Jämi Suunnistusmaraton 2012

H21 D21 H18 H20 H35 H40 H45 H50 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 H16 H55 H60 H65 H70 H14 D14 D60 D65 D70 H75 H12 D12 HKUNTO15 DKUNTO15 HKUNTO10 DKUNTO10 KUNTO7 KUNTO5

H21 : 25,1 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Johannes Pohjala            Hiisirasti                            1.53.20             
  2.   Juha Sorvisto               Vaajakosken Terä                      2.01.50      +8.30  
  3.   Mikko Patana                Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima              2.03.13      +9.53  
  4.   Panu Teittinen              Kangasala SK                          2.04.40     +11.20  
  5.   Lauri Oikarinen             Pellon Ponsi                          2.06.42     +13.22  
  6.   Jukka-Pekka Seppänen        Hiisirasti                            2.06.54     +13.34  
  7.   Aki Ylitalo                 Hauhon Sisu                           2.07.36     +14.16  
  8.   Santtu Sainio               Kangasala SK                          2.10.28     +17.08  
  9.   Mikael Kauppi               Rasti-Lukko                           2.14.10     +20.50  
 10.   Pekka Teivaanmäki           Keuruun Kisailijat                    2.14.21     +21.01  
 11.   Markus Salo                 Punkalaitumen Kunto                   2.15.42     +22.22  
 12.   Saku Asikainen              Hiisirasti                            2.17.23     +24.03  
 13.   Patrick Kronberg            IF Femman                             2.21.22     +28.02  
 14.   Kimmo Mieskoski             Rasti-Lukko                           2.26.10     +32.50  
 15.   Petri Moisio                Saarijärven Pullistus                 2.28.44     +35.24  
 16.   Tommi Lahtonen              RC Eemeli                             2.28.59     +35.39  
 17.   T├Ánu Illaru                 Delta                                 2.31.36     +38.16  
 18.   Jens Jern                   IF Femman                             2.33.17     +39.57  
 19.   Juho Uotila                 Hiisirasti                            2.33.40     +40.20  
 20.   Petri Annila                Koovee                                2.35.15     +41.55  
 21.   Jarkko Mykkänen             Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat             2.40.02     +46.42  
 22.   Antti Korpi                 Satakunnan lennosto                   2.40.40     +47.20  
 23.   Matti Alonen                Suunta Jyväskylä                      2.40.43     +47.23  
 24.   Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi      Vaasan Suunnistajat                   2.41.04     +47.44  
 25.   Mikko Laurikkala            Koovee                                2.52.04     +58.44  
 26.   Niko Latva                  Suunta Jurva                          2.52.53     +59.33  
 27.   Olli Väätäinen              Hiisirasti                            2.54.38   +1.01.18  
 28.   Laura Salminen              Tampere                               2.55.04   +1.01.44  
 29.   Pekka Toivanen              Rastikarhut                           2.57.30   +1.04.10  
 30.   Teemu Kalvas                Keravan Urheilijat                    2.58.49   +1.05.29  
 31.   Heikki Kultala              Tampereen Pyrintö                     3.03.06   +1.09.46  
 32.   Vesa Rantanen               Koovee                                3.08.20   +1.15.00  
 33.   Christian Holm              IF Femman                             3.11.12   +1.17.52  
 34.   Aleksi Aaltonen             Suunta-Sepot                          3.13.48   +1.20.28  
 35.   Mika Perkiömäki             RC Eemeli                             3.21.11   +1.27.51  
 36.   Lauri Hämeen-Anttila        Espoo                                 3.32.54   +1.39.34  
 37.   Tomi Collander              Rastisudit                            3.46.10   +1.52.50  
       Eero Moilanen               Telemark Team Örn                       Kesk.             
       Mikko Loukkaanhuhta         Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                 Hyl.             
       Ilkka Nurminen              Saarioinen                               Hyl.             

H21 D21 H18 H20 H35 H40 H45 H50 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 H16 H55 H60 H65 H70 H14 D14 D60 D65 D70 H75 H12 D12 HKUNTO15 DKUNTO15 HKUNTO10 DKUNTO10 KUNTO7 KUNTO5

D21 : 15,6 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Jenny Paulin                Delta                                 1.25.52             
  2.   Heini Papinsaari            Kangasala SK                          1.27.14      +1.22  
  3.   Mari Koivunen               Asikkalan Raikas                      1.37.40     +11.48  
  4.   Niina Papinsaari            Kangasala SK                          1.41.12     +15.20  
  5.   Sabrina Meriheinä           IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     1.49.10     +23.18  
  6.   Sara Lax                    Kangasala SK                          1.50.20     +24.28  
  7.   Ritva Rissanen                                                    2.05.23     +39.31  
  8.   Jenni Raitoharju            Rasti-Lukko                           2.12.49     +46.57  
  9.   Laura Karhola               Tampereen Pyrintö                     2.26.30   +1.00.38  
       Johanna Pensas              Lapuan Virkiä                            Hyl.             

H21 D21 H18 H20 H35 H40 H45 H50 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 H16 H55 H60 H65 H70 H14 D14 D60 D65 D70 H75 H12 D12 HKUNTO15 DKUNTO15 HKUNTO10 DKUNTO10 KUNTO7 KUNTO5

H18 : 15,6 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Otto Loukkalahti            Delta                                 1.15.32             
  2.   Vilho Loukkalahti           Delta                                 1.19.35      +4.03  
  3.   Ilari Sulkula               Suunta Jyväskylä                      1.20.25      +4.53  
  4.   Anton Sulkula               Suunta Jyväskylä                      1.21.57      +6.25  
  5.   Lasse-Pekka Lahti           Kangasala SK                          1.25.03      +9.31  
  6.   Christian Kronberg          IF Femman                             1.27.50     +12.18  
  7.   Riku Juhala                 Hiisirasti                            1.30.13     +14.41  
  8.   Henri Annila                Koovee                                1.31.05     +15.33  
  9.   Ville Heikkilä              Kangasala SK                          1.31.11     +15.39  
 10.   Tero Kaksonen               Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                1.44.31     +28.59  
 11.   Petja Pöyhönen              Rastikarhut                           1.46.36     +31.04  
 12.   Olli Malinen                Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                 1.47.22     +31.50  

