!DOCTYPE html>

SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 D21B3 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D20B D17B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B

H21 : 5,9 km

(Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

1.39Portin FredricNorway37:28
2.38Kymäläinen SeveriTampereen Pyrintö38:40+1:12
3.47Föhr TeroVehkalahden Veikot39:10+1:42
4.32Leskinen AapoLynx39:37+2:09
5.49Lakanen JaniKoovee39:58+2:30
6.42Liukkonen OskariHiidenkiertäjät40:05+2:37
7.22Taivainen Olli-MarkusPellon Ponsi40:38+3:10
8.37Suna JussiTurun Metsänkävijät40:50+3:22
9.48Henriksson TobiasOK Trian40:55+3:27
10.17Koistinen Olli-PekkaHiidenkiertäjät40:57+3:29
11.50Kirmula MiikaAngelniemen Ankkuri41:01+3:33
12.30Huovila JarkkoNorway41:14+3:46
13.45Kubat PavelVaajakosken Terä41:18+3:50
14.46Pajunen JereKalevan Rasti41:22+3:54
15.41Boström MårtenSweden41:44+4:16
16.31Kivelä MattiHiidenkiertäjät42:22+4:54
16.36Penttinen TopiOK Trian42:22+4:54
18.10Ojanaho OlliOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura42:26+4:58
19.16Parkkinen JarnoRajamäen Rykmentti42:32+5:04
20.28Airila HannuKalevan Rasti42:50+5:22
21.35Leskinen Antti-PekkaLynx42:58+5:30
22.7Huhtinen MikkoTurun Suunnistajat43:00+5:32
23.19Metsälä JuusoKalevan Rasti43:11+5:43
24.29Väisänen HenrikMS Parma43:24+5:56
25.44Leskinen AleksiLynx43:31+6:03
26.18Pohjala JohannesNorway43:39+6:11
27.14Muukkonen PetteriVehkalahden Veikot43:46+6:18
28.43Lakanen JonneVaajakosken Terä43:47+6:19
29.21Fagerudd KimPaimion Rasti43:53+6:25
30.26Parjanne AnttiTurun Metsänkävijät44:05+6:37
31.12Mattila TuomasVehkalahden Veikot44:18+6:50
32.9Mähönen TimoHelsingin Suunnistajat44:37+7:09
33.33Hämäläinen SamiMS Parma44:44+7:16
34.4Mänkärlä JanneLynx44:55+7:27
35.3Myllärinen JaniKoovee45:17+7:49
36.40Simosas OttoOK Trian45:30+8:02
37.20Saari ToniVaajakosken Terä46:07+8:39
38.27Westerlund JuhoKoovee46:26+8:58
39.24Hirvikallio JoniKoovee46:46+9:18
40.34Mamleev MihailIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima46:57+9:29
41.11Asikainen AaroKalevan Rasti47:18+9:50
42.13Valkama SamiPaimion Rasti47:28+10:00
43.5Stenlund DanielPaimion Rasti48:12+10:44
44.8Istolahti TuomoKangasala SK48:27+10:59
45.2Närvä TomiHiidenkiertäjät50:24+12:56
46.1Kirjanov JuriHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat50:53+13:25
47.15Laukkarinen JessePaimion Rasti51:30+14:02
48.25Nenonen LauriKalevan Rasti52:37+15:09
49.6Kujala JouniSK Pohjantähti53:29+16:01
23Sorvisto JuhaVaajakosken TeräKesk.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 D21B3 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D20B D17B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B

D21 : 4,4 km

(Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.130Kinni SailaTampereen Pyrintö36:36
2.132Rantanen MerjaJämsän Retki-Veikot37:06+30
3.129Kyrölä SonjaTampereen Pyrintö38:40+2:04
3.134Hytönen OutiKangasala SK38:40+2:04
5.114Niittynen MiiaKoovee38:43+2:07
6.128Miettinen TiiaMS Parma38:46+2:10
7.135Niemi VenlaTampereen Pyrintö38:52+2:16
8.120Kivelä SanniAngelniemen Ankkuri39:18+2:42
9.126Haajanen SofiaSK Pohjantähti39:24+2:48
10.119Anttonen SariKeuruun Kisailijat39:47+3:11
11.127Närhi AnnaSweden40:06+3:30
12.112Wennman HeiniSK Pohjantähti40:31+3:55
13.131Joensuu MarttiinaSK Pohjantähti40:33+3:57
14.113Pajunen LauraAnttolan Urheilijat40:58+4:22
15.138Nurmela SariVehkalahden Veikot40:59+4:23
16.133Patana JennyHiidenkiertäjät41:08+4:32
17.125Virta ElliOK Trian41:09+4:33
18.102Kemp EmilyAngelniemen Ankkuri41:39+5:03
19.136Sianoja MaijaMS Parma41:43+5:07
20.123Kaskinen MiraRastikarhut41:48+5:12
21.109Leskinen Anne-MariLynx42:09+5:33
22.124Kuuselo RiinaSweden42:13+5:37
23.110Nurmi KirsiSweden42:33+5:57
24.121Fagerudd SallaPaimion Rasti42:36+6:00
25.118Peltomäki ElliRastikarhut42:55+6:19
26.108Vike LauraHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat43:58+7:22
27.111Gustafsson JanninaSK Uusi44:10+7:34
28.116Rahko Saana-MariaSK Pohjantähti44:13+7:37
29.139Viberg TuuliaMS Parma44:28+7:52
30.107Leijola LauraHiidenkiertäjät44:52+8:16
31.117Liikanen MarjoRajamäen Rykmentti45:01+8:25
32.122Mironova SvetlanaKoovee45:13+8:37
33.115Autio PäiviHiisirasti45:27+8:51
34.103Raitanen HannaRajamäen Rykmentti45:58+9:22
35.137Norrgrann SaaraPaimion Rasti46:07+9:31
36.106Björkstrand JuliaIF Femman48:36+12:00
37.101Tervo SusannaMS Parma50:11+13:35
38.104Autio HennaRasTiimi54:09+17:33
39.105Silvennoinen EmmaPaimion Rasti54:51+18:15

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 D21B3 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D20B D17B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B

H20 : 4,3 km

(Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

1.236Niemi AleksiTampereen Pyrintö29:04
2.240Raitanen TopiHelsingin Suunnistajat29:45+41
3.229Kuukka AntonTampereen Pyrintö30:25+1:21
4.233Silvennoinen SanteriKalevan Rasti30:40+1:36
5.238Huostila AnssiTampereen Pyrintö31:39+2:35
6.239Ahola JoonasNavi31:57+2:53
7.232Saari AkiVaajakosken Terä32:38+3:34
8.223Karppinen AleksiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima34:20+5:16
9.226Jern JonasIF Femman34:32+5:28
10.231Laitinen JustusKoovee34:35+5:31
11.220Schroderus SamuliSK Pohjantähti35:06+6:02
12.234Takanen LariVehkalahden Veikot35:09+6:05
13.227Syrjäläinen ArttuHelsingin Suunnistajat35:39+6:35
14.224Saikko AnttiLappeen Riento36:17+7:13
15.237Kangas VeliHelsingin Suunnistajat36:19+7:15
16.213Lampinen VilleHelsingin Suunnistajat36:36+7:32
17.230Ruohola AaroMS Parma36:43+7:39
18.217Sopo AleksiKuopion Suunnistajat37:05+8:01
19.219Pöyhönen PetjaRastikarhut37:29+8:25
20.225Leinonen PauliSuunta Jyväskylä38:25+9:21
21.209Rantala ValtteriLahden Suunnistajat-3738:43+9:39
22.212Hanhijärvi PetrusEspoon Akilles38:44+9:40
23.221Sulkula AntonSuunta Jyväskylä39:18+10:14
23.222Lindberg MikkoAngelniemen Ankkuri39:18+10:14
25.228Hyppölä SampoPellon Ponsi39:41+10:37
26.215Tuomaala EeroSK Uusi40:28+11:24
27.210Rissanen Jiri-PekkaSonkajärven Pahka40:57+11:53
28.208Kalliokoski JooseppiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima41:12+12:08
29.202Kommio JereHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat42:05+13:01
30.206Lehto EliasKarjaan Ura43:17+14:13
31.216Leipijärvi JoonaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat43:39+14:35
32.211Linna MattiOulaisten Huima44:16+15:12
33.218Snickars CajSolf IK45:57+16:53
34.207Ikäheimo IlmariEspoon Suunta46:47+17:43
35.205Schroderus SanteriSK Pohjantähti51:44+22:40
36.203Roininen LauriHelsingin Suunnistajat52:40+23:36
37.204Hulkkonen MikkoSK Uusi53:23+24:19
38.201Sankelo HermanniLapuan Virkiä57:07+28:03
235Ahola TopiasNaviKesk.
214Niemi MikaelRasti-LukkoHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 D21B3 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D20B D17B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B

H18 : 4,0 km

(Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

1.338Syrjäläinen TopiHelsingin Suunnistajat27:07
2.337Heikkilä OllipekkaLynx30:07+3:00
3.327Lönnström EmilOK Trian30:11+3:04
4.333Heinonen EeroMS Parma30:42+3:35
5.339Mustonen PyryTampereen Pyrintö30:56+3:49
6.335Sorsa AleksiEspoon Suunta31:08+4:01
7.336Toivonen EevertKangasala SK31:22+4:15
8.331Mustonen ViliTampereen Pyrintö32:31+5:24
9.318Ylinen JuhoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima32:41+5:34
10.323Lammi AleksiLapuan Virkiä33:06+5:59
11.334Tulonen BenjaminHiidenkiertäjät33:26+6:19
12.316Hällström af FabianOK7733:41+6:34
13.321Salmenkylä AntonHelsingin Suunnistajat33:49+6:42
14.312Rahkola MikkoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura34:04+6:57
15.332Puolakanaho SakariHyvinkään Rasti34:28+7:21
16.322Jumppanen OskariHyvinkään Rasti35:00+7:53
17.326Ylipulli EeroLapuan Virkiä35:14+8:07
18.309Jalli EeroMS Parma35:41+8:34
19.315Valkamo SeveriKoovee35:51+8:44
20.320Huila JoonaHiisirasti36:02+8:55
21.308Taulavuori ArttuAlatornion Pirkat36:16+9:09
22.340Pernu LariEspoon Suunta36:34+9:27
23.325Tynys JoonaKouvolan Suunnistajat37:10+10:03
24.329Sulkula PaulusSuunta Jyväskylä37:19+10:12
25.313Rauhala JuhaEspoon Suunta38:07+11:00
26.311Jern TobiasOK7738:25+11:18
27.307Lindahl JesperOK Trian38:27+11:20
28.304Järvinen OssiTampereen Pyrintö39:08+12:01
29.324Korpi JuhoLänsi-Rajan Rasti39:13+12:06
30.328Larmala NikoEspoon Suunta39:17+12:10
31.301Sormunen RoopeRasti E440:01+12:54
32.319Arola MatiasPaimion Rasti40:29+13:22
33.314Pietikäinen AleksiSK Uusi40:40+13:33
34.303Kerkola NicoSuomusjärven Sisu40:47+13:40
35.305Oikarinen TuomasOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura42:26+15:19
36.317Saukkonen SamuliSK Uusi42:34+15:27
37.310Pitkänen JonneTampereen Pyrintö47:38+20:31
38.306Hietaharju AkuRasti-Jussit49:55+22:48
330Kivinen VinsciHyvinkään RastiKesk.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 D21B3 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D20B D17B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B

H17 : 3,8 km

(Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.441Ruohola AkseliMS Parma27:42
2.439Heikkilä TuomasHelsingin Suunnistajat29:05+1:23
3.440Julkunen AaroMS Parma29:48+2:06
4.424Lapila EeroMS Parma31:53+4:11
5.432Väyrynen AnttiKymin Suunnistajat32:09+4:27
6.423Heikkinen ValtteriVehkalahden Veikot32:17+4:35
7.436Eerola TeemuTampereen Pyrintö32:55+5:13
8.431Lahtinen VesaHiidenkiertäjät33:34+5:52
9.426Hakuli TommiSK Uusi33:36+5:54
10.413Mäkinen TuukkaHiisirasti33:57+6:15
11.434Kaario OttoSuunta Jyväskylä34:36+6:54
11.438Koivumäki LauriKokkolan Suunnistajat34:36+6:54
13.418Pitkänen KonstaTampereen Pyrintö34:57+7:15
14.435Sevelius EmilOK Trian35:04+7:22
15.427Tiljander VilleHyvinkään Rasti35:35+7:53
16.430Palmen AlvarEspoon Suunta36:14+8:32
17.429Puranen KonstaTampereen Pyrintö37:09+9:27
18.421Laaksonen ArttuAngelniemen Ankkuri37:28+9:46
19.406Toivanen ElmeriKouvolan Suunnistajat37:54+10:12
20.437Lehtoranta TeemuSK Uusi39:20+11:38
21.416Takanen SamuVehkalahden Veikot40:10+12:28
22.414Huhtanen KiriTampereen Pyrintö40:31+12:49
23.407Stubb HannesIK Falken41:22+13:40
24.428Hakala PetteriRasti-Nokia41:35+13:53
25.403Visuri IlariOK7741:37+13:55
26.422Pajukangas MikkoKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot41:39+13:57
27.401Mesiäinen JaakkoNavi41:48+14:06
28.419Niskanen JanneVehkalahden Veikot42:14+14:32
29.420Varis HenryRasti E442:15+14:33
30.412Hirvonen JoniRastivarsat42:58+15:16
31.425Mustajoki TaaviTampereen Pyrintö43:00+15:18
32.402Nummelin OskariTurun Suunnistajat43:34+15:52
33.408Tuominen JuhoKankaanpään Suunnistajat44:11+16:29
34.411Valkila SakuTurun Suunnistajat44:57+17:15
35.410Arén ConnyPargas IF47:30+19:48
36.415Lähdesmäki MikkoRasti-Jussit49:34+21:52
37.404Korhonen MiikkaTampereen Pyrintö49:48+22:06
38.417Reijonen KasperiOK Trian51:46+24:04
39.409Lampinen AaroSK Uusi51:55+24:13
40.405Kettunen TeoSK Uusi54:28+26:46
41.433Rintala NikuTeuvan Rivakka58:19+30:37

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 D21B3 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D20B D17B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B

