Kesäillan Rogainingin ilmoittautuneet

1 h sarja

 

numero nimi emit juoksija 1 juoksija 2 juoksija 3 juoksija 4
101 Ari ja Eeva 506882 Ari Kartaslammi Eeva
102 Bollstan tytöt 189883 Lea Loukkalahti Saima Loukkalahti
103 Mylly gang 509597 x x
104 Nokian nopsat 515060 Anni Taanila Lasse Taanila
105 Sirot lainaemit Susanna Siro Meea Siro Sini Siro
106 Team Talonen 236553 Elsa Talonen Vihtori Talonen Laura Kotaniemi-Talonen
107 Rasti-Yliskylä 250452 Elsa Myllymäki Eino Myllymäki Niina Myllymäki Jussi Myllymäki

2 h sarja

 

numero nimi emit juoksija 1 juoksija 2 juoksija 3
201 Bollstan pojat 501755 Tomi M. Närvä Elvis Loukkalahti
202 Feikki TP 221290 Erno Paju x
203 Hiihtoniilot 216546 Eero Siivonen Toivo Koivu
204 Huitsin hyvät 129092 Kati Yli-Sipilä x
205 Hukkarasti 223320 Esko Pietari Eero Pietari Marko Pietari
206 Kangasala sk10 201194 Essi Jalanto Terttu Jalanto Esko Jalanto
207 Korkiasaaren kunto 248954 Mika Koivu x
208 Vilmat 238708 Vilma Liuha Vilma Mustonen
209 Liuhan Laukka 513856 Riina Liuha Jarkko Liuha
210 Pikku kiitäjät 227256 Anni Siivonen Saana Turpeinen
211 Rapakunto 181772 Hanna Niinimäki Virve Venhe
212 Rassen ulkoiluttajat 221063 Juha Nikkanen x
213 Rastihirmut 205369 Arto Etuhuitti x
214 RC Eemeli 514359 Ismo Raitanen x
215 Seittiäijät 501868 Asko Hämäläinen x
216 Sisunaiset 50521 Kaisa Kallio x
217 Suunta hukassa 194867 Joni Välimäki Pasi Koskinen
218 Team Nurminen 510645 Päivi Nurminen x x
219 Terävät kummit 256364 Tiina Isolähteenmäki Hanna Mäkelä
220 UV Tyrvää 509325 Harri Mäkelä Keijo Lakkinen
221 Vanajan vaeltajat 201565 Paula Ylivakeri Lauri Ylivakeri
222 Vatuloijat 483263 Matti Kilpi x x

3h sarja

 

numero nimi emit juoksija 1 juoksija 2
301 Rasti-Jussit 257204 Antti Korkeakangas Aliisa Korkeakangas
302 GallupKärki 200129 Emmi Lehkonen Johanna Alakerttula
303 Iloiset hillerit 508901 Juho Toivola x
304 Jönssi ja Dille 509168 Juha Vuolle Mika Vehkalahti
305 KorPo 236559 Lauri Metsovuori x
306 Laitumen likat 500832 Anja Mäkelä Mervi Salo
307 Myllynkivet 229357 Hasse Göransson x
308 Ne on 2 505545 Niina Göransson x
309 Niemiset 180015 Markku Nieminen x
310 Pappilan Seudun Kaiku 237198 Markus Salo Osmo Hongisto
311 Purmohemmi 2/3 243543 Eveliina Mellin Kirsimarja Alanen
312 Saunamäen seikkailuseura 201208 Hanna-Mari Siivonen Jere Siivonen
313 Tiku ja Taku 513831 Petri Teerikoski x
314 Valopäät 503263 Eija Rantala x
315 Varpeen Sissit 226991 Juho Walinen x
316 Viimeiset pirkkalaiset 1 514386 Hannu Saarijärvi Raino Pesu