H21 D21 H18 H20 H35 H40 H45 H50 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 H16 H55 H60 H65 H70 H14 D14 D60 D65 D70 H75 H12 D12 HKUNTO15 DKUNTO15 HKUNTO10 DKUNTO10 KUNTO7 KUNTO5

H20 : 15,6 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Davis Dislers               Hakarspojkarna                        1.14.51             
  2.   Juha Vartiainen             Oriveden Ponnistus                    1.22.56      +8.05  

H21 D21 H18 H20 H35 H40 H45 H50 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 H16 H55 H60 H65 H70 H14 D14 D60 D65 D70 H75 H12 D12 HKUNTO15 DKUNTO15 HKUNTO10 DKUNTO10 KUNTO7 KUNTO5

H35 : 15,6 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tero Mamia                  Koovee                                1.19.08             
  2.   Jari Hautala                IF Femman                             1.23.30      +4.22  
  3.   Jarno Riikonen              Kangasala SK                          1.25.09      +6.01  
  4.   Ari Varis                   Rasti E4                              1.25.17      +6.09  
  5.   Rami Siivonen               Rasti-Lukko                           1.25.24      +6.16  
  6.   Jari Jonkka                 Rastikarhut                           1.25.36      +6.28  
  7.   Jyrki Kaunismäki            Rasti-Lukko                           1.27.06      +7.58  
  8.   Tapio Karppi                Laihian Luja                          1.31.53     +12.45  
  9.   Antti Mattila               Kuhmoisten Kumu                       1.33.03     +13.55  
 10.   Petri Nurminen              Turun Metsänkävijät                   1.34.19     +15.11  
 11.   Janne Konttila              Koovee                                1.34.24     +15.16  
 12.   Riku Kopra                  Oriveden Ponnistus                    1.38.37     +19.29  
 13.   Harri Koskinen              Hiiltomiehet                          1.40.31     +21.23  
 14.   Mikko Pekkarinen                                                  1.44.02     +24.54  
 15.   Hannu Turpeinen             Tampereen NMKY:n Urh.                 1.44.47     +25.39  
 16.   Mika Varjola                Tampere                               1.47.58     +28.50  
 17.   Mikael Mattila              Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnist             1.48.54     +29.46  
 18.   Jyri Myllymäki              Vetelin Urheilijat                    1.54.27     +35.19  
 19.   Poika Isokoski              Kangasala SK                          2.08.16     +49.08  

H21 D21 H18 H20 H35 H40 H45 H50 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 H16 H55 H60 H65 H70 H14 D14 D60 D65 D70 H75 H12 D12 HKUNTO15 DKUNTO15 HKUNTO10 DKUNTO10 KUNTO7 KUNTO5

H40 : 15,6 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Antti Virtanen              Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat             1.15.30             
  2.   Juha Pietiläinen            Rasti E4                              1.16.08        +38  
  3.   Marko Loukkalahti           Delta                                 1.16.36      +1.06  
  4.   Mikael Donner               OK77                                  1.18.55      +3.25  
  5.   Timo Reinikka               Vaasan Suunnistajat                   1.25.42     +10.12  
  6.   Jari Jokela                 Kyrös-Rasti                           1.25.51     +10.21  
  7.   Jyrki Haikonen              Ulvilan Ura                           1.27.13     +11.43  
  8.   Jari Lepo                   Valkeakosken Haka                     1.28.07     +12.37  
  9.   Timo Kauppila               Koovee                                1.30.51     +15.21  
 10.   Jussi Marttila              Valkeakosken Haka                     1.34.27     +18.57  
 11.   Pasi Romppainen             Hyvinkään Rasti                       1.35.16     +19.46  
 12.   Tomi Hankaniemi             Vesaisen Pojat                        1.37.36     +22.06  
 13.   Olli-Pekka Pohjola          CCRT                                  1.41.43     +26.13  
 14.   Kari Lappalainen            Oriveden Ponnistus                    1.43.37     +28.07  
 15.   Sami Sundström              Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.47.45     +32.15  
 16.   Seppo Kuusisto              Koovee                                1.47.48     +32.18  
 17.   Jani Isoluoma               Rasti-Kurikka                         1.47.52     +32.22  
 18.   Markku Rissanen             Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.55.41     +40.11  
 19.   Pertti Välimaa              Vaasan Suunnistajat                   1.56.46     +41.16  
 20.   Pauli Forma                 Delta                                 1.59.26     +43.56  
       Tero Julkunen               Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                     Hyl.             

H21 D21 H18 H20 H35 H40 H45 H50 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 H16 H55 H60 H65 H70 H14 D14 D60 D65 D70 H75 H12 D12 HKUNTO15 DKUNTO15 HKUNTO10 DKUNTO10 KUNTO7 KUNTO5