H16 : 3,0 km

(Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.540Aho AaroValkeakosken Haka20:02
2.533Pasi AnttiKymin Suunnistajat21:02+1:00
3.536Hiidenhovi AleksMS Parma21:04+1:02
4.524Niemi TopiasHelsingin Suunnistajat21:44+1:42
5.517Piironen KonstaMS Parma21:51+1:49
6.539Nurmi MiikaVaasan Suunnistajat22:04+2:02
7.538Vuori JustusTurun Suunnistajat22:22+2:20
8.531Salonen MatiasHelsingin Suunnistajat22:26+2:24
9.528Koivisto DanielKymin Suunnistajat22:43+2:41
10.512Joutsensaari JeremiasKangasala SK22:58+2:56
10.529Kinnala VilleTurun Suunnistajat22:58+2:56
12.521Ekström RasmusMS Parma23:10+3:08
13.508Poutanen MikkoKokkolan Suunnistajat23:13+3:11
14.537Ahola MikkoKangasala SK23:18+3:16
15.535Heinaro LauriEspoon Suunta23:24+3:22
16.519Pousi JuhoVehkalahden Veikot23:25+3:23
17.516Ruuhiala RoopeHiisirasti23:44+3:42
18.523Laakso VilleHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat23:52+3:50
19.510Lilja JuhaTampereen Pyrintö24:04+4:02
20.534Viippola AapoOulun Tarmo24:09+4:07
21.530Seppälä PyryRajamäen Rykmentti24:17+4:15
22.532Ojanaho NiiloOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura24:42+4:40
23.527Vesterinen ArttuTampereen Pyrintö24:53+4:51
24.511Rissanen Roni-VilleSonkajärven Pahka25:10+5:08
25.518Hellman AleksiMS Parma25:29+5:27
26.522Sipiläinen KonstaSuunta Jyväskylä25:38+5:36
27.501Vicari LarsNavi25:55+5:53
28.502Westerlund OtsoKoovee25:59+5:57
29.515Husu MiikaSK Vuoksi26:00+5:58
30.525Rehn VilleLynx26:06+6:04
31.507Seppä IiroTurun Suunnistajat26:53+6:51
32.526Lehikoinen EliasEspoon Suunta26:55+6:53
33.505Niemi OskariLappeen Riento27:10+7:08
34.503Isolähteenmäki AtteIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima29:45+9:43
35.509Kemppainen MattiHollolan Urheilijat -4630:13+10:11
36.520Kaksonen TeemuYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet30:30+10:28
37.514Lammi AnttiKoovee31:23+11:21
38.504Mäki JuhoRasti 8831:40+11:38
39.506Torsti ValtteriEspoon Akilles33:22+13:20
40.513Saarnijoki MiskaTampereen Pyrintö33:38+13:36

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 D21B3 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D20B D17B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B

H15 : 2,8 km

(Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.640Julkunen AkseliLounais-Hämeen Rasti19:46
2.619Heikkilä NiklasKouvolan Suunnistajat19:59+13
3.637Eerola MikkoTampereen Pyrintö20:25+39
4.623Silvennoinen OskariKalevan Rasti20:45+59
5.631Lindqvist ArttuKouvolan Suunnistajat20:57+1:11
6.639Arola TopiasPaimion Rasti21:10+1:24
7.633Talja EljasOK7721:12+1:26
8.635Viskari JuusoHiidenkiertäjät21:16+1:30
9.606Koskela SakariRasti-Jussit21:46+2:00
10.625Asklöf HenrikLynx21:49+2:03
11.616Nokka VesaRasti 8821:58+2:12
12.629Tala MiikaHelsingin Suunnistajat22:17+2:31
13.612Turkki EeroOlavin Rasti22:24+2:38
14.636Mårtenson ValterOK7722:29+2:43
14.638Viilo LasseTampereen Pyrintö22:29+2:43
16.622Laakso LasseSuunta Jyväskylä22:31+2:45
17.614Koivuniemi SakariRasti-Nokia23:13+3:27
18.634Oksanen TeemuIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima23:18+3:32
19.621Lindberg MikkelTurun Suunnistajat24:15+4:29
20.617Mustonen OssiTampereen Pyrintö24:23+4:37
21.624Venetjoki VäinöKokkolan Suunnistajat24:24+4:38
22.632Mähönen ViliTampereen Pyrintö25:22+5:36
23.626Rissanen AnttiTampereen Pyrintö25:50+6:04
24.615Vaismaa LassiSuunta Jyväskylä26:30+6:44
25.605Arvela OskariLahden Suunnistajat-3727:06+7:20
26.628Stenbacka OscarVaasan Suunnistajat27:18+7:32
27.603Liukka PietiKalevan Rasti27:39+7:53
27.613Lamberg BenjaminSK Uusi27:39+7:53
29.604Kallio MattiSK Uusi27:47+8:01
30.607Vaenerberg NikoMäntsälän Urheilijat27:53+8:07
31.609Kontio KimmoKangasala SK28:06+8:20
32.630Haltia IlariRajamäen Rykmentti28:12+8:26
33.608Väisänen LeeviHelsingin Suunnistajat28:46+9:00
34.627Nissinen JereSK Pohjantähti29:06+9:20
35.602Eskelinen PyryRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat29:33+9:47
36.601Viinikainen VilppuEspoon Suunta29:39+9:53
37.611Anttila TeemuSuomusjärven Sisu30:58+11:12
38.610Kesti ErikRastikarhut33:29+13:43
39.620Jern LinusOK7736:45+16:59
40.618Syrjäläinen LauriHelsingin Suunnistajat39:07+19:21

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 D21B3 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D20B D17B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B

D20 : 3,7 km

(Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.730Otsamo PihlaHelsingin Suunnistajat32:44
2.738Haataja AnnaSK Pohjantähti32:52+8
3.740Jokela EmmiSuunta-Sepot33:46+1:02
4.729Hakala EssiMS Parma35:13+2:29
5.713Rajamäki NettaKangasala SK35:27+2:43
6.737Ukskoski KaroliinaPerhon Kiri35:36+2:52
7.736Kotkajuuri AnnaKangasala SK36:04+3:20
8.727Hulkkonen NiinaSK Uusi36:25+3:41
9.728Viilo JohannaTampereen Pyrintö37:08+4:24
10.731Hasu OutiOK Trian38:03+5:19
11.732Väisänen EssiSK Vuoksi38:46+6:02
12.715Väyrynen AinoKymin Suunnistajat39:00+6:16
13.726Manderbacka HanneVaasan Suunnistajat39:01+6:17
14.725Tolonen MirabellaRajamäen Rykmentti40:13+7:29
15.733Rantanen EmiliaMS Parma40:44+8:00
16.735Rautasalo EssiKalevan Rasti40:48+8:04
17.734Hämäläinen RoosaKokkolan Suunnistajat40:56+8:12
18.705Hyyrynen NooraKouvolan Suunnistajat41:40+8:56
19.717Marttinen SanniNavi42:17+9:33
20.724Matilainen HelenaHelsingin Suunnistajat42:55+10:11
21.710Jussila JuttaTampereen Pyrintö43:03+10:19
22.711Oikarinen SuviOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura43:57+11:13
23.721Boxström AgnetaOK Trian44:01+11:17
24.739Heittola SuviRasti-Kurikka44:13+11:29
25.723Aho PetraNavi44:41+11:57
26.720Strandvall AlexandraIK Kronan45:47+13:03
27.722Heikkilä VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat47:09+14:25
28.702Saarijärvi SallaTampereen Pyrintö47:40+14:56
29.719Lohikainen MillaRastivarsat47:57+15:13
30.706Mäntylä TanjaRastiketut48:00+15:16
31.701Julkunen SonjaTampereen Pyrintö49:46+17:02
32.718Juvakka VilmaSK Vuoksi50:25+17:41
33.714Pajula SallaLapuan Virkiä51:28+18:44
34.712Kivistö TuuliaOK Trian53:07+20:23
35.716Kanko RuutKoovee53:40+20:56
36.703Mikkola HeidiKankaanpään Suunnistajat53:58+21:14
37.704Valkonen ViiviKangasniemen Kalske54:07+21:23
38.708Rehn NelliLynx58:55+26:11
39.709Haapakoski TiinaRastikarhut1:00:44+28:00
40.707Räisänen NooraSaloisten Reipas1:22:41+49:57

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 D21B3 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D20B D17B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B

D18 : 3,2 km

(Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3)

1.836Ståhlberg EmiliaEspoon Suunta26:28
2.837Jalava EnniTurun Suunnistajat27:22+54
3.833Mellberg SonjaVaasan Suunnistajat29:41+3:13
4.825Enlund AlexandraIF Femman30:05+3:37
5.834Kinnala VenlaTurun Suunnistajat30:09+3:41
6.829Näsi JuliaanaSK Pohjantähti30:18+3:50
7.828Valtonen AnniMS Parma30:24+3:56
8.822Yliluikki HennaSuomusjärven Sisu30:43+4:15
9.830Martikainen KaroliinaOK Trian30:48+4:20
10.835Metsola RoosaKymin Suunnistajat31:29+5:01
11.824Pakkanen ReettaVehkalahden Veikot33:16+6:48
12.819Haltia RiikkaRajamäen Rykmentti33:29+7:01
13.827Kivilaakso AnniEspoon Suunta33:48+7:20
14.832Taubert IirisKoovee34:11+7:43
15.814Rajala MillaLapuan Virkiä35:26+8:58
16.831Näsi AuroraSK Pohjantähti36:02+9:34
17.810Antikainen InnaMS Parma36:22+9:54
18.820Pöllänen ElsiEspoon Suunta37:08+10:40
19.838Puikkonen JanikaSuunta Jyväskylä37:12+10:44
20.817Lahtinen KristaHelsingin Suunnistajat37:32+11:04
21.818Väliheikki PetraLaitasaaren Veto39:05+12:37
22.804Hankala KaisaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima40:26+13:58
23.808Backman SaanaHaukiputaan Heitto40:32+14:04
24.815Holmberg LauraRastikarhut42:20+15:52
25.816Granados Escartin ElvaEspoon Suunta42:42+16:14
26.812Donner IsabelOK7743:13+16:45
27.811Pasanen PihlaRasti-Jussit45:22+18:54
28.813Aho VarpuValkeakosken Haka45:53+19:25
29.821Himanka JennaLapuan Virkiä48:24+21:56
30.803Heiskanen IidaHelsingin Suunnistajat50:34+24:06
31.805Ala-Mäyry PirjoKoovee50:58+24:30
32.809Arrakoski SophiaOK7753:41+27:13
33.801Raivio Venla-LyydiaSuunta Jyväskylä56:23+29:55
34.802Nurmi EveliinaRastiketut1:03:57+37:29
806Hannunen OIgaSuunta JyväskyläKesk.
823Fingerroos CamillaPaimion RastiHyl.
826Kaartinen SeljaAngelniemen AnkkuriHyl.
839Koskinen NooraHiisirastiHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 D21B3 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D20B D17B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B

D17 : 3,0 km

(Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

1.938Nymalm AmyPargas IF24:57
2.940Klemettinen VeeraSuunta Jyväskylä26:52+1:55
3.931Mahlamäki EllaEspoon Suunta27:04+2:07
4.930Plit HeidiEspoon Suunta27:25+2:28
5.934Nummela LiinuMäntsälän Urheilijat27:51+2:54
6.928Haapasaari IlonaTurun Suunnistajat28:00+3:03
7.935Pitkänen SallaTampereen Pyrintö28:24+3:27
8.914Koskela SannaRasti-Jussit28:44+3:47
9.922Norrbacka SanniHyvinkään Rasti29:09+4:12
10.939Annala VilmaKangasala SK29:38+4:41
11.927Hakomäki EmmiTampereen Pyrintö30:30+5:33
12.932Rintanen HeiniKangasala SK30:53+5:56
13.905Suojanen SusannaKoovee30:56+5:59
14.923Kontkanen RonjaKangasala SK31:21+6:24
15.929Nenonen LiisaSK Vuoksi31:33+6:36
16.936Räsänen JohannaKuopion Suunnistajat31:34+6:37
17.933Niva SaraLaitasaaren Veto32:17+7:20
18.925Vuori EmiliaAngelniemen Ankkuri32:26+7:29
19.910Friman RonjaHyvinkään Rasti32:51+7:54
20.904Nurminen JuttaValkeakosken Haka33:05+8:08
21.919Rautakorpi MiinaKangasala SK33:29+8:32
22.924Lahdelma SaanaNavi34:16+9:19
23.918Haapasalo HenriikkaSK Pohjantähti34:31+9:34
24.908Kirvesmies AnnikaKuopion Suunnistajat34:35+9:38
25.911Similä RoosaSK Vuoksi34:52+9:55
26.920Torrkulla JuliaIF Femman35:44+10:47
27.921Mäkinen RiikkaMäntsälän Urheilijat36:11+11:14
28.913Oksanen EmmiKuopion Suunnistajat36:15+11:18
29.907Mäntylä TiinaRastiketut37:02+12:05
30.912Lehtinen JennaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat38:13+13:16
31.916Harju MoonaPudasjärven Urheilijat38:34+13:37
32.906Rontu NellaAngelniemen Ankkuri38:38+13:41
33.917Kalenius CamillaLahden Suunnistajat-3739:34+14:37
34.902Westerback LivaOK7739:54+14:57
35.901Nissinen ElinaNavi41:53+16:56
36.909Svahn IsabellaKymin Suunnistajat44:58+20:01
37.915Korhonen SaaraSK Uusi47:11+22:14
903Laasonen SonjaTampereen PyrintöKesk.
937Liitiäinen JanikaOK TrianKesk.
926Juva JonnaAngelniemen AnkkuriHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 D21B3 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D20B D17B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B

D16 : 2,5 km

(Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.1040Hanhijärvi LeenukkaEspoon Akilles19:20
2.1039Tuomisto AnuVaasan Suunnistajat21:20+2:00
3.1024Heikkilä TuuliLynx21:34+2:14
4.1036Haavisto AlliTurun Suunnistajat21:56+2:36
5.1030Pylvänäinen HennaKouvolan Suunnistajat22:03+2:43
6.1031Skog EllaKoovee22:08+2:48
7.1009Myrskog LinneaIK Kronan23:04+3:44
8.1035Donner JaninaOK7723:15+3:55
9.1033Matilainen AnnikaHelsingin Suunnistajat23:48+4:28
10.1029Koskinen PinjaRajamäen Rykmentti24:24+5:04
11.1034Tuomisto SatuVaasan Suunnistajat24:28+5:08
12.1023Himilä JuliaRajamäen Rykmentti24:33+5:13
13.1026Sopo AnnikaKuopion Suunnistajat24:44+5:24
14.1027Viholainen ElisaSuunta Jyväskylä25:20+6:00
15.1025Koli HelmiOK Trian25:24+6:04
16.1020Havula Moona-SusannaKalevan Rasti25:34+6:14
17.1032Rantala JasmiinaRasti-Lukko25:40+6:20
18.1037Hyvärinen EllaRastivarsat25:50+6:30
19.1005Stenbacka EmmaVaasan Suunnistajat26:17+6:57
20.1038Rantanen EssiMS Parma27:01+7:41
21.1028Kantola ClaudiaLahden Suunnistajat-3727:37+8:17
22.1007Strandvall AmandaIF Minken28:05+8:45
23.1019Aho SusannaHiisirasti28:23+9:03
24.1012Pelkonen RoosaRastivarsat29:48+10:28
25.1018Koljonen AnnikaHollolan Urheilijat -4630:08+10:48
26.1021Lampinen AinoSK Uusi30:28+11:08
27.1013Kivikko JenniHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat30:36+11:16
28.1010Simola ReeaKoovee30:46+11:26
29.1022Sjövall CeciliaVaasan Suunnistajat31:11+11:51
30.1006Borgman ChristaOK Trian31:55+12:35
31.1014Tanskanen AnniIisalmen Visa32:02+12:42
32.1016Varjus ViiviSK Vuoksi33:36+14:16
33.1003Leipijärvi JennaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat35:07+15:47
34.1017Avelin MelinaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat35:44+16:24
35.1015Heikkinen SanniHelsingin Suunnistajat36:28+17:08
36.1001Roininen KiiaTampereen Pyrintö38:14+18:54
37.1008Mähönen HelkaKankaanpään Suunnistajat38:28+19:08
38.1002Kurikkala EevaKalajoen Junkkarit40:12+20:52
39.1004Vehkala EveliinaSiikaisten Sisu48:48+29:28

