Tulokset 18.8.2017



H21 6,33km

(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Harri Pajula                  Kokkola                            50.11          
   2. Timo Sivill                   Jyväskylä                          50.32    +00.21
   3. Mikko Väisänen                Mikkeli                            52.08    +01.57
   4. Petteri Lauronen              Tampere                            52.09    +01.58
   5. Eero Markkila                 Seinäjoki                          52.55    +02.44
   6. Teemu Köngäs                  Kajaani                            54.09    +03.58
   7. Keijo Sivill                  Saarijärvi                         55.01    +04.50
   8. Pyry Kettunen                 Masala                             55.27    +05.16
   9. Tomi Lehtola                  Jyväskylä                          58.00    +07.49
  10. Juhani Keskitalo              Huittinen                        1.04.29    +14.18
  11. Roope Näsi                    Masala                           1.22.52    +32.41
  12. Jussi Mäkikunnas              Jyväskylä                        2.07.07  +1.16.56
  13. Juho Nikander                 Huittinen                        2.09.18  +1.19.07

H35 5,42km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jaakko Penttinen              Jyväskylä                          47.39          
   2. Jussi Kesälä                  Seinäjoki                          58.49    +11.10

H40 5,42km

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Harri Mäki                    Rovaniemi                          45.21          
   2. Ilkka Malmi                   Helsinki                           51.37    +06.16
   3. Jani Jauhiainen               Tampere                            53.45    +08.24
   4. Teemu Sipilä                  Tampere                            58.00    +12.39
   5. Ilkka Sillanpää               Jyväskylä                          59.54    +14.33
   6. Markus Junttila               Pori                             2.00.20  +1.14.59

H45 5,42km

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Petri Moisio                  Saarijärvi                         41.39          
   2. Jussi Seppälä                 Huittinen                          51.34    +09.55
   3. Pasi Reunanen                 Tampere                            58.06    +16.27
   4. Seppo Myyryläinen             Jyväskylä                        1.08.46    +27.07

H50 5,11km

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Heikki Koskela                Seinäjoki                          49.30          
   2. Jukka-Pekka Siltanen          Tampere                            55.55    +06.25
   3. Teppo Ahonen                  Hämeenlinna                        58.13    +08.43
   4. Jukka Aaltonen                Hämeenlinna                      1.01.57    +12.27
   5. Juha-Matti Vääränen           Jyväskylä                        1.03.04    +13.34
   6. Markku Höynälä                Tornio                           1.03.09    +13.39
   7. Eero Marski                   Rovaniemi                        1.22.03    +32.33

H55 5,11km

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jorma Hirvensalo              Saarijärvi                         47.06          
   2. Harri Mehto                   Jyväskylä                          48.06    +01.00
   3. Reijo Hautamäki               Seinäjoki                          49.02    +01.56
   4. Olli Sirkiä                   Helsinki                           59.19    +12.13
   5. Juha Patana                   Alajärvi                         1.09.09    +22.03
   6. Eero Palomäki                 Vaasa                            1.09.20    +22.14
   7. Jarmo Toivonen                Kokkola                          1.17.18    +30.12

H60 4km

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Bengt Tunis                   Vaasa                              38.32          
   2. Harald Slotte                 Kokkola                            41.37    +03.05
   3. Tuomo Lusa                    Tampere                            43.13    +04.41
   4. Jukka Toikkanen               Porvoo                             43.55    +05.23

D21 5,11km

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sari Anttonen                 Seinäjoki                          35.59          
   2. Leena Kurri                   Mikkeli                            52.39    +16.40
   3. Elina Runtti                  Rovaniemi                          53.58    +17.59
   4. Inkeri Hyttinen               Jyväskylä                          54.46    +18.47
   5. Kaisa Lehtikangas             Tampere                            59.52    +23.53
   6. Sonja Lahtinen                Masala                           1.04.24    +28.25

D35 4km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Auli Ahava                    Rovaniemi                          48.08          

D40 4km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Anne Villberg                 Salo                               58.10          

D45 4km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Marjo Mäkitalo                Rovaniemi                          57.05          

D50 4km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Liisa Kontturi                Pori                               50.28          

D55 2,61km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ann Lindholm                  Helsinki                           27.29          
   2. Seija Kalteenmäki             Jyväskylä                          35.31    +08.02

D60 2,61km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Helena Saarimäki              Turku                              33.48          

Kunto 2,27km

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Mira Turunen                  Rovaniemi                          30.33          
   2. Matti Mäensivu                Pori                               30.47    +00.14
   3. Päivi Mäkinen                 Salo                               54.10    +23.37
      Pirjo Heikkinen               Rovaniemi                           hyl.