H45 : 15,6 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Pasi Kiema                  Oriveden Ponnistus                    1.15.38             
  2.   Tuomo Haanpää               Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.17.28      +1.50  
  3.   Olli Savikko                Tarpian Suunta                        1.22.44      +7.06  
  4.   Kari Mäki                   Jämsän Retki-Veikot                   1.23.04      +7.26  
  5.   Jyrki Tuomala               Suunta Jyväskylä                      1.26.55     +11.17  
  6.   Esa Kuoppala                Rasti-Kurikka                         1.27.58     +12.20  
  7.   Seppo Konttajärvi           Vesaisen Pojat                        1.31.34     +15.56  
  8.   Reijo Viitanen              Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.31.52     +16.14  
  9.   Markku Nieminen             Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko                  1.31.55     +16.17  
 10.   Janne Autero                Rasti-Nokia                           1.32.06     +16.28  
 11.   Jukka Oksanen               Rastikarhut                           1.34.18     +18.40  
 12.   Juha Ketola                 Koovee                                1.35.00     +19.22  
 13.   Ilari Köykkä                KanSu/Tykistöprikaati                 1.35.12     +19.34  
 14.   Eero Jalonen                Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat             1.35.28     +19.50  
 15.   Jarmo Joutsensaari          Kangasala SK                          1.35.50     +20.12  
 16.   Tarmo Hyttinen              Rasti E4                              1.37.07     +21.29  
 17.   Martti Kaksonen             Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                1.39.53     +24.15  
 18.   Heikki Haunia               Honkajoen Seudun Urheilij             1.54.03     +38.25  
 19.   Immo Oksanen                Rastikarhut                           1.58.07     +42.29  
 20.   Marko Lehtonen              Rasti-Lukko                           2.01.37     +45.59  
 21.   Markku Rehberger            Helsingin Suunnistajat                2.05.06     +49.28  
       Pasi Lyyluoma               Teuvan Rivakka                           Hyl.             

H21 D21 H18 H20 H35 H40 H45 H50 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 H16 H55 H60 H65 H70 H14 D14 D60 D65 D70 H75 H12 D12 HKUNTO15 DKUNTO15 HKUNTO10 DKUNTO10 KUNTO7 KUNTO5

H50 : 15,6 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Veli-Pekka Nurmi            Angelniemen Ankkuri                   1.19.52             
  2.   Veli-Pekka Vänni            Kankaanpään Suunnistajat              1.22.49      +2.57  
  3.   Eero Haapasalmi             Epilän Esa                            1.22.58      +3.06  
  4.   Jari Ala-Sankila            Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat               1.26.56      +7.04  
  5.   Juha-Pekka Harju            Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.27.38      +7.46  
  6.   Jyrki Routsi                Hiisirasti                            1.31.21     +11.29  
  7.   Reijo Toppari               Kauhavan Wisa                         1.31.29     +11.37  
  8.   Jarmo Oikarinen             Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.33.22     +13.30  
  9.   Matti Teittinen             Hiisirasti                            1.35.01     +15.09  
 10.   Markku Mäkelä               Rastikarhut                           1.35.03     +15.11  
 11.   Markus Siitonen             Koovee                                1.35.35     +15.43  
 12.   Pekka Patana                Laihian Luja                          1.35.54     +16.02  
 13.   Tapio Mannila               Rastikarhut                           1.36.26     +16.34  
 14.   Timo Salonen                Valkeakosken Haka                     1.37.11     +17.19  
 15.   Raimo Hannukainen           Kankaanpään Suunnistajat              1.39.08     +19.16  
 16.   Jari Toivonen               Epilän Esa                            1.44.28     +24.36  
 17.   Esko Jalanto                Kangasala SK                          1.58.12     +38.20  
 18.   Martti Lehtonen                                                   2.01.38     +41.46  
 19.   Eero Palomäki               IF Femman                             2.05.42     +45.50  
 20.   Jari Vahvelainen            Tampereen Pyrintö                     2.18.40     +58.48  

H21 D21 H18 H20 H35 H40 H45 H50 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 H16 H55 H60 H65 H70 H14 D14 D60 D65 D70 H75 H12 D12 HKUNTO15 DKUNTO15 HKUNTO10 DKUNTO10 KUNTO7 KUNTO5

D20 : 10,2 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuija Kuusela               Rastikarhut                           1.03.37             
  2.   Iiris Saarenpää             Kangasala SK                          1.13.52     +10.15  

H21 D21 H18 H20 H35 H40 H45 H50 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 H16 H55 H60 H65 H70 H14 D14 D60 D65 D70 H75 H12 D12 HKUNTO15 DKUNTO15 HKUNTO10 DKUNTO10 KUNTO7 KUNTO5

D18 : 10,2 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hanna Lehto                 Lapuan Virkiä                         1.06.56             
  2.   Jenna Lehto                 Lapuan Virkiä                         1.07.03         +7  
  3.   Tiina Haapakoski            Rastikarhut                           1.10.37      +3.41  
  4.   Essi Jalanto                Kangasala SK                          1.16.39      +9.43  

H21 D21 H18 H20 H35 H40 H45 H50 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 H16 H55 H60 H65 H70 H14 D14 D60 D65 D70 H75 H12 D12 HKUNTO15 DKUNTO15 HKUNTO10 DKUNTO10 KUNTO7 KUNTO5

D16 : 10,2 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sonja Julkunen              Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.05.24             
  2.   Sarianna Sievi-Korte        Hiisirasti                            1.08.42      +3.18  
  3.   Saina Pöyhönen              Hiisirasti                            1.10.26      +5.02  
  4.   Sanni Ruuhiala              Hiisirasti                            1.12.20      +6.56  
  5.   Heidi Mikkola               Kankaanpään Suunnistajat              1.18.55     +13.31  
  6.   Minttu Paunu                Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.22.08     +16.44  
  7.   Sannimaari Paavola          Tampereen Yritys                      1.23.45     +18.21  
  8.   Milla Malmlund              Koovee                                1.33.52     +28.28  

H21 D21 H18 H20 H35 H40 H45 H50 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 H16 H55 H60 H65 H70 H14 D14 D60 D65 D70 H75 H12 D12 HKUNTO15 DKUNTO15 HKUNTO10 DKUNTO10 KUNTO7 KUNTO5

D35 : 10,2 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Satu Paalanen               Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                  1.07.41             
  2.   Heli Ketola                 Koovee                                1.10.06      +2.25  
  3.   Anastasia Saranen           Hiisirasti                            1.11.21      +3.40  
  4.   Anne Mäki-Laurila           Punkalaitumen Kunto                   1.17.11      +9.30  
  5.   Tuuli Rinne                 Koovee                                1.17.12      +9.31  
  6.   Lilian Bjöndahl             IK Falken                             1.22.38     +14.57  
  7.   Mervi Salo                  Punkalaitumen Kunto                   1.26.08     +18.27  
  8.   Katja Nokka                 Rasti 88                              1.33.08     +25.27  