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 D21B3 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D20B D17B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B

D15 : 2,3 km

(Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

1.1135Eerola LottaTampereen Pyrintö18:43
2.1125Vuori JennyTurun Suunnistajat20:00+1:17
3.1105Oikkonen SanniOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura20:14+1:31
4.1130Virtala JennyPargas IF20:16+1:33
5.1140Pitkänen HillaJämsän Retki-Veikot20:27+1:44
6.1132Kukonlehto HildaKangasala SK20:32+1:49
7.1128Määttänen MariaEspoon Suunta20:56+2:13
8.1122Nurminen InkaJämsän Retki-Veikot21:13+2:30
9.1139Klemettinen KaisaSuunta Jyväskylä21:22+2:39
10.1129Ståhlberg ElisaEspoon Suunta22:09+3:26
11.1123Szuromi HangaTurun Suunnistajat22:22+3:39
12.1116Haanpää KaisaTampereen Pyrintö22:53+4:10
13.1133Yli-Hietanen SaaraTampereen Pyrintö22:56+4:13
14.1134Lehtinen MeijuHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat23:05+4:22
15.1120Tiittanen MaijaUlvilan Ura23:10+4:27
16.1138Turakainen VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat23:27+4:44
17.1131Haapala IdaRajamäen Rykmentti23:28+4:45
18.1109Peltonen SaraLapuan Virkiä24:42+5:59
19.1126Saalo SaaraSK Uusi24:59+6:16
20.1115Jasu AnnaRasti 8825:02+6:19
21.1127Haavisto VeeraIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima25:16+6:33
22.1110Välimaa EveliinaVaasan Suunnistajat25:24+6:41
23.1102Lohikainen EveliinaRastivarsat25:25+6:42
24.1106Luoma OonaUlvilan Ura25:27+6:44
25.1114Heinaro EllenHelsingin Suunnistajat25:30+6:47
26.1137Virtanen HetaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat25:42+6:59
27.1113Kangas TaikaSK Pohjantähti25:46+7:03
28.1119Kiero IraLappeen Riento26:26+7:43
29.1108Aumo IsabellaOK Trian26:32+7:49
30.1136Ovaska JenniLuumäen Rasti27:31+8:48
31.1104Keskinen NellaVaasan Suunnistajat27:48+9:05
31.1112Sankelo LottaSK Pohjantähti27:48+9:05
33.1121Kuusela AinoRastivarsat28:07+9:24
34.1101Ruoti MiinaVehkalahden Veikot28:30+9:47
35.1117Pohjalainen AnniLoimaan Jankko30:18+11:35
36.1107Välkki LottaTampereen Pyrintö30:55+12:12
37.1111Simola RosaKoovee31:31+12:48
38.1124Saarinen AnuRasti 8832:18+13:35
1103Pernu SaaraEspoon SuuntaKesk.
1118Haglund SofiaVaasan SuunnistajatHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 D21B3 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D20B D17B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B

H35 : 4,7 km

(Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

1.1248Koivisto MattiMS Parma33:00
2.1249Kallio-Könnö JarnoRasti-Kurikka33:53+53
3.1235Närvä MarkoLynx33:58+58
4.1242Pajula HarriLapuan Virkiä34:21+1:21
5.1243Saarinen TimoValkeakosken Haka34:37+1:37
6.1246Laitinen PetteriKangasala SK34:41+1:41
7.1240Weckman JanneVehkalahden Veikot34:42+1:42
8.1232Sompi JaniJämsän Retki-Veikot36:51+3:51
9.1222Sipilä MikkoKangasala SK36:56+3:56
10.1239Pellinen TeppoJoutsenon Kullervo37:11+4:11
11.1237Paukkunen PetriMS Parma37:12+4:12
12.1217Myllymäki TeroVetelin Urheilijat37:13+4:13
12.1247Laine JarkkoTampereen Pyrintö37:13+4:13
14.1229Rantala TeemuLapuan Virkiä38:03+5:03
15.1233Joensivu JanneValkeakosken Haka38:14+5:14
16.1245Sipilä JariVaajakosken Terä38:20+5:20
17.1231Tamminen JaniTurun Suunnistajat38:53+5:53
18.1230Villa JuhaKarkki-Rasti39:09+6:09
19.1238Ahvenainen TimoLahden Suunnistajat-3739:16+6:16
20.1211Silvonen TomiLahden Suunnistajat-3739:21+6:21
21.1236Vapa MarkoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura39:25+6:25
22.1216Sarkkinen TimoLahden Taimi39:33+6:33
23.1210Laaksonen MarkkuRasti 8839:49+6:49
24.1204Lövsund JohanOK Botnia39:53+6:53
25.1227Asikainen SakuHiisirasti39:57+6:57
26.1244Ståhl MarkusOK Trian40:53+7:53
27.1215Kapiainen TomiRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat41:20+8:20
28.1209Kopra TeroOriveden Ponnistus42:04+9:04
29.1220Ylis-Junttila VesaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat42:34+9:34
30.1241Vennelä MiikaKangasala SK42:45+9:45
31.1250Hämäläinen JaniLahden Suunnistajat-3742:46+9:46
32.1208Fränti JuhaRasti-Kurikka43:18+10:18
33.1234Kivelä MarkoVihtavuoren Pamaus43:34+10:34
34.1214Mäntytörmä JaniKalvolan Keihäs43:47+10:47
35.1202Pohjola JukkaHauhon Sisu43:58+10:58
36.1218Hongisto OsmoLoimaan Jankko44:17+11:17
36.1226Laine KalleKauhajoen Karhu44:17+11:17
38.1228Tolkki LauriSuunta-Sepot45:08+12:08
39.1213Isokoski TeppoKokkolan Suunnistajat45:48+12:48
40.1212Pesola PasiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot46:16+13:16
41.1225Hyyppä TuomasKokkolan Suunnistajat46:26+13:26
42.1221Hämäläinen AriJämsän Retki-Veikot47:50+14:50
43.1201Louhisola ToniTurun Metsänkävijät48:37+15:37
44.1205Ojanperä PauliKauhavan Wisa49:26+16:26
45.1224Samposalo KaiKangasala SK50:17+17:17
46.1223Laine SimoHollolan Urheilijat -4650:31+17:31
47.1207Riihimäki MikkoKoovee50:37+17:37
48.1203Koski JuhaValkealan Kajo1:06:15+33:15
1219Siivonen RamiRasti-LukkoKesk.
1206Oravainen PasiSiilin RastiHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 D21B3 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D20B D17B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B

H40 : 4,4 km

(Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

1.1334Salo MikaelOK Trian31:00
2.1350Hölsö MikkoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet31:43+43
3.1347Kallio KariKoovee31:58+58
4.1328Nurminen IlkkaHelsingin Suunnistajat32:30+1:30
5.1329Mutka ManuTurun Metsänkävijät32:44+1:44
6.1314Noponen PetriAnttolan Urheilijat32:46+1:46
7.1340Pesu RainoTampereen Pyrintö33:26+2:26
8.1346Pitkänen MarkoJämsän Retki-Veikot34:02+3:02
9.1344Mähönen JouniTampereen Pyrintö34:22+3:22
10.1342Salonen MikkoHelsingin Suunnistajat34:27+3:27
11.1321Kettunen HeikkiVihtavuoren Pamaus34:53+3:53
12.1339Karjalainen TeemuVaajakosken Terä35:21+4:21
13.1325Kankaanpää VesaOK7735:48+4:48
14.1348Salo MarkusPunkalaitumen Kunto35:52+4:52
15.1316Koski EeroYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet36:03+5:03
16.1302Kivilaakso JanneLynx36:20+5:20
17.1343Tala TuomasHelsingin Suunnistajat36:26+5:26
18.1336Katajisto TeemuSuunta Jyväskylä36:35+5:35
19.1313Lepo JariValkeakosken Haka36:48+5:48
20.1322Kallioniemi JanneRasti-Lukko36:54+5:54
21.1323Lantela JaaniVehkalahden Veikot36:55+5:55
22.1320Lilja ArtoAnttolan Urheilijat37:25+6:25
23.1341Liitiäinen PasiOK Trian37:31+6:31
24.1345Mamia TeroKoovee37:33+6:33
25.1306Ikäheimonen JariLynx37:56+6:56
26.1332Niemelä HannuRasTiimi38:14+7:14
27.1301Ojala MarkoUlvilan Ura38:18+7:18
28.1337Liuha JariVihtavuoren Pamaus38:53+7:53
29.1335Rintala Veli-MattiMS Parma38:56+7:56
30.1319Leppänen KristianLahden Suunnistajat-3738:58+7:58
31.1310Lauronen PetteriLynx39:00+8:00
32.1330Sillanpää SampoHyvinkään Rasti39:03+8:03
33.1349Packalen TotteLynx39:37+8:37
34.1311Riissanen JaniEspoon Akilles39:39+8:39
35.1317Partanen TapaniHyvinkään Rasti39:57+8:57
36.1312Grönholm SamiEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat40:02+9:02
37.1305Pimiä JuusoKoovee40:44+9:44
38.1324Vaherlehto TuomasEspoon Akilles40:51+9:51
39.1318Nikkola HannuReilut Miehet Havumetsien41:13+10:13
40.1308Pulli Veli-MattiRastivarsat42:11+11:11
41.1304Salonen KariHelsingin Suunnistajat42:24+11:24
42.1333Kaplas JarkkoJoutsenon Kullervo42:38+11:38
43.1315Haikonen JyrkiUlvilan Ura42:44+11:44
44.1326Skinnari JuhaPihkaniskat43:38+12:38
45.1309Ekola JuhaAlahärmän Kisa54:08+23:08
46.1303Jarva JukkaOriveden Ponnistus1:00:13+29:13
47.1307Hiltula HannuPudasjärven Urheilijat1:01:15+30:15
1327Junttila TeroSwedenKesk.
1331Löfbacka SamiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotKesk.
1338Nurminen JoonasJämsän Retki-VeikotHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 D21B3 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D20B D17B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B

H45 : 4,2 km

(Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

1.1441Nymalm SörenPargas IF29:44
2.1448Donner MikaelOK7730:33+49
3.1444Märkälä JanneTampereen Pyrintö30:35+51
4.1449Karppinen TimoSK Pohjantähti30:53+1:09
5.1446Virtanen AnttiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat32:06+2:22
6.1431Emaldinov YuriAngelniemen Ankkuri32:11+2:27
7.1447Loukkalahti MarkoHiidenkiertäjät32:49+3:05
8.1445Granqvist AnttiOK Trian32:50+3:06
9.1426Puttonen JarmoVaajakosken Terä33:08+3:24
10.1433Donner JanOK7733:15+3:31
11.1429Heikkinen JarkkoVehkalahden Veikot33:45+4:01
12.1439Tervala MikaRastivarsat33:56+4:12
13.1422Ylikangas EskoKokkolan Suunnistajat34:03+4:19
14.1432Parttimaa TimoAngelniemen Ankkuri34:10+4:26
15.1437Äijälä TimoTampereen Pyrintö34:28+4:44
16.1424Haanpää TuomoTampereen Pyrintö34:29+4:45
17.1418Asklöf TomLynx35:04+5:20
18.1425Kuusinen PetriHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat35:06+5:22
19.1409Numminen MikaUrjalan Urheilijat35:23+5:39
20.1403Mannervesi MikaPaimion Rasti35:29+5:45
21.1421Heikkilä OssiSuunta Jyväskylä36:00+6:16
22.1428Larmala Juha-PekkaEspoon Suunta36:10+6:26
23.1436Hyvönen SakariKuopion Suunnistajat36:30+6:46
24.1450Vuorenpää AsmoLaitilan Jyske36:39+6:55
25.1408Kerkola MikaSuomusjärven Sisu36:52+7:08
26.1406Jokela JariRasti-Nokia37:23+7:39
27.1440Kurhinen TomiRastivarsat37:34+7:50
28.1434Loukkalahti MikaEspoon Suunta38:08+8:24
29.1411Uotila MarkoKouvolan Suunnistajat38:51+9:07
30.1407Yli-Kauppila MikkoHiisirasti39:00+9:16
31.1423Niskanen PetteriRasti-Hyry39:17+9:33
32.1404Ruuska VesaKangasala SK39:25+9:41
33.1430Johansson JariOK Trian39:27+9:43
34.1402Päivike JohanRastiPiikkiö39:30+9:46
35.1419Liljeström KimmoHelsingin Suunnistajat40:40+10:56
36.1443Gynther KimmoItä-Hämeen Rasti40:45+11:01
37.1410Haapasalo HarriSK Pohjantähti40:50+11:06
38.1438Viskari JukkaHiidenkiertäjät41:09+11:25
39.1414Toivanen SamuliHiidenkiertäjät41:14+11:30
40.1427Vainionpää MattiRasti-Kurikka41:31+11:47
41.1415Karjalainen RistoLiperin Taimi41:37+11:53
42.1420Leppämäki TeroViitasaaren Suunta42:24+12:40
43.1405Nykänen JouniNavi42:56+13:12
44.1417Jalonen EeroHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat44:33+14:49
45.1435Korhonen JussiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat45:45+16:01
46.1416Kahiala JariPihkaniskat45:59+16:15
47.1412Plit HerkkoEspoon Suunta54:22+24:38
1401Tanhua HeikkiLahden Suunnistajat-37Kesk.
1442Hartman JanneVaajakosken TeräHyl.
1413Sorjonen PekkaRasti-PielinenHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 D21B3 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D20B D17B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B

H50 : 3,8 km

(Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

1.1550Yliluikki MattiSuomusjärven Sisu26:59
2.1544Kaartinen MarkkuAngelniemen Ankkuri28:22+1:23
3.1546Nurmela TimoRasti-Kurikka29:06+2:07
3.1549Peltola IlkkaItä-Hämeen Rasti29:06+2:07
5.1545Partanen JuhaRasti-Hyry29:17+2:18
6.1548Laaksonen PetriSweden30:19+3:20
7.1529Ray TomasOK7730:36+3:37
8.1547Tonder JarmoKalevan Rasti30:44+3:45
9.1539Virtala MarkkuPargas IF31:05+4:06
10.1537Kiljunen PekkaAnttolan Urheilijat31:17+4:18
11.1543Mäki PekkaKangasala SK32:16+5:17
12.1528Kotro PetriKaakon Rasti32:23+5:24
13.1532Kyhäräinen JukkaHelsingin Suunnistajat32:34+5:35
14.1541Harju Juha-PekkaTampereen Pyrintö32:44+5:45
15.1530Östergård PatricOK Trian32:55+5:56
16.1520Tuomisto JuhaVaasan Suunnistajat33:25+6:26
17.1505Haajanen LeifOK Raseborg34:17+7:18
17.1526Viitanen ReijoRasti-Nokia34:17+7:18
19.1509Borgenström JussiHyvinkään Rasti34:30+7:31
20.1522Kuoppala EsaRasti-Kurikka34:33+7:34
21.1525Lammila JyrkiLaitilan Jyske34:37+7:38
22.1516Lammi MikaLaitilan Jyske34:41+7:42
23.1534Nyholm ThomasOK Trian35:08+8:09
24.1542Tyynelä KariVetelin Urheilijat35:22+8:23
25.1519Nurmi Veli-PekkaAngelniemen Ankkuri35:31+8:32
26.1531Ylä-Oijala PasiKeravan Urheilijat35:56+8:57
27.1538Kallio JukkaTampereen Pyrintö36:08+9:09
28.1514Karjalainen HarriEspoon Suunta37:16+10:17
29.1518Jalava KariVakka-Rasti37:41+10:42
30.1523Malmlund HeikkiKoovee38:37+11:38
31.1524Järvinen JariVaajakosken Terä39:24+12:25
32.1533Molnar GezaRastivarsat39:25+12:26
33.1501Stenlund TomIF Brahe40:18+13:19
33.1517Stenlund DanIF Brahe40:18+13:19
35.1506Turpiainen JanneHyvinkään Rasti40:34+13:35
36.1508Koskela HeikkiRasti-Jussit41:13+14:14
37.1504Patana PekkaLaihian Luja41:24+14:25
38.1521Hirvensalo JormaSaarijärven Pullistus42:33+15:34
39.1512Enroth AriRajamäen Rykmentti42:39+15:40
40.1515Linnainmaa PekkaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko42:50+15:51
41.1502Numminen HannuEspoon Akilles43:17+16:18
42.1536Noponen PekkaSuunta Jyväskylä43:20+16:21
43.1507Lerssi JuhaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot43:24+16:25
44.1511Natunen TimoSavon Suunta44:45+17:46
45.1510Karling HarriPihkaniskat46:14+19:15
46.1513Kujala TapioYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet49:52+22:53
47.1527Huostila MarkkuLammin Säkiä56:17+29:18
48.1503Lahtinen JariItä-Hämeen Rasti59:46+32:47
1540Kähäri PetteriTampereen PyrintöKesk.
1535Lamberg SeppoVaajakosken TeräKesk.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 D21B3 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D20B D17B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B

