KOULUJENVÄLISET SUUNNISTUSKILPAILUT VATULASSA 8.10.2014

TULOKSET

D8RR / Tytöt 1.-2.lk rastireitti 1,3 km/2,0 km

1.      Miina Mäki-Korte   Kilvakkala      12.04

2.      Saana Rajasalo       Riitiala          15.46

3.      Sonja Hallia            Kilvakkala      17.04

4.      Kira Holmala          Keskusta        18.07

5.      Henna Särkijärvi     Kilvakkala      18.28

6.      Anastasia Toman    Kilvakkala      18.38

7.      Jenniina Taivio        Keskusta        19.52

8.      Hilla Teuho             Keskusta        21.43

9.      Jemina Ylirautalahti  Riitiala       23.43            

10.  Taru Itätalo             Riitiala          24.41

11.  Sanni Hiekka           Kilvakkala      25.07

12.  Jenna Laurila          Riitiala          25.55

13.  Kerttu Huhtasalo    Keskusta        27.08

14.  Vilja Vainionpää     Riitiala          28.06            

15.  Ellen Järvinen         Keskusta        28.16

16.  Meeri Niemenmaa Keskusta        28.36

17.  Milja Rautio            Riitiala          29.52

18.  Pauliiina Viljanen   Keskusta        30.24

19.  Hanna Maanavilja  Keskusta        30.33

20.  Helena Kruusimägi Kilvakkala      30.57

21.  Aada Lähteenmäki Kilvakkala      43.32

 

H8RR / Pojat 1.-2.lk rastireitti 1,3 km/2,0 km

1.      Eevertti Holma       Riitiala          17.52

2.      Konsta Nysten         Kilvakkala      21.33

3.      Juho Wiljakka         Riitiala          21.36

4.      Jiro Rinnetmäki      Riitiala          21.43

5.      Niko Oksanen         Riitiala          23.40

6.      Joona Kurula           Riitiala          24.44

7.      Niilo Tuulenkylä      Keskusta        26.12

8.      Nico Järvinen          Riitiala          26.14

9.      Joosu Kairisto          Riitiala          27.50

10.  Aaro Koskensalo     Riitiala          28.48

11.  Marcus Toman       Kilvakkala      30.31

12.  Rander Vichterpal  Kilvakkala      32.05

13.  Daniel Sillanpää     Keskusta        32.43

14.  Jesper Pihlava         Keskusta        33.23

15.  Alex Kantola           Kilvakkala      33.43

16.  Veeti Nikkilä           Kilvakkala      34.48

17.  Repo Salokannel     Keskusta        35.25

18.  Ossi Siivari              Keskusta        36.06

19.  Konsta Kari             Kilvakkala      37.13

20.  Nemo Murphy        Keskusta        37.25

21.  Valtteri Uusitalo     Keskusta        40.23

22.  Antti Virtanen         Kilvakkala      40.58

23.  Juuso Kaukonen      Kilvakkala      48.55

24.  Onni Äikäs              Kilvakkala      51.31

25.  Eemil Vuorela         Kilvakkala      51.31

26.  Konsta Pitkänen      Kilvakkala      51.54

27.  Vihtori Talonen       Kilvakkala      58.55

 

D10RR / Tytöt 3.-4.lk rastireitti 1,3 km/2,0 km

1.      Tilda Tienari           Kilvakkala      12.27

2.      Jenni Sormunen      Keskusta        12.50

3.      Elsa Tuulenkylä       Keskusta        13.58

4.      Hanna Holma         Mansoniemi  14.04

5.      Emmi Koro              Keskusta        14.47

6.      Johanna Välimäki   Keskusta        14.52

Heidi Inkeroinen     Kilvakkala      14.52

8.      Anni Leivonen         Luhalahti       15.02

9.      Kiia Kurula              Mansoniemi  15.17

10.  Aino Talonen          Keskusta        15.33

11.  Jemina Mäkinen     Keskusta        17.10

12.  Pinja Pihlajamäki    Kilvakkala      17.45

13.  Katri Koivisto          Keskusta        17.49

14.  Annimaija Hiiri       Keskusta        18.31

15.  Oona Tienari          Tevaniemi     20.26

16.  Janette Poti             Keskusta        21.02

Helinä Huhtala       Kilvakkala      21.02

17.  Venla Uusitalo        Keskusta        21.31

18.  Nea Husso               Keskusta        22.08

19.  Claudia Katajamäki                      Keskusta       22.15

20.  Eveliina Koskiniemi Keskusta       22.18

21.  Ella Holmala           Keskusta        22.20

22.  Jasmin Leväsluoto  Keskusta        22.48

23.  Anna Itäpää            Keskusta        23.07

24.  Maisa Koponen       Keskusta        25.58

25.  Siiri Majamaa         Keskusta        27.07

26.  Oona Suominen      Keskusta        27.09

27.  Eevi Heinonen        Keskusta        28.52

28.  Katariina Viljanen   Keskusta        29.26

29.  Eveliina Sillanpää   Keskusta        31.11

30.  Veera Vaskelainen Keskusta        35.22

31.  Jonna Pölkkynen     Keskusta        41.48

 