H21 D21 H18 H20 H35 H40 H45 H50 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 H16 H55 H60 H65 H70 H14 D14 D60 D65 D70 H75 H12 D12 HKUNTO15 DKUNTO15 HKUNTO10 DKUNTO10 KUNTO7 KUNTO5

D40 : 10,2 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Nina Mäki                   Jämsän Retki-Veikot                   1.03.26             
  2.   Kati Haanpää                Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.08.53      +5.27  
  3.   Henna Nurminen              Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.08.59      +5.33  
  4.   Mari Rintanen               Kangasala SK                          1.09.52      +6.26  
  5.   Minna Konttila              Koovee                                1.10.37      +7.11  
  6.   Marika Yli-Kauppila         Punkalaitumen Kunto                   1.14.45     +11.19  
  7.   Ulla Nissinen               Ulvilan Ura                           1.20.27     +17.01  
  8.   Heidi Torp-Donner           OK77                                  1.25.46     +22.20  
  9.   Marja Joutsen               Saarioinen                            1.29.31     +26.05  
 10.   Minna Nieminen              Itä-Hämeen Rasti                      1.33.54     +30.28  
 11.   Leena Sippo                 Kangasniemen Kalske                   1.42.46     +39.20  

H21 D21 H18 H20 H35 H40 H45 H50 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 H16 H55 H60 H65 H70 H14 D14 D60 D65 D70 H75 H12 D12 HKUNTO15 DKUNTO15 HKUNTO10 DKUNTO10 KUNTO7 KUNTO5

D45 : 10,2 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anne Nurmi                  Angelniemen Ankkuri                   1.08.07             
  2.   Riikka Eerola               Saarioinen                            1.10.42      +2.35  
  3.   Tiina Mäkelä                Rauman Työväen Urh.                   1.12.29      +4.22  
  3.   Tuija Hyvönen               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura               1.12.29      +4.22  
  5.   Ulla Harju                  Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.16.44      +8.37  
  6.   Anu Seppälä                 Epilän Esa                            1.24.40     +16.33  
  7.   Marjo Ilonen                Tampereen Yritys                      1.26.32     +18.25  
  8.   Auli Hovikorpi              Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat             1.27.55     +19.48  

H21 D21 H18 H20 H35 H40 H45 H50 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 H16 H55 H60 H65 H70 H14 D14 D60 D65 D70 H75 H12 D12 HKUNTO15 DKUNTO15 HKUNTO10 DKUNTO10 KUNTO7 KUNTO5

D50 : 10,2 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sirkka Oikarinen            Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.05.07             
  2.   Anne Pelto-Huikko           Hiisirasti                            1.10.48      +5.41  
  3.   Rita Linko                  Espoon Suunta                         1.11.41      +6.34  
  4.   Terttu Jalanto              Kangasala SK                          1.14.25      +9.18  
  5.   Leena Koivuniemi            Rasti-Nokia                           1.18.42     +13.35  
  6.   Merja Toivonen              Epilän Esa                            1.20.13     +15.06  
  7.   Pia Luovula                 Suosmeren Salpa                       1.22.57     +17.50  
  8.   Saija Laurila               Kangasala SK                          1.24.42     +19.35  
  9.   Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala      Hiisirasti                            1.26.19     +21.12  
       Maire Meriheinä             IF Sibbo-Vargarna                       Kesk.             

H21 D21 H18 H20 H35 H40 H45 H50 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 H16 H55 H60 H65 H70 H14 D14 D60 D65 D70 H75 H12 D12 HKUNTO15 DKUNTO15 HKUNTO10 DKUNTO10 KUNTO7 KUNTO5

D55 : 10,2 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Maarit Juura                Kankaanpään Suunnistajat              1.18.41             
  2.   Suvi Pitkänen               Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko                  1.25.56      +7.15  
  3.   Helena Kajaala-Ylikoski     Kankaanpään Suunnistajat              1.26.28      +7.47  
  4.   Tuire Niemi                 Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.27.06      +8.25  
  5.   Sirpa Papinsaari            Kangasala SK                          1.28.06      +9.25  
  6.   Eija-Riitta Leppänen        Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.28.31      +9.50  
  7.   Sinikka Illaru              Delta                                 1.32.57     +14.16  
  8.   Gunnevi Kiiskinen           Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.41.25     +22.44  
  9.   Eeva Matilainen             Rastivarsat                           2.27.52   +1.09.11  
       Marjatta Vaara              Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                Kesk.             

H21 D21 H18 H20 H35 H40 H45 H50 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 H16 H55 H60 H65 H70 H14 D14 D60 D65 D70 H75 H12 D12 HKUNTO15 DKUNTO15 HKUNTO10 DKUNTO10 KUNTO7 KUNTO5

H16 : 10,2 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Konsta Puranen              Koovee                                  59.20             
  2.   Roope Sormunen              Rasti E4                                59.28         +8  
  3.   Joona Huila                 Hiisirasti                            1.00.05        +45  
  4.   Matti Herttua               Lapuan Virkiä                         1.00.06        +46  
  5.   Aleksi Lammi                Lapuan Virkiä                         1.00.18        +58  
  6.   Vili Sormunen               Rasti E4                              1.01.55      +2.35  
  7.   Akseli Ketola               Koovee                                1.02.03      +2.43  
  8.   Paulus Sulkula              Suunta Jyväskylä                      1.03.55      +4.35  
  9.   Mikael Sippo                Kangasniemen Kalske                   1.05.47      +6.27  
 10.   Juha Rauhala                Espoon Suunta                         1.06.18      +6.58  
 10.   Lasse Kaunismäki            Rasti-Lukko                           1.06.18      +6.58  
 12.   Arvi Hyvönen                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura               1.06.44      +7.24  
 13.   Taneli Laine                Valkeakosken Haka                     1.11.37     +12.17  
 14.   Matias Alhonen              Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat              1.14.28     +15.08  

