kuivamäki LottaHyvinkään Rasti42:10+14:58
31.2743Sani TuulaHollolan Urheilijat -4642:38+15:26
32.2718Lähteenmäki PirjoPaimion Rasti42:43+15:31
33.2757Raatikainen PäiviLohimaan Rasti43:15+16:03
34.2725Reiman PäiviHiisirasti43:38+16:26
35.2754Laurila SaijaKangasala SK43:46+16:34
36.2760Humalamäki MirjaSuomussalmen Rasti43:57+16:45
37.2712Uotila TerhiOriveden Ponnistus44:39+17:27
38.2753Eisanen TeaMaarian Mahti45:54+18:42
39.2766Mikkolainen MirjaValkeakosken Haka46:30+19:18
40.2728Jetsonen SariKuopion Suunnistajat46:34+19:22
41.2717Humalamäki MarjaÄhtärin Urheilijat46:52+19:40
42.2761Uusitalo Suvi-PäivikkiItä-Hämeen Rasti47:34+20:22
43.2714Papinsaari SirpaKangasala SK48:56+21:44
44.2737Hakomäki KirsiHelsingin Suunnistajat49:17+22:05
45.2731Lahtinen TerttuItä-Hämeen Rasti52:07+24:55
46.2721Kananen TuulaJämsän Retki-Veikot53:48+26:36
47.2726Kerkola MaijaHämeenlinnan Tarmo54:38+27:26
48.2764Vesanen TerhiKangasala SK54:57+27:45
49.2724Savolainen RaijaTampereen Pyrintö55:26+28:14
50.2716Saarikoski PäiviPihkaniskat1:02:49+35:37
51.2729Jokela RiittaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet1:05:12+38:00
52.2732Tammisalo NettaKangasala SK1:09:25+42:13
53.2710Mäkitalo LiisaKauhajoen Karhu1:10:25+43:13
54.2709Kiiskinen GunneviTampereen Pyrintö1:11:20+44:08
55.2701Toivanen TuulaRasti-Nokia1:13:53+46:41
56.2705Kallio ArjaKeravan Urheilijat1:19:20+52:08
2702Pöyhönen LeaVetelin UrheilijatKesk.
2707Laine KirsiVakka-RastiHyl.
2723Pajunen TarjaNaviHyl.
2704Pitkänen SuviPälkäneen Luja-LukkoHyl.

H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85

D60 : 2,4 km

(Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 2)