H55 : 3,3 km

(Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 5)

1.1639Jetsonen JuhaniKuopion Suunnistajat26:41
2.1650Ahonen PekkaHauhon Sisu26:53+12
3.1642Silvennoinen JussiKalevan Rasti27:40+59
4.1648Vuorinen PekkaOK Trian28:42+2:01
5.1629Viilo KeijoTampereen Pyrintö31:08+4:27
6.1635Hämäläinen MarkkuRastivarsat31:12+4:31
7.1643Karamo JoukoHelsingin Suunnistajat31:25+4:44
8.1633Rantio Jukka-PekkaHauhon Sisu31:46+5:05
9.1638Bäck MikaelIF Femman31:53+5:12
10.1613Lillandt StefanOK Kristina32:51+6:10
11.1634Autio OssiHyvinkään Rasti33:09+6:28
12.1612Lähdesmäki Veli-MattiRasti-Hyry33:27+6:46
13.1645Routsi JyrkiHiisirasti33:39+6:58
14.1624Heikkinen JarmoHelsingin Suunnistajat33:57+7:16
15.1630Granholm TommiKoovee34:09+7:28
16.1647Syrjälä PerttiKeravan Urheilijat34:10+7:29
17.1621Kukonlehto KyöstiValkeakosken Haka34:20+7:39
18.1607Haveri-Heikkilä MattiSuunta Jyväskylä34:44+8:03
19.1644Asikainen TimoHiisirasti35:34+8:53
20.1631Virtala ArtoLaitilan Jyske36:03+9:22
21.1646Markki TapioEspoon Suunta36:18+9:37
22.1641Niemi Kari-VeliLappeen Riento36:26+9:45
23.1632Oikarinen JarmoTampereen Pyrintö36:39+9:58
24.1637Valkonen PekkaKangasniemen Kalske37:28+10:47
25.1628Liikkanen ReimaRastivarsat37:30+10:49
26.1616Pitkänen JuhaniTampereen Pyrintö38:19+11:38
27.1619Vornanen PekkaSuonenjoen Vasama38:33+11:52
28.1640Parnetti RoyKeravan Urheilijat38:35+11:54
29.1626Helander RolfOulaisten Huima38:59+12:18
30.1609Pajukangas TaunoKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot39:21+12:40
31.1611Meriheinä UlfPihkaniskat39:37+12:56
32.1615Vehmaa HannuKoovee40:50+14:09
33.1614Malinen JoukoHelsingin Suunnistajat42:31+15:50
34.1608Aalto AimoRasti-Nokia42:55+16:14
35.1610Kurkela ReinoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura42:56+16:15
36.1618Keskitalo JukkaLauttakylän Luja44:18+17:37
37.1601Järvinen JariHämeenlinnan Tarmo44:24+17:43
38.1606Leppälä MarttiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat44:29+17:48
39.1620Ojapalo IlkkaRajamäen Rykmentti44:40+17:59
40.1605Tiusanen HannuSavon Suunta50:53+24:12
41.1617Pensas EskoLaihian Luja53:35+26:54
42.1604Puustinen TuomoPihkaniskat54:01+27:20
43.1603Viinikainen MikkoEspoon Suunta58:01+31:20
44.1623Ölander RalfPargas IF59:34+32:53
1625Arki HannuTurun MetsänkävijätHyl.
1636Kauppinen TuomoHyvinkään RastiHyl.
1649Lehto KariTurun MetsänkävijätHyl.
1602Pajunen JukkaNaviHyl.
1622Parkkinen PekkaSK PohjantähtiHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 D21B3 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D20B D17B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B

H60 : 3,1 km

(Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.1722Kurppa HannuAngelniemen Ankkuri26:30
2.1738Lehto EsaHelsingin Suunnistajat26:50+20
3.1746Tikkanen TapioSavon Suunta27:20+50
4.1740Pietikäinen MarkkuJoutsenon Kullervo27:21+51
5.1733Nieminen AkiRasti-Nokia27:28+58
6.1749Päivänranta PerttiJoutsenon Kullervo27:35+1:05
7.1730Saramäki JukkaLynx28:04+1:34
8.1737Salmi VeijoRajamäen Rykmentti28:28+1:58
9.1727Hautala MattiOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat28:35+2:05
10.1744Halme TapioAngelniemen Ankkuri29:09+2:39
11.1739Valkonen TimoRajamäen Rykmentti29:14+2:44
12.1718Kokkonen HannuRasti-Pielinen29:28+2:58
13.1725Airaksinen RistoOulun Tarmo29:38+3:08
14.1736Ritanotko MarkkuTurun Metsänkävijät29:51+3:21
15.1729Laakso AnteroPunkalaitumen Kunto29:55+3:25
16.1735Sani MikkoHollolan Urheilijat -4629:59+3:29
17.1741Piironen MarkkuKalevan Rasti30:16+3:46
18.1721Forsström OveOK Raseborg30:19+3:49
19.1734Keltamäki SeppoJoutsenon Kullervo30:27+3:57
20.1726Ranta-Puska KariEspoon Akilles30:40+4:10
21.1724Eno KaarloTeuvan Rivakka31:00+4:30
22.1728Lahti JaakkoSuunta Jyväskylä31:13+4:43
22.1732Määttä AskoKouvolan Suunnistajat31:13+4:43
24.1701Huttunen KalleKuopion Suunnistajat31:21+4:51
25.1717Reiman JuhaHiisirasti31:36+5:06
26.1714Laukka JohnRastivarsat32:06+5:36
27.1742Kiiskinen ArtoTampereen Pyrintö32:11+5:41
28.1712Turpeinen SeppoKontiolahden Urheilijat32:27+5:57
29.1715Vainiomäki KaukoSuunta-Sepot33:01+6:31
30.1705Valonen TapaniKarkki-Rasti33:27+6:57
31.1702Laine HarriKauhajoen Karhu33:35+7:05
32.1716Yli-Kaatiala AriLapuan Virkiä33:44+7:14
33.1713Kaukiainen RaimoHollolan Urheilijat -4634:15+7:45
34.1720Lövsund BengtOK Botnia34:28+7:58
35.1710Nevala JormaRasti-Nokia34:41+8:11
36.1709Rajaniemi VesaSuunta Jyväskylä35:49+9:19
37.1706Niinimäki Hannu K.Laihian Luja36:07+9:37
38.1707Hattar AllanIK Falken36:09+9:39
39.1750Saarimäki IlkkaAngelniemen Ankkuri36:21+9:51
40.1708Rantapuska SeppoPetäjäveden Petäjäiset37:16+10:46
41.1719Liukkala PekkaHauhon Sisu38:08+11:38
42.1711Palttala PekkaTurengin Sarastus38:13+11:43
43.1747Pellinen JariAngelniemen Ankkuri38:36+12:06
44.1731Yli-Kaatiala JormaKuortaneen Kunto39:58+13:28
45.1723Nurminen MarkkuSuosmeren Salpa40:09+13:39
46.1748Viirto MattiHiidenkiertäjät40:28+13:58
47.1745Helkkula RauliTurun Metsänkävijät42:44+16:14
48.1743Viinikka MattiKauhajoen Karhu43:25+16:55
49.1704Koskinen KajValkeakosken Haka49:25+22:55
50.1703Huikkola MarkkuKangasala SK51:32+25:02

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 D21B3 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D20B D17B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B

H65 : 2,8 km

(Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.1842Kerkola PekkaHämeenlinnan Tarmo23:27
2.1840Peippo TapioSK Vuoksi23:57+30
3.1848Loukonen VeikkoPiikkiön Kehitys24:13+46
4.1841Karvonen JormaSOC Asikkala24:18+51
5.1850Jalonen RaimoMS Parma24:51+1:24
6.1843Kanste PekkaOK Raseborg24:56+1:29
7.1838Jokinen PenttiKankaanpään Suunnistajat25:32+2:05
8.1829Savelainen JouniHelsingin Suunnistajat25:38+2:11
9.1852Kemppainen TaistoVaalan Karhu25:49+2:22
10.1833Wessman RistoHiidenkiertäjät26:24+2:57
11.1839Peltola TimoMS Parma26:32+3:05
12.1844Inkinen PaavoRasti-Jyry26:40+3:13
13.1847Turku VesaHelsingin Suunnistajat26:41+3:14
14.1824Nieminen PerttiRajamäen Rykmentti26:52+3:25
15.1801Pajunen HeikkiPaimion Rasti26:54+3:27
15.1849Lassila HeikkiPitäjänmäen Tarmo26:54+3:27
17.1836Tani OssiKouvolan Suunnistajat27:04+3:37
18.1823Pellinen VeikkoJoutsenon Kullervo27:10+3:43
19.1845Hörkkö JaakkoMS Parma27:31+4:04
20.1815Töyrylä HannuKouvolan Suunnistajat27:35+4:08
21.1818Hartvik SeppoMalax IF27:41+4:14
22.1846Lakanen EnsioVaajakosken Terä28:22+4:55
23.1832Tanttu UntoKeravan Urheilijat28:33+5:06
24.1820Röytiö LauriPaimion Rasti28:51+5:24
25.1806Lempinen HeikkiOK Raseborg28:54+5:27
26.1808Jokinen LeoKokkolan Suunnistajat29:19+5:52
27.1834Hillo HeikkiValkeakosken Haka29:20+5:53
28.1810Ylikoski ErkkiKankaanpään Suunnistajat29:22+5:55
28.1835Kurvinen VeijoHiidenkiertäjät29:22+5:55
30.1817Helkkula SimoPitäjänmäen Tarmo29:45+6:18
30.1827Uljas RistoRasti-Jyry29:45+6:18
32.1826Rautanen PauliJärvenpään Palo29:50+6:23
33.1851Vesterinen PaavoLounais-Hämeen Rasti30:16+6:49
34.1813Hyvönen EeroPorvoon Urheilijat30:29+7:02
35.1837Pajala TaunoEspoon Suunta30:36+7:09
36.1803Koistinen LeoVakka-Rasti30:51+7:24
37.1825Tammisaari PenttiHirvensalon Heitto31:04+7:37
38.1805Sevon NiiloSaloisten Reipas31:42+8:15
39.1807Saari TaunoSuunta-Sepot31:44+8:17
40.1828Björklund HåkanIK Falken31:49+8:22
41.1814Huttunen KariKeravan Urheilijat32:00+8:33
42.1831Ovaska AriEpilän Esa32:44+9:17
43.1830Liljeström ÅgeHelsingin Suunnistajat32:48+9:21
44.1812Pienimäki KariRasti-Jussit33:26+9:59
45.1821Holster PaavoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura33:45+10:18
46.1819Lavikainen JussiKangasala SK34:23+10:56
47.1802Hautala OlaviRasti-Jussit34:26+10:59
48.1809Roivas MattiUrjalan Urheilijat34:34+11:07
49.1811Virtanen MattiVihtavuoren Pamaus35:12+11:45
50.1816Juola EeroKokkolan Suunnistajat36:19+12:52
51.1822Miettinen KaukoSuonenjoen Vasama36:28+13:01
52.1804Pusa RaimoVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat40:26+16:59

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 D21B3 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D20B D17B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B

H70 : 2,6 km

(Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

1.1950Lehtinen OlliTurun Suunnistajat25:09
2.1949Vannas HannuMS Parma26:04+55
3.1948Kesti TapaniKuortaneen Kunto26:49+1:40
4.1946Kattilakoski MattiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot27:20+2:11
5.1945Junttila OlaviHelsingin Suunnistajat27:32+2:23
6.1934Rautarae VeikkoHirvensalon Heitto28:56+3:47
7.1931Leppäkorpi EeroLeppävaaran Sisu29:15+4:06
8.1926Moisio KaleviTurun Suunnistajat29:35+4:26
9.1947Valtee PerttiHelsingin Suunnistajat30:05+4:56
10.1932Rusko HeikkiVaajakosken Terä30:56+5:47
11.1933Kemppi JormaNavi31:07+5:58
12.1922Reinikainen PenttiRasti-Jyry31:18+6:09
13.1944Erkiö HannuHelsingin Suunnistajat32:04+6:55
14.1937Paldanius JormaTurun Suunnistajat32:17+7:08
15.1904Ketamo JuhaniSuunta-Sepot32:34+7:25
16.1923Mäkinen JuhaniSaloisten Reipas32:44+7:35
17.1928Mäkinen JaakkoAngelniemen Ankkuri32:55+7:46
18.1935Jonkka ArvoRastikarhut33:07+7:58
19.1924Lukkarinen OlaviSK Pohjantähti33:08+7:59
20.1914Rajamäki MattiKyrös-Rasti33:11+8:02
21.1918Jokinen JuhaniMaarian Mahti33:38+8:29
22.1940Havia PerttiMaarian Mahti34:23+9:14
23.1903Urhonen SeppoTurun Suunnistajat34:40+9:31
24.1939Laine ErkkiAngelniemen Ankkuri34:46+9:37
25.1930Taipalus EskoRastiketut35:42+10:33
26.1929Tammela SeppoTikkakosken Suunnistajat35:50+10:41
27.1915Palomäki MikkoHyvinkään Rasti36:12+11:03
28.1916Virtanen KalleRasti-Lukko36:27+11:18
29.1906Rönn RalfAkilles OK37:05+11:56
30.1920Verha KoittoVakka-Rasti37:20+12:11
31.1910Pelkonen ToivoYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet38:25+13:16
32.1905Sorri SeppoPihtiputaan Tuisku38:50+13:41
33.1913Lehtonen MattiPieksämäen Veikot38:59+13:50
34.1925Hedenström RaunoMaarian Mahti39:02+13:53
35.1919Grönroos TimoMS Parma39:08+13:59
36.1921Hovikorpi AarnoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat39:42+14:33
37.1908Kanerva UntoRasti-Jyry40:44+15:35
38.1912Salo JaakkoSaarijärven Pullistus41:06+15:57
39.1936Isoherranen SeppoHelsingin Suunnistajat41:16+16:07
40.1943Rönkkö PaavoEspoon Suunta42:21+17:12
41.1901Koivula KeijoHyvinkään Rasti42:48+17:39
42.1917Heerman StigRasti-Lukko42:54+17:45
43.1909Kettunen SeppoRasti-Jyry43:22+18:13
44.1911Pohjola EinoMesikämmenet43:31+18:22
45.1902Punkero ToivoLahden Suunnistajat-3744:09+19:00
46.1942Tiira PenttiLynx45:01+19:52
47.1938Elonen MattiRasti-Lukko46:27+21:18
48.1907Kankaanpää JussiRasti-Jussit47:07+21:58
49.1927Ekström MarcusKauhavan Wisa48:44+23:35
1941Hanhela MaunoHaukiputaan HeittoKesk.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 D21B3 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D20B D17B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B