H21 D21 H18 H20 H35 H40 H45 H50 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 H16 H55 H60 H65 H70 H14 D14 D60 D65 D70 H75 H12 D12 HKUNTO15 DKUNTO15 HKUNTO10 DKUNTO10 KUNTO7 KUNTO5

H55 : 10,2 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jukka-Pekka Rantio          Hauhon Sisu                             58.44             
  2.   Simo Valtanen               Hinnerjoen Yritys                       59.20        +36  
  3.   Esko Pensas                 Laihian Luja                          1.00.12      +1.28  
  4.   Matti Viinikka              Kauhajoen Karhu                       1.00.21      +1.37  
  5.   Markku Helle                Saarijärven Pullistus                 1.00.39      +1.55  
  6.   Hannu Aasla                 Koovee                                1.01.30      +2.46  
  7.   Erkki Paananen              Hauhon Sisu                           1.02.13      +3.29  
  8.   Jukka Nyystilä              Laihian Luja                          1.05.22      +6.38  
  9.   Erkki Pulkkinen             Rasti-Lukko                           1.06.21      +7.37  
 10.   Reijo Hirvelä               Punkalaitumen Kunto                   1.06.30      +7.46  
 11.   Martti Herttua              Lapuan Virkiä                         1.06.37      +7.53  
 12.   Timo Lehtinen               Rauman Työväen Urh.                   1.06.51      +8.07  
 13.   Ulf Meriheinä               IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     1.09.28     +10.44  
 14.   Esko Mäkiniemi              Punkalaitumen Kunto                   1.09.45     +11.01  
 15.   Timo Ahlroth                Turengin Sarastus                     1.11.33     +12.49  
 16.   Seppo Kinkki                Tampereen NMKY:n Urh.                 1.12.10     +13.26  
 17.   Hannu Uusi-Pohjola          Vaasan Suunnistajat                   1.14.38     +15.54  
 18.   Jukka Maijala                                                     1.15.34     +16.50  
 19.   Kari Nuuttila               Kauhajoen Karhu                       1.16.29     +17.45  
 20.   Håkan Kronberg              IF Femman                             1.17.05     +18.21  
 21.   Juhani Sillanpää            Alajärven Ankkurit                    1.24.10     +25.26  
 22.   Leif Nyman                  IF Femman                             1.43.45     +45.01  

H21 D21 H18 H20 H35 H40 H45 H50 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 H16 H55 H60 H65 H70 H14 D14 D60 D65 D70 H75 H12 D12 HKUNTO15 DKUNTO15 HKUNTO10 DKUNTO10 KUNTO7 KUNTO5

H60 : 10,2 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Erkki Ylikoski              Kankaanpään Suunnistajat              1.03.56             
  2.   Juhani Virtanen             Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                  1.06.26      +2.30  
  3.   Tarmo Humppi                Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat               1.08.20      +4.24  
  4.   Pekka Liukkala              Hauhon Sisu                           1.08.57      +5.01  
  5.   Keijo Lakkinen              Suunta-Sepot                          1.09.40      +5.44  
  6.   Tapio Leino                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.10.00      +6.04  
  7.   Timo Turpeinen              Vaajakosken Terä                      1.11.27      +7.31  
  8.   Raimo Pusa                  Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnist             1.14.42     +10.46  
  9.   Hannu Siuko                 Suunta-Sepot                          1.15.02     +11.06  
 10.   Jorma Nevala                Rasti-Nokia                           1.18.17     +14.21  
 11.   Tapio Jyväsjärvi            Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat               1.20.20     +16.24  
 12.   Matti Roivas                Urjalan Urheilijat                    1.23.24     +19.28  
 13.   Sakari Nurminen             Turun Metsänkävijät                   1.26.24     +22.28  
 14.   Veikko Hytönen              Suunta Jyväskylä                      1.26.30     +22.34  
       Ralf Eklund                 Rasti-Lukko                              Hyl.             

H21 D21 H18 H20 H35 H40 H45 H50 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 H16 H55 H60 H65 H70 H14 D14 D60 D65 D70 H75 H12 D12 HKUNTO15 DKUNTO15 HKUNTO10 DKUNTO10 KUNTO7 KUNTO5

H65 : 10,2 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Matti Kattilakoski          Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                 59.30             
  2.   Jaakko Hörkkö               MS Parma                              1.07.40      +8.10  
  3.   Seppo Hämäläinen            Kankaanpään Suunnistajat              1.08.03      +8.33  
  4.   Henry Lågland               Vaasan Suunnistajat                   1.09.42     +10.12  
  5.   Juhani Valtee               Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat               1.12.23     +12.53  
  6.   Pertti Euren                Rastikarhut                           1.14.22     +14.52  
  7.   Pentti Koivisto             Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.20.09     +20.39  
  8.   Paavo Rintala               Palo-88                               1.27.17     +27.47  
  9.   Matti Rajamäki              Kyrös-Rasti                           1.28.22     +28.52  
 10.   Olavi Mäkivaara             Rastikarhut                           1.32.46     +33.16  
       Mauri Saarinen              Riihimäen Suunnistajat                   Hyl.             