1.2831Puolakka PäiviSäyneisen Salpa27:03
2.2846Kalliola PirkkoMaarian Mahti28:14+1:11
3.2842Nurminen ArjaValkeakosken Haka28:43+1:40
4.2802Lonka HennariikkaKalevan Rasti29:02+1:59
5.2827Björklund GunillaIK Falken29:04+2:01
6.2834Hyvärinen VappuSaarijärven Pullistus29:41+2:38
7.2826Lappeteläinen RaijaHyvinkään Rasti30:57+3:54
8.2829Sipponen AiriPaimion Rasti31:12+4:09
9.2849Raiko ErjaHyvinkään Rasti31:21+4:18
10.2840Illaru SinikkaPeräkylän Ponnistus31:48+4:45
11.2848Kattelus HelenaKouvolan Suunnistajat32:38+5:35
12.2809Strang HeidiHyvinkään Rasti32:59+5:56
13.2837Moilanen KirstiMaarian Mahti33:09+6:06
14.2835Andelin TarjaLahden Taimi33:53+6:50
15.2844Siuko AnjaSuunta-Sepot34:30+7:27
16.2839Juvonen MarjaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat34:50+7:47
17.2823Heinonen KaijaPihkaniskat35:31+8:28
18.2830Ahlqvist KristiinaRaisu Lumous36:23+9:20
19.2815Suna EijaMS Parma36:36+9:33
20.2822Lavikainen PirjoKangasala SK36:55+9:52
21.2852Juura MaaritKankaanpään Suunnistajat37:32+10:29
22.2817Hakkarainen Maria-LeenaItä-Hämeen Rasti38:09+11:06
22.2836Liimatainen RailiHyvinkään Rasti38:09+11:06
24.2828Kanste HelenaOK Raseborg38:15+11:12
25.2851Kurvinen UllaHiidenkiertäjät39:49+12:46
26.2833Niemi TuireTampereen Pyrintö40:10+13:07
27.2841Salmenoja HelyHirvensalon Heitto40:23+13:20
28.2847Pajunen ArjaOriveden Ponnistus40:25+13:22
29.2843Suomela MargitRasti-Lukko41:46+14:43
30.2832Valonen EilaKarkki-Rasti42:35+15:32
31.2812Kajaala-Ylikoski HelenaKankaanpään Suunnistajat44:09+17:06
32.2816Turunen Päivi-KaarinaSuunta-Sepot44:18+17:15
33.2814Viitala PirjoTurun Metsänkävijät46:01+18:58
34.2819Koskialho ElisabethRasti-Lukko46:38+19:35
35.2813Tienari PauliinaKyrös-Rasti46:46+19:43
36.2804Bergström AnneliEspoon Suunta46:51+19:48
37.2803Olli TuijaTarpian Suunta47:40+20:37
38.2850Purhonen KaijaHollolan Urheilijat -4648:02+20:59
39.2818Hyvönen EijaRasti-Pielinen51:12+24:09
40.2808Berger GunhildIK Falken52:21+25:18
41.2821Riikonen MargitPerttelin Peikot56:39+29:36
42.2820Kukkonen MarjaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat57:37+30:34
43.2806Jäntti KerttuSuunta Jyväskylä57:47+30:44
44.2805Laine KaijaKauhajoen Karhu1:00:08+33:05
45.2801Leppänen Eija-RiittaTampereen Pyrintö1:05:00+37:57
46.2810Lassila EijaVetelin Urheilijat1:07:19+40:16
47.2811Ahonkivi IrmaRastikarhut1:16:13+49:10
2838Kekki PäiviKouvolan SuunnistajatKesk.
2853Turku KaijaHelsingin SuunnistajatKesk.
2825Ojapalo AnneliRajamäen RykmenttiHyl.
2845Soanjärvi TuijaLynxHyl.

H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85

D65 : 2,1 km

(Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.2929Tikka EijaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat28:30
2.2940Verha MaijaVakka-Rasti28:47+17
3.2924Ketola SirkkaSaarijärven Pullistus28:49+19
4.2930Kauppinen KyllikkiKalevan Rasti30:08+1:38
5.2935Pulkkinen ArjaJoutsenon Kullervo30:41+2:11
6.2939Erkinheimo RitvaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot30:52+2:22
7.2926Dahlman KaijaRastivarsat31:22+2:52
7.2934Toivonen VellamoOK7731:22+2:52
9.2944Mannervesi HelenaPaimion Rasti32:10+3:40
10.2938Seppälä EilaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet33:16+4:46
11.2945Korkeakangas Eeva-LiisaRasti-Jussit33:25+4:55
12.2928Ritasalo MaariaVakka-Rasti34:14+5:44
13.2925Savelainen MarkettaHelsingin Suunnistajat34:33+6:03
14.2933Suomalainen MarjaLeppävaaran Sisu34:49+6:19
15.2903Pått SagaIF Minken34:57+6:27
16.2918Alexandersson GiaPargas IF36:21+7:51
17.2914Sundberg LiisaLynx37:15+8:45
18.2912Lähdekorpi KaijaIF Femman38:22+9:52
19.2936Pitkänen EilaJämsän Retki-Veikot38:37+10:07
20.2941Huttunen KristiinaSäyneisen Salpa39:00+10:30
21.2931Kajava RitvaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat39:04+10:34
22.2937Kämäräinen PaulaHiidenkiertäjät39:40+11:10
23.2909Stoor AnneKokkolan Suunnistajat40:12+11:42
24.2923Lankia HilkkaTampereen Pyrintö40:23+11:53
25.2917Sandgren Ann-MariNärpes OK40:41+12:11
26.2901Malmsten BeatriceLynx41:00+12:30
27.2920Hellsten LeenaRasti 8841:46+13:16
28.2943Hämäläinen AnneliHelsingin Suunnistajat42:07+13:37
29.2908Koskinen Marja-TerttuValkeakosken Haka42:10+13:40
30.2927Laine IrmeliKarkki-Rasti42:25+13:55
31.2921Kaasalainen TuulaSuunta-Sepot42:47+14:17
32.2907Ohramaa TuulaRasti-Jyry43:54+15:24
33.2906Ojamaa Marja-LiisaSalon Viesti45:10+16:40
34.2942Palomäki EilaSuunta-Sepot45:56+17:26
35.2902Havia TuulaMaarian Mahti47:58+19:28
36.2913Taitto AnnikkaSK Vuoksi48:24+19:54
37.2905Lahtinen MarjattaKoovee48:30+20:00
38.2932Sulander Mirja-LiisaEpilän Esa49:48+21:18
39.2904Finnilä KatariinaVetelin Urheilijat55:29+26:59
40.2910Ahonen UllaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat56:04+27:34
41.2916Reinikainen PirjoRasti-Jyry57:08+28:38
42.2915Lähteenmäki-Laakso MirjHämeenlinnan Tarmo1:07:46+39:16
43.2919Kastemaa TuuliHirvensalon Heitto1:33:22+1:04:52
44.2911Soikkeli OrvokkiKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:47:41+1:19:11