H21B1 : 5,2 km

(Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

1.4174Liuha JarkkoKangasala SK34:33
2.4170Saramäki NiklasLynx35:21+48
3.4354Kuukka EliasTampereen Pyrintö35:32+59
4.4270Ahonen JereKangasala SK35:34+1:01
5.4275Suominen MiikaRajamäen Rykmentti36:10+1:37
6.4273Kautto LasseVaajakosken Terä36:31+1:58
7.4375Saari PetriVaajakosken Terä36:32+1:59
8.4381Brunell FilipOK Trian36:52+2:19
9.4166Fabritius MikaelOK Trian37:04+2:31
10.4578Kalve HenriPaimion Rasti37:48+3:15
11.4571Kinni JuhoTampereen Pyrintö37:59+3:26
12.4472Elo MarkkuAngelniemen Ankkuri38:18+3:45
13.4474Koskinen RoopeHiisirasti38:32+3:59
14.4574Juura ElmeriKankaanpään Suunnistajat38:36+4:03
15.4362Hernelahti MiikaKalevan Rasti38:50+4:17
16.4161Liukkonen MattiRajamäen Rykmentti38:57+4:24
17.4263Hautala JarkkoVaajakosken Terä39:05+4:32
18.4370Rantala KalleHelsingin Suunnistajat39:22+4:49
19.4572Sund OttoIF Femman39:33+5:00
20.4261Saarinen JarkkoHiidenkiertäjät39:42+5:09
21.4252Ylitalo AkiHauhon Sisu39:50+5:17
22.4182Hall AndreasHiidenkiertäjät40:00+5:27
22.4463Joensuu TimoVaajakosken Terä40:00+5:27
24.4173Oikarinen LauriPellon Ponsi40:36+6:03
25.4476Nieminen JannePaimion Rasti40:44+6:11
26.4551Nurmiainen AaroLappeen Riento40:55+6:22
27.4471Istolahti JaakkoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet41:02+6:29
28.4181Sainio SanteriKangasala SK42:05+7:32
29.4368Sundelin PeterIF Femman42:10+7:37
30.4254Räsänen MarkusKuopion Suunnistajat42:17+7:44
31.4459Valtonen LuukasHelsingin Suunnistajat43:41+9:08
32.4373Pukema Hannu-PekkaRajamäen Rykmentti44:04+9:31
33.4569Vesanto AnssiEspoon Suunta44:43+10:10
34.4351Hartvik ToniPaimion Rasti45:39+11:06
35.4378Helander IisakSK Pohjantähti46:12+11:39
36.4175Jurvakainen TuukkaVaajakosken Terä46:36+12:03
37.4460Honkimaa AnttiEspoon Suunta46:46+12:13
38.4169Scalet TommasoHelsingin Suunnistajat47:19+12:46
39.4352Summanen AapoHelsingin Suunnistajat48:02+13:29
40.4550Fränti ArtoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet52:10+17:37
41.4251Lund MatiasIF Femman52:54+18:21
42.4160Isokoski MarkkuPellon Ponsi55:56+21:23
43.4557Liukkonen KalleHiidenkiertäjät56:37+22:04
4585Morrison RossRajamäen RykmenttiKesk.
4451Salervo MikkoOK77Kesk.
4455Summanen EetuHelsingin SuunnistajatKesk.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 D21B3 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D20B D17B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B

H21B2 : 5,2 km

(Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

1.4189Tranchand FredericPaimion Rasti33:01
2.4165Mertanen SimoKoovee35:33+2:32
3.4473Huikko PetteriVaajakosken Terä36:11+3:10
4.4154Vilska KimmoRajamäen Rykmentti36:52+3:51
5.4262Pohjola LauriSuunta Jyväskylä38:17+5:16
6.4358Iivari AnttiRasti-Kurikka38:19+5:18
7.4559Kannus KristianKangasala SK39:00+5:59
8.4379Sorsa PerttuHiidenkiertäjät39:05+6:04
9.4364Inkeri EeroVehkalahden Veikot39:08+6:07
10.4269Seppänen Jukka-PekkaHiidenkiertäjät39:11+6:10
11.4266Sulkula IlariSuunta Jyväskylä39:38+6:37
12.4361Järn StaffanIF Brahe39:54+6:53
12.4157Mieskoski KimmoRasti-Lukko39:54+6:53
14.4279Rahko SampoSK Pohjantähti40:16+7:15
15.4380Tani JukkaKouvolan Suunnistajat40:17+7:16
16.4479Hyyryläinen JuhaAnttolan Urheilijat40:34+7:33
16.4468Kleemola LauriLynx40:34+7:33
18.4149Hasu SimoOK Trian40:41+7:40
19.4162Sivén VilleLapuan Virkiä40:53+7:52
20.4449Huusari PekkaLahden Suunnistajat-3740:54+7:53
21.4556Uitto VilleRasti-Kurikka41:10+8:09
22.4548Nissinen JaniHiisirasti41:12+8:11
23.4250Jern JensOK Raseborg41:50+8:49
24.4552Kronberg ChristianIF Femman42:11+9:10
24.4372Vartiainen JuhaOriveden Ponnistus42:11+9:10
26.4446Räty HarriHiidenkiertäjät42:46+9:45
27.4274Viholainen EeliSuunta Jyväskylä43:08+10:07
28.4360Aaltonen VesaIF Brahe43:15+10:14
29.4465Uitto JussiRasti-Kurikka43:57+10:56
30.4448Lassila MikkoHelsingin Suunnistajat44:35+11:34
31.4462Salvioni GianlucaVaajakosken Terä44:50+11:49
32.4253Saarela Ville-PetteriKeminmaan Urheilijat45:50+12:49
33.4258Suhonen Antto-IiroHelsingin Suunnistajat46:00+12:59
34.4577Mansner VictorOK Trian46:08+13:07
35.4565Manninen KalleAnttolan Urheilijat47:22+14:21
36.4151Maajärvi MattiLappeen Riento48:15+15:14
37.4458Hongell EsaKokkolan Suunnistajat49:55+16:54
38.4366Hasu TopiOK Trian50:19+17:18
39.4447Ahlqvist Lars-JohanOK Trian51:18+18:17
40.4264Tölli MarkoSuunta Jyväskylä51:20+18:19
41.4564Valjakka ViliAnttolan Urheilijat51:51+18:50
42.4158Laine MiikaKouvolan Suunnistajat53:07+20:06
43.4346Huusari TimoLahden Suunnistajat-3753:19+20:18
44.4555Tuovinen AleksiKuopion Suunnistajat56:44+23:43
45.4152Ojapalo JoonaLynx1:06:44+33:43
4168Mattila AleksiLynxKesk.
4563Niskanen TeemuLahden Suunnistajat-37Kesk.
4554Teittinen PanuKangasala SKHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 D21B3 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D20B D17B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B

H21B3 : 5,1 km

(Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3)

1.4280Sipponen JerePaimion Rasti40:24
2.4267Nissinen NikoSK Pohjantähti41:37+1:13
3.4477Jokiranta MikaKouvolan Suunnistajat41:51+1:27
4.4568Luoma VilleHiidenkiertäjät42:03+1:39
5.4249Vainiomäki SamuelPellon Ponsi42:44+2:20
6.4150Vainio Eero-MattiMS Parma42:49+2:25
7.4371Saikko VilleLappeen Riento43:16+2:52
8.4271Annila PetriKoovee43:56+3:32
9.4444Putaja PekkaSuunta-Sepot43:59+3:35
10.4159Taussi JussiVehkalahden Veikot44:05+3:41
11.4357Savola JoonasVesaisen Pojat44:08+3:44
12.4141Saarela VilleKokkolan Suunnistajat44:18+3:54
13.4143Parkkinen JussiAngelniemen Ankkuri44:24+4:00
14.4349Mikander ChristopherOK Trian44:36+4:12
15.4456Alonen MattiSuunta Jyväskylä44:57+4:33
16.4560Snellman TomasRasti-Lukko45:03+4:39
17.4248Hakala AnttiKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot45:13+4:49
18.4145Kankkunen MatiasOK7745:48+5:24
19.4457Heikkinen JanneHelsingin Suunnistajat46:00+5:36
20.4242Viljakainen OlliAnttolan Urheilijat46:02+5:38
21.4156Haajanen ErikOK Raseborg46:13+5:49
22.4570Rantala JyriKoovee46:36+6:12
23.4464Sihvola EerikValkealan Kajo46:55+6:31
24.4367Hongell TimoKokkolan Suunnistajat47:54+7:30
25.4163Kahila LauriTampereen Pyrintö47:57+7:33
26.4365Lehtinen NikoLahden Suunnistajat-3748:25+8:01
27.4450Viitasaari Toni-AnttiKokkolan Suunnistajat48:33+8:09
28.4347Virekunnas HeikkiTampereen Pyrintö48:42+8:18
29.4363Kauppi MikaelRasti-Lukko49:07+8:43
30.4256Sundström MikaelOK Trian49:16+8:52
31.4566Aaltonen LassiHelsingin Suunnistajat49:23+8:59
32.4553Karetjoki JouniLahden Suunnistajat-3749:57+9:33
33.4547Töyrylä MikkoKymin Suunnistajat51:29+11:05
34.4466Lassila JuhaVetelin Urheilijat51:51+11:27
35.4243Seppä JussiSuunta-Sepot51:52+11:28
36.4359Leirimaa TatuRastivarsat52:17+11:53
37.4259Kuningas JanneLuumäen Rasti53:58+13:34
38.4454Hirvonen Olli-PetteriRastivarsat55:55+15:31
39.4545Lauronen JarkkoLaihian Luja56:14+15:50
40.4452Senttula TuukkaSuunta Jyväskylä56:21+15:57
41.4356Lemmetty TeemuOriveden Ponnistus56:59+16:35
42.4142Kulmala TeemuSaarijärven Pullistus59:15+18:51
43.4478Lassila Ari-PekkaKoovee1:03:51+23:27
44.4341Erämaja AnttiHämeenlinnan Tarmo1:05:28+25:04
4244Runtti JanneKiimingin UrheilijatKesk.
4147Bruguière AndréRasti-NokiaHyl.
4546Haapakoski HeikkiRastikarhutHyl.
4558Ketonen MiikkaKokkolan SuunnistajatHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 D21B3 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D20B D17B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B

H21B4 : 5,1 km

(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

1.4177Lindeqvist MarkusPaimion Rasti34:43
2.4272Virta JaniOK Trian37:33+2:50
3.4470Häkkinen JannePellon Ponsi43:14+8:31
4.4549Aikio SanteriKuusamon Erä-Veikot46:36+11:53
5.4247Nurminen Ville-VeikkoSuosmeren Salpa48:38+13:55
6.4445Markkila EeroRasti-Kurikka49:33+14:50
7.4172Kuutti Veli-PekkaPerttelin Peikot50:23+15:40
8.4268Blomster FredrikOK Trian50:50+16:07
9.4344Vainio AnttiMS Parma51:45+17:02
10.4469Kokkinen KariPerttelin Peikot53:30+18:47
11.4257Välikorpi JariRasti-Kurikka55:48+21:05
12.4146Paju ErnoTampereen Pyrintö56:45+22:02
13.4246Liukkala JaakkoHauhon Sisu58:05+23:22
14.4453Lahdenperä MattiLappeen Riento58:42+23:59
15.4343Pirttiniemi JuhoSaarijärven Pullistus59:44+25:01
16.4245Laasanen LauriLaihian Luja1:00:52+26:09
17.4541Kemppinen MikkoLahden Taimi1:01:50+27:07
18.4542Norkio AnttiKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:10:35+35:52
19.4342Jyräkoski AnttiKauhajoen Karhu1:20:30+45:47
4467Kaskinen KareUlvilan UraHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 D21B3 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D20B D17B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B

D21B1 : 4,0 km

(Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

1.5283Gunell YvonnePargas IF33:15
2.5374Westerlund InaOK7734:24+1:09
3.5353Paukkunen SannaMS Parma34:49+1:34
4.5263Laine MariaTampereen Pyrintö35:36+2:21
5.5273Sareila OutiMS Parma36:25+3:10
6.5370Jakobsson LauraRastikarhut36:26+3:11
7.5379Andelin SannaLahden Taimi36:46+3:31
8.5257Nikkari SaaraLahden Suunnistajat-3736:52+3:37
9.5361Hara MarikaKoovee37:08+3:53
10.5168Kirvesmies TyttiTampereen Pyrintö37:38+4:23
11.5169Lylynperä KaisaTurun Suunnistajat37:49+4:34
12.5387Dambe IngaPaimion Rasti37:53+4:38
13.5150Laine JenniTampereen Pyrintö38:24+5:09
14.5269Paunonen TuuliKoovee38:41+5:26
15.5366Niittynen MarjoKoovee38:47+5:32
16.5159Väre TiinaSomeron Esa38:52+5:37
17.5242Murtola ElisaVehkalahden Veikot39:08+5:53
17.5268Palm LauraKangasala SK39:08+5:53
19.5136Kalliomaa RiikkaVehkalahden Veikot39:22+6:07
20.5154Suhonen AnniinaHelsingin Suunnistajat39:27+6:12
21.5270Skog HennaKoovee39:46+6:31
22.5149Kriikkula JohannaRasti-Kurikka39:48+6:33
23.5345Saarimäki MillaPaimion Rasti40:10+6:55
24.5170Forsström SaraOK Raseborg40:13+6:58
25.5356Heittola SatuRasti-Kurikka40:20+7:05
26.5248Jauhiainen LenaOK Trian40:43+7:28
27.5236Kempas LauraHiisirasti40:46+7:31
28.5264Kymäläinen SanniTampereen Pyrintö40:58+7:43
29.5368Suomalainen SariLeppävaaran Sisu41:34+8:19
30.5173Korhonen MiituKuopion Suunnistajat41:40+8:25
31.5251Lammi ElinaHelsingin Suunnistajat42:03+8:48
32.5351Ylikylä SuviRastikarhut42:25+9:10
33.5365Liimatainen AnniTurun Suunnistajat42:43+9:28
34.5341Kanko MiinaKoovee42:58+9:43
35.5250Pajunen JennaAnttolan Urheilijat43:09+9:54
36.5381Heikkonen AnniMS Parma43:51+10:36
37.5163Tiitto JohannaRasTiimi44:33+11:18
38.5165Moilanen AnnaKajaanin Suunnistajat45:40+12:25
39.5369Honkimaa AnniEspoon Suunta46:05+12:50
40.5358Pulkkinen JaanaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet46:14+12:59
41.5151Valkonen OonaKangasniemen Kalske46:56+13:41
42.5153Kauppinen SiljaKalevan Rasti47:32+14:17
43.5148Vääränen SariKouvolan Suunnistajat47:50+14:35
44.5336Valesova JanaSuunta Jyväskylä50:28+17:13
45.5179Hulkkonen JohannaSK Uusi54:20+21:05
46.5243Lönnberg FridaPargas IF56:11+22:56
47.5272Karvonen SaraLynx59:15+26:00
5145Portin LauraNorwayKesk.
5171Vanhalakka KatjaKouvolan SuunnistajatKesk.
5277Boström MatleenaSwedenHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 D21B3 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D20B D17B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B