H21 D21 H18 H20 H35 H40 H45 H50 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 H16 H55 H60 H65 H70 H14 D14 D60 D65 D70 H75 H12 D12 HKUNTO15 DKUNTO15 HKUNTO10 DKUNTO10 KUNTO7 KUNTO5

H70 : 10,2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aarno Hovikorpi             Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat             1.13.12             
  2.   Osmo Aronen                 Rastikarhut                           1.23.55     +10.43  
  3.   Pentti Rintala              Hiisirasti                            1.33.32     +20.20  
  4.   Heikki Nurmo                Punkalaitumen Kunto                   1.37.48     +24.36  
  5.   Valto Kopra                 Oriveden Ponnistus                    1.44.34     +31.22  

H21 D21 H18 H20 H35 H40 H45 H50 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 H16 H55 H60 H65 H70 H14 D14 D60 D65 D70 H75 H12 D12 HKUNTO15 DKUNTO15 HKUNTO10 DKUNTO10 KUNTO7 KUNTO5

H14 : 7,6 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuukka Mäkinen              Lauttakylän Luja                        43.26             
  2.   Konsta Pitkänen             Tampereen Pyrintö                       44.38      +1.12  
  3.   Teo Kettunen                IF Sibbo-Vargarna                       44.40      +1.14  
  4.   Henry Varis                 Rasti E4                                44.42      +1.16  
  5.   Jaakko Hyttinen             Rasti E4                                44.50      +1.24  
  6.   Taavi Mustajoki             Tampereen Pyrintö                       45.34      +2.08  
  7.   Juho Tuominen               Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                45.35      +2.09  
  8.   Erik Ahola                  Kangasala SK                            46.14      +2.48  
  9.   Leevi Keronen               Tampereen Pyrintö                       48.11      +4.45  
 10.   Konsta Jutila               Rastikarhut                             48.13      +4.47  
 11.   Jani Nurminen               Valkeakosken Haka                       48.29      +5.03  
 12.   Rasmus Ekström              MS Parma                                48.42      +5.16  
 13.   Lasse Viilo                 Tampereen Pyrintö                       48.52      +5.26  
 14.   Roope Ruuhiala              Hiisirasti                              50.12      +6.46  
 15.   Aleksi Hellman              MS Parma                                50.44      +7.18  
 16.   Matte Kontola               Lapuan Virkiä                           51.48      +8.22  
 17.   Mikko Ahola                 Kangasala SK                            52.03      +8.37  
 18.   Aaro Aho                    Valkeakosken Haka                       52.12      +8.46  
 19.   Jeremias Joutsensaari       Kangasala SK                            52.17      +8.51  
 20.   Teemu Kaksonen              Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                  53.17      +9.51  
 21.   Mikko Eerola                Tampereen Pyrintö                       55.02     +11.36  
 22.   Atte Nokka                  Rasti 88                                55.11     +11.45  
 23.   Lauri Ketola                Koovee                                  58.18     +14.52  
 24.   Otso Westerlund             Koovee                                  58.19     +14.53  
 25.   Matti Hakola                Kangasala SK                          1.00.45     +17.19  
 26.   Eemi Konttila               Koovee                                1.01.00     +17.34  
 27.   Reetu Inkilä                Keuruun Kisailijat                    1.01.08     +17.42  
 28.   Atte Isolähteenmäki         Länsi-Lavian Loiske                   1.06.19     +22.53  
 29.   Joonas Väliharju            Kangasala SK                          1.06.44     +23.18  
 30.   Julius Hirvonen             Epilän Esa                            1.11.43     +28.17  
 30.   Akseli Kauppi               Epilän Esa                            1.11.43     +28.17  
 32.   Henrik Aaltio               Valkeakosken Haka                     1.18.15     +34.49  
 33.   Santtu Kanerva              Suunta-Sepot                          1.31.38     +48.12  

H21 D21 H18 H20 H35 H40 H45 H50 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 H16 H55 H60 H65 H70 H14 D14 D60 D65 D70 H75 H12 D12 HKUNTO15 DKUNTO15 HKUNTO10 DKUNTO10 KUNTO7 KUNTO5

D14 : 7,6 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anni Haanpää                Tampereen Pyrintö                       48.58             
  2.   Jutta Nurminen              Valkeakosken Haka                       49.22        +24  
  3.   Maiju Kovanen               Vihtavuoren Pamaus                      51.05      +2.07  
  4.   Sara Kurth                  Tampereen Pyrintö                       51.39      +2.41  
  5.   Emmi Hakomäki               Tampereen Pyrintö                       51.45      +2.47  
  6.   Janina Donner               OK77                                    53.22      +4.24  
  7.   Lotta Eerola                Tampereen Pyrintö                       57.52      +8.54  
  8.   Emma Sippo                  Kangasniemen Kalske                     59.51     +10.53  
  9.   Saara Yli-Hietanen          Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.00.06     +11.08  
 10.   Susanna Aho                 Länsi-Lavian Loiske                   1.00.50     +11.52  
 11.   Jasmiina Rantala            Rasti-Lukko                           1.01.45     +12.47  
 12.   Heli Tuominen               Kankaanpään Suunnistajat              1.03.35     +14.37  
 13.   Hilla Vahvelainen           Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.07.12     +18.14  
 14.   Sara Anttila                Valkeakosken Haka                     1.09.12     +20.14  
 15.   Milja Pohjonen              Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima              1.13.39     +24.41  
 16.   Annika Pajula               Kangasala SK                          1.14.20     +25.22  
 17.   Reea Simola                 Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                   1.20.30     +31.32  

H21 D21 H18 H20 H35 H40 H45 H50 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 H16 H55 H60 H65 H70 H14 D14 D60 D65 D70 H75 H12 D12 HKUNTO15 DKUNTO15 HKUNTO10 DKUNTO10 KUNTO7 KUNTO5

D60 : 7,6 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marja-Liisa Salonen         Hauhon Sisu                           1.00.20             
  2.   Marjatta Lahtinen           Koovee                                1.06.50      +6.30  
  3.   Irmeli Saari                Hirvensalon Heitto                    1.11.05     +10.45  
  4.   Monica Eriksson-Kronberg    IF Femman                             1.21.45     +21.25  

H21 D21 H18 H20 H35 H40 H45 H50 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 H16 H55 H60 H65 H70 H14 D14 D60 D65 D70 H75 H12 D12 HKUNTO15 DKUNTO15 HKUNTO10 DKUNTO10 KUNTO7 KUNTO5

D65 : 7,6 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Maija Verha                 Vakka-Rasti                           1.03.24             
  2.   Seija Hurskainen            Valkeakosken Haka                     1.07.10      +3.46  
  3.   Mirja-Liisa Sulander        Epilän Esa                            1.39.31     +36.07  

H21 D21 H18 H20 H35 H40 H45 H50 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 H16 H55 H60 H65 H70 H14 D14 D60 D65 D70 H75 H12 D12 HKUNTO15 DKUNTO15 HKUNTO10 DKUNTO10 KUNTO7 KUNTO5

D70 : 7,6 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marja-Liisa Ruusunen        Epilän Esa                            1.18.37             
       Eila Ruisaho                Epilän Esa                              Kesk.             