 

H10RR / Pojat 3.-4.lk rastireitti 1,3 km/2,0 km

1.      Aarne Lahti             Luhalahti       11.38

2.      Urho Keskiruusi      Tevaniemi     12.00

3.      Veeti Vainionpää    Mansoniemi  12.21

4.      Sami Koskensalo     Mansoniemi  13.29

5.      Traian Luht             Mansoniemi  13.21

6.      Elis Valtonen           Luhalahti       13.49

7.      Eemeli Hakala        Keskusta        14.00

8.      Aksu Malmström    Luhalahti       14.19

9.      Tomas Leino           Luhalahti       14.25

10.  Jonne Niemelä        Keskusta        14.26

11.  Joel Pieniluoma      Kilvakkala      15.03

12.  Akseli Bruun           Keskusta        15.29

13.  Aleksi Tuuri             Keskusta        15.46

14.  Aatu Kuortti            Keskusta        15.50

15.  Kosti Kauppinen      Keskusta        16.12

16.  Jami Lindroos         Keskusta        16.31

17.  Samuel Hulppo       Tevaniemi     18.31

18.  Matias Kivelä          Kilvakkala      18.41

19.  Ronni Kivimäki        Keskusta        19.31

20.  Jaakko Kohtanen     Keskusta        19.32

21.  Henrik Papunen      Luhalahti       20.00

22.  Aaro Laatu              Keskusta        20.01

23.  Petteri Ylirautalahti  Manson.     20.06

24.  Lauri Rantala          Kilvakkala      20.09

25.  Joele Kolehmainen  Keskusta       20.19

26.  Leevi Jokinen          Keskusta        21.15

27.  Jesse Joensuu          Keskusta        21.23

28.  Sauli Särkijärvi        Kilvakkala      22.28

29.  Ville Jaanu              Tevaniemi     23.42

30.  Vilho Huhtasalo      Keskusta        25.14

31.  Tero Jokinen           Keskusta        25.20

32.  Juha Saxen              Keskusta        25.21

33.  Eetu Wallenius       Keskusta        26.05

34.  Leo Aila                   Keskusta        29.41

35.  Manu Määttä         Keskusta        29.52

36.  Eemu Karila            Keskusta        31.18

37.  Ville-Veikko Ritakorpi  Keskusta  31.24

38.  Kalle Laakso            Keskusta        32.20

 

 

D12TR / Tytöt 5.-6.lk tukireitti 1,6 km

1.      Susanna Koskensalo  Keskusta     11.28

2.      Milla Aaltonen        Kilvakkala      14.32

3.      Jonna Määttä         Luhalahti       16.50

4.      Inka Karkiainen       Keskusta        17.07

5.      Aino-Sofia Juurijärvi  Keskusta     18.11

6.      Venla Kauppila       Keskusta        18.59

7.      Noora Vähä-Peltomäki Keskusta  24.09

8.      Satu Savisto            Kilvakkala      26.31

9.      Silja Kyrönviita        Luhalahti       37.08

10.  Mira Rintamäki      Luhalahti       39.10

 

 

H12TR / Pojat 5.-6.lk tukireitti 1,6 km

1.      Anton Vehkalahti    Keskusta        11.31

2.      Kasimir Niinimäki   Keskusta        11.52

3.      Jere Iso-Oja            Keskusta        15.43

4.      Aleksi Hallia            Kilvakkala      17.14

5.      Vili Liukkonen         Keskusta        18.26

6.      Valtteri Lahtinen    Kilvakkala      22.19

7.      Samuel Purojärvi    Keskusta        24.07

8.      Nestori Marjamäki Keskusta        24.26

9.      Tuomas Soukko       Kilvakkala      26.06

10.  Roope Savisto         Kilvakkala      27.06

11.  Janne Kivinen          Kilvakkala      28.23

12.  Roni Kauppila         Keskusta        28.24

13.  Tuomas Ojala         Mansoniemi  28.52

14.  Vilhelmi Rantala     Kilvakkala      30.23

15.  Tuomas Rajasalo    Keskusta        32.19

16.  Joona Nikkilä          Kilvakkala      32.21

17.  Veli Inkeroinen       Kilvakkala      33.01

 

 

DYK / Tytöt 7.-9.lk 2,2 km

1.      Veera Haavisto                             18.12

2.      Maria Koskensalo                         20.47

 

HYK / Pojat 7.-9.lk 2,2 km

1.      Teemu Oksanen                           12.10

2.      Joni Hakala                                   30.53

3.      Kyösti Mäkelä                               32.54            

4.      Aku Kilpi                                       38.57

5.      Ville Kivinen                                 67.52

6.      Johannes Tapiainen                      71.52

7.      Riku Kauppila                               73.52

8.      Max Ylitalo                                   75.52

9.      Riku Paananen                             77.52