D21B2 : 4,0 km

(Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.5278Karhola LottaTampereen Pyrintö32:47
2.5253Iso-Markku PaulaKalevan Rasti33:09+22
3.5261Munukka ElluTampereen Pyrintö37:09+4:22
4.5279Hirvonen EveliinaPaimion Rasti37:47+5:00
5.5266Saarinen MinnaKoovee38:01+5:14
6.5348Ritanotko JohannaTurun Metsänkävijät38:02+5:15
7.5271Mattila MillaHelsingin Suunnistajat38:10+5:23
8.5363Savolainen IidaKangasala SK40:29+7:42
9.5259Pensas-Maajärvi JohannaLappeen Riento40:55+8:08
10.5143Toivonen AlmaKangasala SK41:05+8:18
11.5344Karetjoki MiiaLahden Suunnistajat-3741:09+8:22
12.5252Hyvärinen EmiliaLahden Suunnistajat-3741:34+8:47
13.5244Mikkola JenniHiisirasti41:49+9:02
14.5155Nurmi EllaVaasan Suunnistajat42:10+9:23
15.5141Fränti Eeva-MariaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet42:13+9:26
16.5367Laitinen SallaEspoon Akilles42:14+9:27
17.5362Minkkinen SirkkuRajamäen Rykmentti42:15+9:28
18.5161Kanko NataliaKoovee42:19+9:32
19.5147von Frenckell JohannaOK Raseborg42:20+9:33
20.5352Saarinen HennaKoovee43:00+10:13
21.5357Lilja SallaAnttolan Urheilijat43:35+10:48
22.5167Meriheinä SabrinaSK Uusi43:53+11:06
23.5158Lahtinen KatjaHelsingin Suunnistajat44:54+12:07
24.5157Nykänen EveliinaLappeen Riento44:55+12:08
25.5359Linnaila CharlottaOK Trian45:45+12:58
26.5364Höglund HennaKalevan Rasti46:01+13:14
27.5256Valkonen OutiKangasniemen Kalske46:35+13:48
28.5146Karhunen AnniHelsingin Suunnistajat46:55+14:08
29.5354Jalanto EssiKangasala SK47:12+14:25
30.5360Skogvik Ida-MarieIK Kronan47:33+14:46
31.5246Korpi MaaritLapuan Virkiä48:23+15:36
32.5139Ylikylä SannaRastikarhut49:09+16:22
33.5166Ilmoni RafaelaOK7750:12+17:25
34.5349Ojapalo AnnaLynx50:28+17:41
35.5346Jurvakainen VuokkoSuunta Jyväskylä51:48+19:01
36.5247Schutskoff MariKangasala SK52:42+19:55
36.5156Åkermarck-Mähönen RamonaHelsingin Suunnistajat52:42+19:55
38.5240Kirjanova PolinaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat53:02+20:15
39.5152Saarela RuskaKokkolan Suunnistajat53:23+20:36
40.5338Keskitalo JohannaLauttakylän Luja55:28+22:41
41.5343Kolehmainen HanneLahden Taimi55:35+22:48
42.5249Hanhijärvi MarjukkaEspoon Akilles56:03+23:16
43.5235Hasu EmmiOK Trian57:12+24:25
44.5137Erämaja JohannaHämeenlinnan Tarmo58:59+26:12
45.5355Tani LeenaKouvolan Suunnistajat59:27+26:40
46.5241Väyrynen AnniKymin Suunnistajat1:02:53+30:06
47.5245Lassila ReettaTampereen Pyrintö1:04:50+32:03
48.5138Rauhala TeijaKyrös-Rasti1:14:13+41:26

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 D21B3 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D20B D17B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B

D21B3 : 4,0 km

(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.5262Uotila ErikaKoovee44:11
2.5260Tiitto KatariinaRasTiimi47:07+2:56
3.5335Pärmäkoski KristaKyrös-Rasti47:50+3:39
4.5238Leppälä LauraHelsingin Suunnistajat50:33+6:22
5.5258Latva-Kiskola PiiaRasti-Kurikka50:53+6:42
6.5342Rinkineva ElinaRasti-Jussit51:18+7:07
7.5337Rantanen LauraSuunta-Sepot54:22+10:11
8.5265Papinsaari NiinaKangasala SK55:37+11:26
9.5144Närhi MinnaJämsän Retki-Veikot56:00+11:49
10.5135Leriche ClotildeTampereen Pyrintö59:40+15:29
11.5339Häkkinen ElliSaarijärven Pullistus1:06:24+22:13
12.5239Borgman MikaelaOK Trian1:22:06+37:55
13.5237Mäkitalo VeeraKauhajoen Karhu1:26:10+41:59

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 D21B3 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D20B D17B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B

H20B : 4,0 km

(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

1.5566Salomaa Antti-VilleNavi33:55
2.5571Kulagin ArturHelsingin Suunnistajat34:33+38
3.5569Lehto LinusKarjaan Ura36:52+2:57
4.5568Holmberg EetuRastikarhut37:07+3:12
5.5668Rissanen Lari-AnttiSonkajärven Pahka37:17+3:22
6.5661Hindsberg ChristofferOK Trian37:22+3:27
7.5562Häkkinen AapoSaarijärven Pullistus37:44+3:49
8.5658Visuri KareOK7738:48+4:53
9.5667Koivumäki JarkkoRastikarhut39:31+5:36
10.5659Aikio SeveriSK Pohjantähti45:45+11:50
11.5669Kivelä JoonatanPerhon Kiri46:40+12:45
12.5654Nissinen JoniSK Pohjantähti49:35+15:40
13.5559Lahti Lasse-PekkaKangasala SK50:14+16:19
14.5555Häkkinen KalleSuunta Jyväskylä50:25+16:30
15.5660Melin ChristofferIK Falken54:47+20:52
16.5664Niiranen ArtoKalevan Rasti55:59+22:04
17.5553Malmi JoonaHelsingin Suunnistajat59:37+25:42
5656Jokikokko ArttuPudasjärven UrheilijatKesk.
5655Rantala TommiSuunta JyväskyläKesk.
5679Lipsanen JeremiasNaviHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 D21B3 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D20B D17B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B

H18B : 3,9 km

(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

1.5871Härkönen TaneliPudasjärven Urheilijat31:53
2.5766Ketola AkseliKoovee39:20+7:27
3.5767Vehmas MiikaEspoon Suunta40:10+8:17
4.5862Johansson ViljoKalvolan Keihäs41:07+9:14
5.5865Siltanen SimoAngelniemen Ankkuri42:20+10:27
6.5859Mogilny IlyaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat43:45+11:52
7.5763Kivikko AnttiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat44:33+12:40
8.5777Kanniainen TomiPuolangan Ryhti44:37+12:44
9.5761Ursin AnttiLynx44:57+13:04
10.5760Suonurmi VesaKyrös-Rasti45:48+13:55
11.5765Liikkanen OlliRastivarsat45:55+14:02
12.5775Tervala MiskaRastivarsat51:49+19:56
13.5881Lavikainen LauriKymin Suunnistajat1:01:40+29:47
14.5863Hannunen OttoSuunta Jyväskylä1:02:25+30:32
15.5864Laukkanen AntonKuopion Suunnistajat1:05:06+33:13
5774Ovaska JanneLuumäen RastiKesk.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 D21B3 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D20B D17B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B

H17B : 3,6 km

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

1.5971Suutari MattiVehkalahden Veikot35:41
2.5953Kommio NikoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat37:23+1:42
3.5948Mäki-Petäys MatiasEspoon Akilles39:44+4:03
4.5951Hansén LinusOK Botnia46:07+10:26
5.5942Tonder AapoSK Vuoksi48:43+13:02
6.5947Leirimaa LauriRastivarsat57:34+21:53
5941Saukkonen EemeliSK UusiKesk.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 D21B3 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D20B D17B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B

H16B : 2,9 km

(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

1.6271Lindén MikaelKouvolan Suunnistajat29:08
2.6182Hyppölä PyrySotkamon Jymy30:40+1:32
3.6166Parviainen MarkusSK Vuoksi33:00+3:52
4.6169Inkilä ReetuKeuruun Kisailijat33:20+4:12
5.6170Haikonen AaroUlvilan Ura33:31+4:23
6.6267Kauppi AkseliTampereen Pyrintö33:41+4:33
7.6264Koivisto AnttonSK Uusi34:33+5:25
8.6171Tiukkanen JuhoVaasan Suunnistajat35:27+6:19
9.6162Liukka EliasKalevan Rasti35:35+6:27
10.6161Nissinen VeetiPuolangan Ryhti36:13+7:05
11.6160Somppi Simo-AtteLaihian Luja38:13+9:05
12.6268Kaihtela JuusoRasti-Lukko38:48+9:40
13.6274Ketola LauriKoovee39:56+10:48
14.6260Saranpää TopiasRasti-Jussit41:31+12:23
15.6262Hyvönen RobertRasTiimi52:08+23:00
16.6165Ylönen ArttuHyvinkään Rasti1:03:36+34:28
17.6164Korpela ArttuRasti 881:04:09+35:01
6266Natunen SamuliSavon SuuntaKesk.
6269Johansson VäinöKalvolan KeihäsHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 D21B3 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D20B D17B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B

H15B : 2,5 km

(Lähti: 59, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

1.6477Heinonen PaavoHelsingin Suunnistajat19:55
2.6366Laitinen VerttiKoovee21:00+1:05
3.6379Rautio MikaelEspoon Suunta21:14+1:19
4.6486Jussinmäki AkseliHalsuan Toivo21:36+1:41
5.6471Virtanen AaroHollolan Urheilijat -4621:44+1:49
6.6371Kaario ArttuSuunta Jyväskylä21:47+1:52
7.6382Pohja EetuKoovee22:08+2:13
8.6481Kotro VäinöKymin Suunnistajat22:26+2:31
9.6459Nykänen TomiLammin Säkiä22:43+2:48
10.6364Äikäs MatiasHiidenkiertäjät22:50+2:55
11.6381Mattila PyryKouvolan Suunnistajat22:52+2:57
12.6456Laasanen MattiLaihian Luja22:58+3:03
13.6452Schüle JoelKoovee23:16+3:21
14.6465Helminen TopiasJämsän Retki-Veikot23:34+3:39
15.6358Koskinen JoniRajamäen Rykmentti23:35+3:40
16.6369Hakulinen SakuVehkalahden Veikot23:47+3:52
17.6473Rantoja JarkkoRastiketut24:02+4:07
18.6373Haanpää KlausPaimion Rasti24:18+4:23
19.6445Lohtander AleksiRasti-Lukko24:24+4:29
20.6361Sinervä OnniTurun Suunnistajat24:28+4:33
21.6360Koivisto JuhoKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot24:30+4:35
22.6355Ojala JesseRasti 8824:45+4:50
23.6460Fingerroos SebastianPaimion Rasti25:17+5:22
24.6353Uusitalo TopiasEspoon Akilles26:22+6:27
25.6453Väliharju JoonasTampereen Pyrintö26:29+6:34
26.6462Mustajoki TiitusTampereen Pyrintö26:33+6:38
27.6455Kinnala KalleTurun Suunnistajat26:40+6:45
28.6458Donner JonnyOK7726:56+7:01
29.6351Kerkola TeemuSuomusjärven Sisu26:59+7:04
30.6350Arén OscarPargas IF27:09+7:14
31.6368Malmberg HenriHelsingin Suunnistajat27:20+7:25
32.6354Ikola AtteHelsingin Suunnistajat27:42+7:47
33.6467Tervakangas MikkoEspoon Suunta28:21+8:26
34.6454Koivumäki OlliKokkolan Suunnistajat29:13+9:18
35.6447Takanen AaroVehkalahden Veikot29:23+9:28
36.6483Kuva LassiRastivarsat29:42+9:47
37.6356Aho IlmariValkeakosken Haka29:50+9:55
38.6343Rinta-Koski EemeliVaasan Suunnistajat30:08+10:13
39.6449Sopo EliasKuopion Suunnistajat30:17+10:22
40.6472Raitola SamiLynx30:58+11:03
41.6442Svahn JonatanKymin Suunnistajat31:14+11:19
42.6348Rokka MatiasLounais-Hämeen Rasti31:54+11:59
43.6443Hursti ToivoEspoon Suunta32:17+12:22
44.6352Hirvonen TommiSK Uusi32:40+12:45
45.6446Elomaa JereVaasan Suunnistajat32:57+13:02
46.6346Kyrönlahti TomiVihtavuoren Pamaus33:42+13:47
47.6339Luukkonen TeppoKouvolan Suunnistajat34:06+14:11
48.6345Johansson EmilIF Brahe34:49+14:54
49.6440Niemensivu TimiRasti-Lukko36:53+16:58
50.6448Kronqvist EmilKokkolan Suunnistajat38:13+18:18
51.6439Lerssi MitriKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot40:45+20:50
52.6441Husu EekaSK Vuoksi41:27+21:32
53.6451Salonen AapoHelsingin Suunnistajat42:03+22:08
54.6338Tiukkanen JaakkoVaasan Suunnistajat44:03+24:08
55.6340Naskali LauriKyrös-Rasti46:44+26:49
56.6438Kukkonen HenriVehkalahden Veikot48:06+28:11
57.6349Mutka AleksiSuunta Jyväskylä56:18+36:23
6450Enlund LukasIF FemmanKesk.
6374Keronen LeeviTampereen PyrintöKesk.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 D21B3 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D20B D17B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B

D20B : 3,5 km

(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

1.6770Reponen NiinaPaimion Rasti41:10
2.6867Tarvainen HeiniNavi44:48+3:38
3.6863Paunu MinttuTampereen Pyrintö48:49+7:39
4.6762Lehto JennaLapuan Virkiä49:33+8:23
5.6861Ray JennyOK7750:53+9:43
6.6758Linnainmaa EevaKyrös-Rasti53:26+12:16
7.6859Kauppinen JaanaSaarijärven Pullistus54:18+13:08
8.6760Hakala HelenaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot55:18+14:08
9.6879Schoultz von KatjaOK Trian55:30+14:20
10.6858Reunanen Anna-ReettaTampereen Pyrintö55:35+14:25
11.6869Lövdal ElinIF Femman55:37+14:27
12.6862Korpela LauraRasti 881:01:12+20:02
13.6860Sandroos LottaRastikarhut1:06:12+25:02
14.6865Rauttola Tiia-MariaHiidenkiertäjät1:12:07+30:57
6784Hietanen PinjaKouvolan SuunnistajatKesk.
6763Kurri NooraKuopion SuunnistajatKesk.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 D21B3 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D20B D17B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B