H21 D21 H18 H20 H35 H40 H45 H50 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 H16 H55 H60 H65 H70 H14 D14 D60 D65 D70 H75 H12 D12 HKUNTO15 DKUNTO15 HKUNTO10 DKUNTO10 KUNTO7 KUNTO5

H75 : 7,6 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Koppelomäki           Epilän Esa                            1.00.49             
  2.   Mikko Houni                 Epilän Esa                            1.04.45      +3.56  
  3.   Matti Collin                Hiisirasti                            1.06.05      +5.16  
  4.   Erkki Koipijärvi            Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat               1.22.40     +21.51  
  5.   Eero Helariutta             Rastikarhut                           1.22.54     +22.05  

H21 D21 H18 H20 H35 H40 H45 H50 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 H16 H55 H60 H65 H70 H14 D14 D60 D65 D70 H75 H12 D12 HKUNTO15 DKUNTO15 HKUNTO10 DKUNTO10 KUNTO7 KUNTO5

H12 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Akseli Julkunen             Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                    28.43             
  2.   Eetu Pohja                  Koovee                                  30.06      +1.23  
  3.   Eerik Nurminen              Kangasala SK                            30.14      +1.31  
  4.   Jussi Jalonen               Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat               30.56      +2.13  
  5.   Niilo Syrjälä               Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                    31.00      +2.17  
  6.   Eeli Kontola                Lapuan Virkiä                           31.08      +2.25  
  7.   Pietu Jutila                Rastikarhut                             31.24      +2.41  
  8.   Akseli Konttila             Koovee                                  34.55      +6.12  
  9.   Tiitus Mustajoki            Tampereen Pyrintö                       35.03      +6.20  
 10.   Antti Rissanen              Tampereen Pyrintö                       35.08      +6.25  
 11.   Jonne Lahtinen              Valkeakosken Haka                       37.27      +8.44  
 12.   Seeti Salonen               Valkeakosken Haka                       37.28      +8.45  
 13.   Kristian Ketola             Koovee                                  37.58      +9.15  
 14.   Topias Ahola                Kangasala SK                            38.02      +9.19  
 15.   Olli Mustajoki              Tampereen Pyrintö                       38.31      +9.48  
 16.   Elmeri Syrjälä              Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                    40.22     +11.39  
 17.   Jonny Donner                OK77                                    40.56     +12.13  
 18.   Jaakko Takala               Tampereen Pyrintö                       41.12     +12.29  
 19.   Juho Nieminen               Tampereen Pyrintö                       42.07     +13.24  
 20.   Tommi Schmidt               Tampereen Pyrintö                       49.51     +21.08  
 21.   Sakari Koivuniemi                                                 1.15.46     +47.03  
 22.   Matti Rintanen              Kangasala SK                          1.18.31     +49.48  

H21 D21 H18 H20 H35 H40 H45 H50 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 H16 H55 H60 H65 H70 H14 D14 D60 D65 D70 H75 H12 D12 HKUNTO15 DKUNTO15 HKUNTO10 DKUNTO10 KUNTO7 KUNTO5

D12 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Hilda Kukonlehto            Kangasala SK                            30.19             
  2.   Veera Haavisto              Kyrös-Rasti                             31.06        +47  
  3.   Anu Kovanen                 Vihtavuoren Pamaus                      31.46      +1.27  
  4.   Kaisa Haanpää               Tampereen Pyrintö                       33.40      +3.21  
  5.   Essi Metsälä                Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat               38.06      +7.47  
  6.   Nea Kytäjä                  Delta                                   38.25      +8.06  
  7.   Iisa Jutila                 Rastikarhut                             41.59     +11.40  
  8.   Pinja Jutila                Rastikarhut                             42.01     +11.42  
  9.   Kaarina Nurminen            Kangasala SK                            42.53     +12.34  
 10.   Anni Nuuttila               Kauhajoen Karhu                         44.09     +13.50  
 11.   Ennimaria Järventausta      Kyrös-Rasti                             47.07     +16.48  
 12.   Wilhelmiina Liuksiala       Kyrös-Rasti                             47.12     +16.53  
 13.   Julia Hirvonen              Epilän Esa                              47.18     +16.59  
 14.   Tuuli Tiitola               Kangasala SK                            48.16     +17.57  
 15.   Rosa Simola                 Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                     56.06     +25.47  
 16.   Hanna Malinen               Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                   56.13     +25.54  
       Eveliina Välimaa            Vaasan Suunnistajat                      Hyl.             