H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85

D70 : 2,0 km

(Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.3018Rahkasuo KaarinaRasti 8824:54
2.3015Karvinen TuulikkiHelsingin Suunnistajat25:40+46
3.3022Tanska EevaEspoon Suunta26:55+2:01
4.3014Paatero LeenaEspoon Suunta28:04+3:10
5.3017Ruusunen Marja-LiisaEpilän Esa29:05+4:11
6.3021Salmela JuuliaRiihimäen Suunnistajat29:13+4:19
7.3026Muikku RauniNavi29:18+4:24
8.3019Nurmi RaijaRasti-Lukko30:11+5:17
9.3020Etholen Rose-MarieHelsingin Suunnistajat30:56+6:02
10.3012Mattila AnneliIisu30:59+6:05
11.3024Eskola PirkkoRasti 8831:57+7:03
12.3023Reeni EvaRiihimäen Suunnistajat32:06+7:12
13.3025Hurskainen SeijaValkeakosken Haka32:48+7:54
14.3013Vauhkonen MarjattaEpilän Esa33:03+8:09
15.3011Torp TyttiHelsingin Suunnistajat33:15+8:21
16.3006Vilppola AnneliIisu33:25+8:31
17.3010Talvitie UllaKeravan Urheilijat35:23+10:29
18.3009Piiparinen SeijaRastikarhut36:01+11:07
19.3002Isoherranen KaarinaHelsingin Suunnistajat40:04+15:10
20.3008Talka RiittaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat41:08+16:14
21.3004Mattila RiittaRastikarhut42:49+17:55
22.3005Jalkanen MarkeValkeakosken Haka44:46+19:52
23.3007Kuutti KirstiPerttelin Peikot47:05+22:11
24.3001Lahtinen RaijaValkeakosken Haka49:37+24:43

H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85

D75 : 1,7 km

(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.3109Mylly AiraOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura28:23
2.3108Jakoaho RitvaHyvinkään Rasti30:29+2:06
3.3106Pelkonen ElliKeski-Karjalan Rasti31:11+2:48
4.3110Pekkarinen EilaKeravan Urheilijat34:04+5:41
5.3105Tahvanainen PirkkoHollolan Urheilijat -4636:17+7:54
6.3111Tähtinen AnuPäijät-Rasti39:53+11:30
7.3102Kirkkala AinoSuosmeren Salpa42:53+14:30
8.3104Havukorpi AiriRasti-Vihti44:45+16:22
9.3103Vehmanen MarjattaKeravan Urheilijat47:34+19:11
10.3101Ketola SirkkaKauhajoen Karhu50:38+22:15
11.3107Brax LeenaTampereen Pyrintö59:33+31:10

H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85

D80 : 1,4 km

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.3201Snellman GunnelIF Brahe37:26
2.3204Lahti KaijaLeppävaaran Sisu42:06+4:40
3.3203Holopainen KaarinaKeravan Urheilijat42:46+5:20
4.3202Saalasti VappuRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat43:04+5:38

H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85

D85 : 1,4 km

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.3303Nieminen SoleJämsän Retki-Veikot46:09
2.3301Koivunen SaaraSuunta Jyväskylä59:43+13:34
3.3302Nuoranne HannaKeuruun Kisailijat1:23:28+37:19