D17B : 3,0 km

(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.7138Kylmälä LauraMäntsälän Urheilijat34:43
2.7143Kauppinen JohannaSaarijärven Pullistus44:46+10:03
3.7155Jaakola Emma-NooraPudasjärven Urheilijat44:48+10:05
4.7147Hakala NooraLapuan Virkiä47:01+12:18
5.7137Rautasalo IinaKalevan Rasti47:06+12:23
6.7141Haikola MaariaKajaanin Suunnistajat50:10+15:27
7.7139Hakala HannaHaukiputaan Heitto56:33+21:50
8.7136Rinta-Koski AinoVaasan Suunnistajat1:02:24+27:41

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 D21B3 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D20B D17B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B

D16B : 2,5 km

(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.7349Keränen MaijaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat28:21
2.7358Kääriä VenlaKymin Suunnistajat30:14+1:53
3.7366Holmgren AntoniaOK Trian32:08+3:47
4.7346Leppävuori HannaKuopion Suunnistajat33:14+4:53
5.7343Tähtinen TessaPäijät-Rasti34:29+6:08
6.7341Ylimaa HennaAngelniemen Ankkuri36:27+8:06
7.7334Kuusivaara RoosaEspoon Akilles37:49+9:28
8.7345Sulkula EvitaSuunta Jyväskylä38:49+10:28
9.7340Ala-Ikkelä EveliinaPohjankyrön Rasti40:02+11:41
10.7335Siikarla SiiriAngelniemen Ankkuri40:15+11:54
11.7353Uusi-Pietilä SädeRasti-Lukko40:57+12:36
12.7332Syrjälä AnnamariLaihian Luja43:47+15:26
13.7337Pihala JeminaRasti-Lukko47:52+19:31
14.7333Kukkonen TuuliaVehkalahden Veikot54:05+25:44

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 D21B3 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D20B D17B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B

D15B : 2,3 km

(Lähti: 62, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 3)

1.7589Kurth SaraTampereen Pyrintö24:04
2.7551Mustonen SallaTampereen Pyrintö24:11+7
3.7651Nykänen AnniNavi24:19+15
4.7555Kuusisto IdaliinaKoovee24:34+30
5.7655Rönkkö SallaKalevan Rasti24:37+33
6.7654Siironen EllaKokkolan Suunnistajat25:02+58
7.7554Harjula TanjaKouvolan Suunnistajat25:03+59
8.7650Linna Aino-MariaOulaisten Huima25:08+1:04
9.7672Kuusinen SanniHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat25:27+1:23
10.7565Aho MarikaKangasniemen Kalske25:31+1:27
11.7556Laine RoosaEspoon Suunta25:53+1:49
12.7662Koskensalo MariaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima26:04+2:00
13.7656Hakuli HannaSK Uusi26:07+2:03
14.7649Hietala JennaKokkolan Suunnistajat26:17+2:13
15.7566Pirinen InkaliljaSK Uusi26:20+2:16
16.7559Nygård MetteKuopion Suunnistajat26:56+2:52
17.7642Kormu NeeaVehkalahden Veikot26:57+2:53
18.7546Venetjoki VenlaKokkolan Suunnistajat27:28+3:24
19.7675Palmen AinoEspoon Suunta27:37+3:33
20.7641Gullqvist ChiraOK Trian27:56+3:52
21.7541Tarkkanen AnnikaUlvilan Ura27:58+3:54
22.7544Rantala AinoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura28:18+4:14
22.7545Sundqvist IdaLahden Suunnistajat-3728:18+4:14
24.7548Niva HeiniLaitasaaren Veto28:29+4:25
25.7645Kuusisto VeeraAngelniemen Ankkuri28:30+4:26
26.7553Mäkinen TuuliLauttakylän Luja28:52+4:48
26.7668Peltonen RiikkaKouvolan Suunnistajat28:52+4:48
28.7653Tiitola TuuliKangasala SK28:55+4:51
29.7640Laitinen EmiliaVehkalahden Veikot29:02+4:58
30.7550Suntioinen ElliEspoon Suunta29:17+5:13
31.7663Lindahl JannicaOK Trian29:41+5:37
32.7679Metsälä EssiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat29:50+5:46
33.7660Viianen JennaLaihian Luja30:02+5:58
34.7561Roos RenjaAngelniemen Ankkuri30:41+6:37
35.7638Arrakoski WilmaOK7730:59+6:55
36.7648Järventausta EnnimariaKyrös-Rasti31:00+6:56
37.7666Haikonen SanniUlvilan Ura31:28+7:24
38.7547Voutilainen ViiviJämsän Retki-Veikot32:01+7:57
39.7676Pakkanen RaitaVehkalahden Veikot32:14+8:10
40.7647Jaatinen VenlaHaukiputaan Heitto32:19+8:15
41.7639Rautamaa HeidiVehkalahden Veikot32:32+8:28
42.7539Hirvonen JuliaKyrös-Rasti32:36+8:32
43.7552Toivanen NettaKyrös-Rasti33:04+9:00
44.7538Ollikainen JattaNavi33:32+9:28
45.7659Kokkinen EllaJämsän Retki-Veikot33:36+9:32
46.7646Torrkulla MatildaIF Femman34:11+10:07
47.7664Mäenpää MaijaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat34:55+10:51
48.7644Kamila MinervaSuunta Jurva36:24+12:20
49.7557Biskop GretaKokkolan Suunnistajat37:44+13:40
50.7643Ahonkivi VeeraUlvilan Ura41:23+17:19
51.7542Sainio LindaKangasala SK43:50+19:46
52.7537Päkkilä SuviHaukiputaan Heitto46:06+22:02
53.7536Asp MiljaKyrös-Rasti48:44+24:40
54.7637Kärkkäinen MillaSK Uusi48:54+24:50
55.7558Pohjamo NeeaSK Vuoksi50:09+26:05
56.7560Ylikangas PinjaKokkolan Suunnistajat54:39+30:35
57.7535Asell AleksiinaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima58:25+34:21
7543Lehikoinen AinoEspoon SuuntaKesk.
7665Väliheikki JuliaLaitasaaren VetoKesk.
7574Jussila IdaTampereen PyrintöHyl.
7636Lehtinen PetraKauhajoen KarhuHyl.
7549Snickars FiaSolf IKHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 D21B3 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D20B D17B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B

H35B : 4,5 km

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.8122Vainio MikkoKoovee44:43
2.8120Lassila JussiPitäjänmäen Tarmo45:49+1:06
3.8121Silvasti HeikkiJämsän Retki-Veikot46:25+1:42
4.8109Uitto JuhaRasti-Kurikka56:48+12:05
5.8101Länsiluoto AapoRasti-Jussit1:01:15+16:32
6.8102Koiranen AkiEpilän Esa1:05:29+20:46
7.8112Jansson SörenIK Falken1:07:19+22:36

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 D21B3 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D20B D17B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B

H40B : 4,2 km

(Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.8437Pavilainen AlexeiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat33:45
2.8448Lehtonen EeroUlvilan Ura35:11+1:26
3.8419Kuronen TommiJämsän Retki-Veikot35:18+1:33
4.8312Pentikäinen MikaJoutsenon Kullervo36:18+2:33
5.8319Aumo JanneLynx36:20+2:35
6.8326Viippola IlpoOulun Tarmo36:26+2:41
7.8329Pirilä MikkoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat38:22+4:37
8.8311Partanen JussiHyvinkään Rasti38:45+5:00
9.8416Rintala RamiHiisirasti38:46+5:01
10.8424Riikonen JarnoTampereen Pyrintö39:12+5:27
11.8325Grankull KennethIK Kronan39:18+5:33
12.8444Rankinen PetteriKouvolan Suunnistajat39:30+5:45
13.8324Isoherranen SamiLynx39:35+5:50
14.8417Karppinen MikkoSK Pohjantähti40:03+6:18
15.8308Hämäläinen EsaPunkalaitumen Kunto40:07+6:22
16.8408Jylkkä MarkoYlivieskan Kuula40:32+6:47
17.8411Kuusivaara JanneEspoon Akilles42:17+8:32
18.8302Friman SamiHyvinkään Rasti43:14+9:29
19.8309Arola PerttiRasti 8843:26+9:41
20.8414Kämäräinen SamiLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat44:03+10:18
21.8410Lehtinen JuhaniKauhajoen Karhu44:30+10:45
22.8316Rönkä TeroPitäjänmäen Tarmo45:00+11:15
23.8323Savolainen TomiRastiketut45:56+12:11
24.8402Kalajo AkuSuunta Jyväskylä47:23+13:38
25.8401Virtanen JoniEspoon Suunta47:25+13:40
26.8305Haakana TommiTarpian Suunta47:48+14:03
27.8306Hellstedt TonyRastihaukat48:14+14:29
28.8406Korhonen Tomi PietariTarpian Suunta48:56+15:11
29.8405Isoluoma JaniRasti-Kurikka50:05+16:20
30.8310Nurmi PasiRastiketut50:14+16:29
31.8407Voutilainen ArtoJämsän Retki-Veikot51:23+17:38
32.8434Kiintola JarnoKouvolan Suunnistajat52:23+18:38
33.8404Kero MikkoOK7755:35+21:50
34.8304Tanhua JukkaTampereen Pyrintö59:10+25:25
35.8301Ikola TimoLeppävaaran Sisu1:02:18+28:33
35.8403Pajula HarriKangasala SK1:02:18+28:33
37.8303Välkki AnttiTampereen Pyrintö1:02:22+28:37

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 D21B3 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D20B D17B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B

H45B : 3,9 km

(Lähti: 56, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

1.8632Viitasaari TommiKokkolan Suunnistajat36:00
2.8637Björkqvist NiklasHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat36:45+45
3.8631Suominen Juha-MattiLaitilan Jyske37:17+1:17
4.8639Taskila SakariLeppävaaran Sisu38:09+2:09
5.8626Reinikka TimoVaasan Suunnistajat38:38+2:38
6.8623Hämäläinen JariKangasala SK38:58+2:58
7.8522Peltoniemi VesaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot39:55+3:55
8.8622Ilmonen MattiItä-Päijänteen Rasti40:01+4:01
8.8538Ekström ThomasMS Parma40:01+4:01
10.8621Aho JarmoPälkäneen Luja-Lukko40:55+4:55
11.8531Johansson PeterIF Brahe41:46+5:46
12.8629Autero JanneRasti-Nokia41:49+5:49
13.8528Huttunen MattiPihkaniskat42:51+6:51
14.8519Ritvanen PaavoPihkaniskat43:26+7:26
15.8627Sundqvist JariLahden Suunnistajat-3743:42+7:42
16.8537Ojalainen JormaSK Vuoksi43:45+7:45
17.8642Tähtinen TimoHelsingin Suunnistajat43:47+7:47
18.8518Lindahl AndersOK Trian44:06+8:06
19.8611Eskelinen JussiRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat45:34+9:34
20.8614Jokinen PekkaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko45:46+9:46
21.8526Pihala MikaRasti-Lukko46:27+10:27
22.8533Nygård MarkoKuopion Suunnistajat46:45+10:45
23.8524Ruohola RistoMS Parma46:49+10:49
24.8612Kivimäki JouniKankaanpään Suunnistajat47:16+11:16
25.8516Pietikänen TimoPihkaniskat47:30+11:30
26.8511Laine ArttuEspoon Suunta48:12+12:12
27.8630Kamila KaiSuunta Jurva48:21+12:21
28.8503Keinänen JarkkoRastivarsat48:40+12:40
29.8620Rautio MikaAnttolan Urheilijat49:20+13:20
30.8513Kuusisto SeppoKoovee50:17+14:17
31.8607Suvanto MikaelRasti-Jussit50:40+14:40
32.8618Uusitalo TeroEspoon Akilles51:02+15:02
33.8530Laasanen JuhaLaihian Luja51:46+15:46
34.8609Kohvakka HannuKangasniemen Kalske53:14+17:14
35.8517Torvinen PekkaSiilin Rasti53:19+17:19
36.8508Björklund TomOK Botnia54:25+18:25
37.8509Ketola JuhaKoovee54:33+18:33
38.8608Forma PauliHiidenkiertäjät55:00+19:00
39.8507Kinnari JukkaSuunta Jurva55:11+19:11
40.8515Brink AndersPargas IF55:52+19:52
41.8506Sikkinen KariKangasala SK56:17+20:17
42.8501Strandvall SörenIF Minken56:37+20:37
42.8523Oksanen JukkaRastikarhut56:37+20:37
44.8505Iso-Koivisto PauliKauhajoen Karhu57:28+21:28
45.8504Sopo MarkoKuopion Suunnistajat59:29+23:29
46.8514Hirvonen PetriEpilän Esa1:00:35+24:35
47.8604Kujanpää MarkoAlajärven Ankkurit1:01:02+25:02
48.8510Savela PauliRajamäen Rykmentti1:06:15+30:15
49.8610Pasanen JussiRasti-Jussit1:09:29+33:29
50.8605Raitola MikaLynx1:10:18+34:18
51.8603Rokka TimoLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:12:18+36:18
52.8615Hakamäki MattiSuunta Jyväskylä1:12:23+36:23
53.8512Julkunen TeroLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:16:46+40:46
8636Kärkkäinen MikkoLammin SäkiäKesk.
8616Mäkelä MarkkuVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatKesk.
8617Joutsensaari JarmoKangasala SKHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 D21B3 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D20B D17B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B

H50B : 3,5 km

(Lähti: 55, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 1)

1.8742Laasonen MauriTampereen Pyrintö31:58
2.8836Vuorinen PetteriHiisirasti34:38+2:40
3.8745Sippola AskoKuortaneen Kunto35:56+3:58
4.8838Niinimäki RistoPihkaniskat36:24+4:26
5.8713Kaksonen MarttiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet36:30+4:32
6.8832Rantanen ReimaMS Parma37:09+5:11
7.8711Mutka JouniSuunta Jyväskylä37:39+5:41
8.8811Taubert TeroKoovee38:26+6:28
9.8724Valtonen KimmoMS Parma38:28+6:30
10.8824Kortetjärvi HannuPälkäneen Luja-Lukko38:57+6:59
11.8710Hokkanen ArtoTarpian Suunta39:24+7:26
12.8834Salonen TimoValkeakosken Haka40:08+8:10
13.8852Heiskanen HannuSonkajärven Pahka40:11+8:13
14.8829Jylhä SeppoKälviän Tarmo40:22+8:24
15.8806Thitz EeroSavon Suunta40:54+8:56
16.8851Kärkkäinen PanuJämsän Retki-Veikot40:55+8:57
17.8830Valtonen JariHelsingin Suunnistajat41:28+9:30
18.8808Nissinen MattiNavi41:45+9:47
19.8810Itkonen RaimoSuunta Jyväskylä42:26+10:28
20.8723Nietosjärvi TommiPihkaniskat42:53+10:55
21.8703Korpela MarkkuRasti 8844:15+12:17
22.8718Laine KimmoKymin Suunnistajat44:20+12:22
23.8708Minkkinen IsmoRajamäen Rykmentti44:49+12:51
24.8802Saaranen TimoKyrös-Rasti45:06+13:08
25.8751Mänty MarkkuMaarian Mahti45:11+13:13
26.8818Liukkonen JariItä-Hämeen Rasti45:38+13:40
27.8717Kaasalainen MattiHelsingin Suunnistajat46:17+14:19
28.8721Huhtanen OssiTampereen Pyrintö46:18+14:20
29.8727Ritakallio TimoLynx46:33+14:35
30.8704Ketola PetriPälkäneen Luja-Lukko47:57+15:59
31.8707Ikäheimo SeppoEspoon Suunta48:49+16:51
32.8715Koivumäki KariKokkolan Suunnistajat48:52+16:54
33.8817Haanpää KariPaimion Rasti49:00+17:02
34.8814Virkkala HarriKokkolan Suunnistajat49:04+17:06
35.8815Härkönen AnttiPudasjärven Urheilijat49:06+17:08
36.8732Pietilä HannuKajaanin Suunnistajat49:07+17:09
37.8709Ijäs VesaTarpian Suunta49:28+17:30
38.8819Järvinen PetriHiisirasti51:03+19:05
39.8807Hakala SeppoPälkäneen Luja-Lukko52:59+21:01
40.8716Byggningsbacka JohanIF Brahe53:48+21:50
41.8805Launis KasperiRaisu Lumous54:12+22:14
42.8720Karjalainen HeikkiRaisu Lumous54:23+22:25
43.8719Ala-Mäyry PekkaKoovee56:04+24:06
44.8725Piispanen ReimaSaloisten Reipas57:10+25:12
45.8706Suhonen TimoKuopion Suunnistajat57:30+25:32
46.8712Jussila JormaJämsän Retki-Veikot59:55+27:57
47.8820Hakuli KariKeravan Urheilijat1:01:57+29:59
48.8729Konttajärvi SeppoVesaisen Pojat1:02:19+30:21
49.8826Ojalainen KariSK Vuoksi1:06:17+34:19
50.8812Peltonen TimoSonkajärven Pahka1:07:28+35:30
51.8701Alatalo TimoHirvensalon Heitto1:12:59+41:01
8813Alvoittu PetriVihtavuoren PamausKesk.
8728Lampinen RainoHelsingin SuunnistajatKesk.
8705Salomaa RikuTampereen PyrintöKesk.
8839Kiviniitty JyrkiHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 D21B3 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D20B D17B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B

H55B : 3,1 km

(Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

1.8936Mannila TapioRastikarhut29:38
2.9027Heikura JukkaTuupovaaran Sepot32:42+3:04
3.8927Halla-Aho TimoKauhajoen Karhu32:44+3:06
4.9042Kukkola PauliSiilin Rasti34:03+4:25
5.8902Keränen KariKuusamon Erä-Veikot35:41+6:03
6.8924Uotila AnttiOriveden Ponnistus35:48+6:10
7.9025Rantala TimoKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot36:13+6:35
8.9031Hautala EeroKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot36:33+6:55
9.8931Jurvakainen JariSuunta Jyväskylä36:39+7:01
10.9001Turto JariKokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus36:59+7:21
11.8915Salonen HannuKonneveden Urheilijat37:28+7:50
11.9020Honkimaa AriEspoon Suunta37:28+7:50
13.9029Toppari ReijoKauhavan Wisa37:53+8:15
14.8928Hakala HeikkiKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot37:58+8:20
15.8914Nuuttila KariKauhajoen Karhu38:15+8:37
16.8922Lahti JuhaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat38:37+8:59
17.8913Virtanen KariPellon Ponsi39:11+9:33
18.9012Mäkitalo MikkoKauhajoen Karhu39:28+9:50
19.8912Jalanto EskoKangasala SK39:42+10:04
20.9010Tamminen ErkkiSuunta Jurva39:58+10:20
21.9033Vallbacka HeikkiKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot40:13+10:35
22.8920Saarela EsaKokkolan Suunnistajat40:40+11:02
23.8901Salo TaistoSiikaisten Sisu41:12+11:34
24.9019Aasla HannuRasti-Nokia42:42+13:04
25.9009Virekunnas AriTampereen Pyrintö43:06+13:28
26.8917Ukkonen LeoTampereen Pyrintö43:41+14:03
27.9007Virnala JukkaJalasjärven Jalas45:07+15:29
28.8916Reinikka KennethHyvinkään Rasti45:47+16:09
29.8910Julkunen PasiTampereen Pyrintö46:14+16:36
30.8911Kivipelto KaleviAlajärven Ankkurit46:40+17:02
31.9006Peni HannuKouvolan Suunnistajat47:04+17:26
32.9004Talja KeijoOK7747:45+18:07
33.8904Viitasalo HarriRiihimäen Suunnistajat47:53+18:15
34.9011Koistinen KariHiidenkiertäjät49:27+19:49
35.8903Ylikoski KariTampereen Pyrintö49:39+20:01
36.9008Mänty PekkaHirvensalon Heitto50:10+20:32
37.8907Lahtinen JoukoHelsingin Suunnistajat50:16+20:38
38.9030Virkki AnttiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat53:37+23:59
39.9015Toivonen JariEpilän Esa56:33+26:55
40.9016Papinsaari KariKangasala SK57:42+28:04
41.8908Argillander ErkkiVaalan Karhu59:43+30:05
42.8905Paananen JarmoSaloisten Reipas1:01:58+32:20
8906Airaksinen PetriKuopion SuunnistajatKesk.
9014Uusi-Pohjola HannuVaasan SuunnistajatKesk.
8909Rajamäki TimoKyrös-RastiHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 D21B3 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D20B D17B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B

H60B : 2,8 km

(Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 2)

1.9241Tervo ArhiOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat29:20
2.9224Pietilä PekkaKangasala SK30:03+43
3.9135Väätäinen SeppoEspoon Suunta31:02+1:42
4.9218Rustari MauriVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat31:19+1:59
5.9120Suominen RistoSuomusjärven Sisu31:38+2:18
6.9217Nylund Sven-OlofOK Botnia31:53+2:33
7.9134Pulkkinen ErkkiRasti-Lukko33:53+4:33
8.9132Lepistö HeikkiOriveden Ponnistus33:55+4:35
9.9239Nyystilä JukkaLaihian Luja34:15+4:55
10.9215Lindroos MårtenKimito SF34:25+5:05
11.9123Laine EsaTampereen Pyrintö34:38+5:18
12.9103Joki SauliVetelin Urheilijat34:40+5:20
13.9229Hirvelä ReijoPunkalaitumen Kunto36:39+7:19
14.9204Kapanen JarmoRiihimäen Suunnistajat36:41+7:21
15.9129Hakomäki JuhaniLapuan Virkiä36:42+7:22
16.9227Pettersson StaffanLynx36:44+7:24
17.9118Kinkki SeppoHyvinkään Rasti36:49+7:29
18.9124Tarvainen JuhaniPitäjänmäen Tarmo36:51+7:31
19.9209Vesisenaho MarkkuSievin Sisu37:32+8:12
20.9213Ahlqvist HannuRaisu Lumous37:33+8:13
20.9226Karhunen JuhaKuopion Suunnistajat37:33+8:13
22.9114Jäntti TimoSuunta Jyväskylä37:43+8:23
23.9109Hytönen VeikkoSuunta Jyväskylä37:54+8:34
24.9116Rauhamäki KimmoJämsän Retki-Veikot38:08+8:48
25.9212Pihlajamaa MarttiVetelin Urheilijat38:15+8:55
26.9222Kurittu LassiSuunta Jyväskylä38:32+9:12
27.9234Mäkiniemi EskoPunkalaitumen Kunto39:11+9:51
28.9107Koskialho JoukoRasti-Lukko40:01+10:41
29.9206Launonen EinoKuopion Suunnistajat40:27+11:07
30.9104Helenius JyrkiRasti-Nokia45:06+15:46
31.9112Kartaslammi AriKyrös-Rasti45:12+15:52
32.9108Nieminen HannuNastolan Terä45:15+15:55
33.9128Jylkkä MarkkuYlivieskan Kuula45:28+16:08
34.9113Hulkkonen HeikkiPihkaniskat49:29+20:09
35.9203Jumppanen HeimoPihkaniskat50:27+21:07
36.9208Sillanpää JuhaniAlajärven Ankkurit51:07+21:47
37.9207Antikainen RaimoVetelin Urheilijat51:15+21:55
38.9111Jakobsson MarkusRastikarhut52:26+23:06
39.9210Pöyhönen HannuVetelin Urheilijat52:31+23:11
40.9211Hyvönen MarkkuRasti-Pielinen56:50+27:30
41.9105Karvonen JormaTarpian Suunta1:29:49+1:00:29
9115Hongell HarriKokkolan SuunnistajatKesk.
9214Mourujärvi KaunoKuopion SuunnistajatKesk.
9223Lehtiniemi PekkaSavon SuuntaHyl.
9117Toppari PekkaPuolangan RyhtiHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 D21B3 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D20B D17B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B

H65B : 2,7 km

(Lähti: 62, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 2)

1.9428Turunen ErkkiSuunta-Sepot29:14
2.9431Salmenoja PerttiHirvensalon Heitto29:23+9
3.9425Kyyrönen HeikkiKouvolan Suunnistajat30:14+1:00
4.9423Järvinen JormaKeravan Urheilijat30:23+1:09
5.9315Koivukangas ErkkiKokkolan Suunnistajat30:37+1:23
6.9528Siuko HannuSuunta-Sepot30:39+1:25
7.9525Alexandersson YngveNärpes OK31:06+1:52
8.9327Forsblom LarsKouvolan Suunnistajat31:35+2:21
9.9516Kyckling Veli-MattiHelsingin Suunnistajat31:41+2:27
10.9427Kuokkanen SeppoPihkaniskat31:42+2:28
11.9321Mäkilä IlmariEspoon Suunta31:48+2:34
12.9514Nikkari PaavoLahden Suunnistajat-3732:04+2:50
13.9313Valli SeppoKauhajoen Karhu32:32+3:18
14.9420Korpinen SeppoRajamäen Rykmentti32:52+3:38
15.9419Lakkala OssiKuopion Suunnistajat32:53+3:39
16.9316Nurminen SakariTurun Metsänkävijät33:01+3:47
16.9320Jarva RistoOriveden Ponnistus33:01+3:47
18.9325Keränen KaukoUrjalan Urheilijat33:09+3:55
19.9512Herttuainen VesaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat33:23+4:09
20.9513Tolvanen HarriPihkaniskat33:24+4:10
21.9412Kallio ErkkiLoimaan Jankko33:35+4:21
22.9426Sane KariHelsingin Suunnistajat34:00+4:46
23.9312Ottelin PekkaJämsän Retki-Veikot34:08+4:54
24.9413Laine JuhaniKarkki-Rasti34:21+5:07
25.9308Kytöjoki JuhaniRasti-Jyry35:26+6:12
26.9532Leino TapioHelsingin Suunnistajat35:34+6:20
27.9410Olli ReijoValkeakosken Haka35:38+6:24
28.9408Häkkinen RistoVihtavuoren Pamaus35:44+6:30
29.9510Valta MattiJämsän Retki-Veikot35:57+6:43
30.9517Lakkinen KeijoSuunta-Sepot36:13+6:59
31.9411Holappa PaavoTuusulan Voima-Veikot36:15+7:01
32.9307Terävä SeppoXYZ36:29+7:15
33.9407Virtanen MarkkuEspoon Akilles36:43+7:29
34.9518Rauma HåkanOK Botnia36:56+7:42
35.9531Savonen EskoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat38:01+8:47
36.9414Laine JaakkoHelsingin Suunnistajat39:25+10:11
37.9338Tolvanen MauriLeppävaaran Sisu40:26+11:12
38.9303Koskinen TimoValkeakosken Haka40:57+11:43
39.9503Alilonttinen MarttiMS Parma41:22+12:08
40.9409Karvinen AnteroOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura41:27+12:13
41.9401Ahola TaunoTurun Suunnistajat42:41+13:27
42.9415Lahdenniemi HeikkiSahalahden Kunto42:44+13:30
43.9504Humalamäki HannuÄhtärin Urheilijat43:13+13:59
44.9509Inki PekkaTurun Metsänkävijät43:37+14:23
45.9511Vuorinen LasseAngelniemen Ankkuri43:47+14:33
46.9302Vartiainen HeimoTampereen Pyrintö45:04+15:50
47.9404Järvenpää HeikkiParkanon Urheilijat45:11+15:57
47.9405Virtanen JormaHiisirasti45:11+15:57
49.9523Karhumäki LauriPihkaniskat48:21+19:07
50.9502Puolakka PekkaSäyneisen Salpa48:50+19:36
51.9406Paikkala JarmoRasti-Jyry49:59+20:45
52.9508Mustonen LauriAlatornion Pirkat50:09+20:55
53.9311Salonen KaukoVihtavuoren Pamaus51:18+22:04
54.9501Kattilakoski EeroKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot53:10+23:56
55.9301Finnilä MauriVetelin Urheilijat53:22+24:08
56.9403Kujanpää HeikkiAlajärven Ankkurit58:19+29:05
57.9529Turpeinen TimoVaajakosken Terä1:02:37+33:23
9310Aarnio SeppoRastiPiikkiöKesk.
9506Mikkonen LauriKontiolahden UrheilijatKesk.
9305Riikonen RaunoPerttelin PeikotKesk.
9416Korhonen SeppoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraHyl.
9402Virtanen JuhaniLounais-Hämeen RastiHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 D21B3 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D20B D17B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B

H70B : 2,3 km

(Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

1.9739Rapakko TimoSuomusjärven Sisu28:02
2.9737Kivistö ErkkiPihkaniskat30:07+2:05
3.9712Kaasalainen OivaSuunta-Sepot31:38+3:36
4.9812Rintala PenttiHiisirasti31:52+3:50
5.9724Erkinheimo VoittoKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot33:51+5:49
6.9710Hieta LauriKankaanpään Suunnistajat34:15+6:13
7.9701Salo MarkkuLahden Suunnistajat-3734:49+6:47
8.9721Torrkulla RoyIF Minken34:52+6:50
9.9822Sonkki JuhaniPaimion Rasti35:59+7:57
10.9820Niinimäki JukkaHyvinkään Rasti36:03+8:01
11.9707Sandgren LarsNärpes OK36:13+8:11
12.9804Mattsson Per-ÅkeKimito SF39:05+11:03
13.9807Teppo JaakkoKokkolan Suunnistajat40:02+12:00
14.9735Kallio KariSuomusjärven Sisu40:05+12:03
15.9817Reini JaakkoTikkakosken Suunnistajat41:06+13:04
16.9806Kallio-Könnö AarnoKauhajoen Karhu41:22+13:20
17.9717Heinonen HeikkiLounais-Hämeen Rasti41:46+13:44
18.9711Lampi EeroPäijät-Rasti45:42+17:40
19.9802Korpela KaleviTampereen Pyrintö50:59+22:57
20.9705Kuusisto KaleviHämeenlinnan Tarmo53:17+25:15
21.9704Hartikainen Pertti S.Riihimäen Suunnistajat59:57+31:55
22.9706Luoma SimoPihkaniskat1:01:24+33:22
23.9808Jokela Vesa1:03:58+35:56
24.9801Torpo TapaniKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:05:50+37:48
25.9816Kamila PenttiLaihian Luja1:06:51+38:49
26.9703Mattila KariEpilän Esa1:06:58+38:56
27.9828Heinonen JoukoLahden Suunnistajat-371:07:44+39:42
28.9708Lähdekorpi MauriIF Femman1:19:31+51:29
9715Harkola HannuPäijät-RastiKesk.
9805Latvala TimoEpilän EsaKesk.
9840Hongisto HeimoLoimaan JankkoHyl.