H21 D21 H18 H20 H35 H40 H45 H50 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 H16 H55 H60 H65 H70 H14 D14 D60 D65 D70 H75 H12 D12 HKUNTO15 DKUNTO15 HKUNTO10 DKUNTO10 KUNTO7 KUNTO5

HKUNTO15 : 15,0 km

 (Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Lassila                Vetelin Urheilijat                    1.13.58             
  2.   Joonas Paulin               TeamPaulin                            1.17.23      +3.25  
  3.   Matti Maajärvi              Lappeen Riento                        1.20.49      +6.51  
  4.   Janne Virkki                Keuruun Kisailijat                    1.24.08     +10.10  
  5.   Tomi Iikkanen               Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                   1.26.02     +12.04  
  6.   Misa Tuomala                Suunta Jyväskylä                      1.26.51     +12.53  
  7.   Antti Leppänen              Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                   1.27.08     +13.10  
  8.   Jarkko Lauronen             Laihian Luja                          1.27.12     +13.14  
  9.   Joonas Julkunen             Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.27.58     +14.00  
 10.   Juho Rossi                  Rasti E4                              1.29.17     +15.19  
 11.   Miikka Myllymäki            Vetelin Urheilijat                    1.30.46     +16.48  
 12.   Ville Hämäläinen            Vaasan Suunnistajat                   1.31.35     +17.37  
 13.   Vesa Hyvärinen              Viimeiset pirkkalaise                 1.32.11     +18.13  
 14.   Pekka Kulmala               Sastamala                             1.32.46     +18.48  
 15.   Juho Maijala                                                      1.33.12     +19.14  
 16.   Olli Pasanen                Kuningassuunnistajat                  1.33.15     +19.17  
 17.   Heikki Mattila              Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.33.49     +19.51  
 18.   Mikko Kuitunen              Kuningassuunnistajat                  1.33.59     +20.01  
 19.   Jussi Vasama                Tampereen NMKY:n Urh.                 1.34.03     +20.05  
 20.   Ville Houttu                Kuningassuunnistajat                  1.34.06     +20.08  
 21.   Heikki Tukiainen            Lenkkivihko.fi                        1.34.13     +20.15  
 22.   Jan-Erik Granbacka          Kuningassuunnistajat                  1.39.33     +25.35  
 23.   Jari Känsäkangas            Rastikarhut                           1.41.18     +27.20  
 23.   Jarkko Järvenpää            Kuningassuunnistajat                  1.41.18     +27.20  
 25.   Esa Leppäniemi              Vetelin Urheilijat                    1.43.12     +29.14  
 26.   Mikael Ahlsved              OK Terjärv                            1.43.14     +29.16  
 27.   Jarkko Kaura                Kuningassuunnistajat                  1.46.11     +32.13  
 28.   Aleksi Lahti                Rastikarhut                           1.48.41     +34.43  
 29.   Jari Niemenmaa              Parkanon Urheilijat                   1.50.15     +36.17  
 30.   Ismo Raitanen               RC Eemeli                             1.52.15     +38.17  
 31.   Mikko Kotiranta             Rastisudit                            1.52.50     +38.52  
 32.   Markku Takamaa              Lenkkivihko.fi                        1.55.19     +41.21  
 33.   Tommi Koskinen              Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.56.50     +42.52  
 34.   Vesa Lainpelto              Ausgezeichnet-Klub                    1.57.30     +43.32  
 35.   Aki Koskinen                David Hasselhoff Team                 2.02.14     +48.16  
 36.   Tapio Rauhala                                                     2.14.48   +1.00.50  
 37.   Seppo Ojanen                Kangasala SK                          2.15.20   +1.01.22  
 38.   Jaakko Marttila             Kauhajoen Karhu                       2.43.33   +1.29.35  
 39.   Seppo Riippi                                                      2.43.42   +1.29.44  
 40.   Anssi Riippi                Seinäjoki                             2.43.50   +1.29.52  
 41.   Raimo Kiili                 Teuvan Rivakka                        2.43.54   +1.29.56  

H21 D21 H18 H20 H35 H40 H45 H50 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 H16 H55 H60 H65 H70 H14 D14 D60 D65 D70 H75 H12 D12 HKUNTO15 DKUNTO15 HKUNTO10 DKUNTO10 KUNTO7 KUNTO5

DKUNTO15 : 15,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Päivi Pärnänen              Rasti-Jussit                          1.52.43             
  2.   Minna Mannila               PUV                                   2.20.37     +27.54  
  3.   Miia Kokkonen               Kangasala SK                          2.28.22     +35.39  
  4.   Teija Alanko                                                      3.46.11   +1.53.28  

H21 D21 H18 H20 H35 H40 H45 H50 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 H16 H55 H60 H65 H70 H14 D14 D60 D65 D70 H75 H12 D12 HKUNTO15 DKUNTO15 HKUNTO10 DKUNTO10 KUNTO7 KUNTO5

HKUNTO10 : 9,9 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Tommi Keronen               Tampereen Pyrintö                       57.17             
  2.   Mika Laitamäki              Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                    1.00.39      +3.22  
  3.   Simo Honkanen               Rasti-Pielinen                        1.01.27      +4.10  
  4.   Jarkko Puranen              Koovee                                1.02.02      +4.45  
  5.   Kari Kontola                Lapuan Virkiä                         1.05.05      +7.48  
  6.   Vesa Pitkänen               Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                   1.05.28      +8.11  
  7.   Mikko Mäenpää               Koovee                                1.07.15      +9.58  
  8.   Petri Hirvonen              Epilän Esa                            1.07.22     +10.05  
  9.   Matti Hailu                 Saarioinen                            1.08.30     +11.13  
 10.   Tuomo Ahola                 Kangasala SK                          1.08.51     +11.34  
 11.   Piotr Mitoraj               Puola                                 1.09.50     +12.33  
 12.   Mitri Tuomala               Suunta Jyväskylä                      1.11.51     +14.34  
 13.   Juha Niemenmaa                                                    1.11.55     +14.38  
 14.   Juha Nikkanen               Hämeenlinna                           1.11.57     +14.40  
 15.   Arto Hakola                 Kangasala SK                          1.13.16     +15.59  
 16.   Juhani Hakomäki             Lapuan Virkiä                         1.13.30     +16.13  
 17.   Kari Koljonen                                                     1.16.01     +18.44  
 18.   Marko Yläjärvi              Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat               1.16.13     +18.56  
 19.   Jouni Urvanta                                                     1.23.43     +26.26  
 20.   Ari Hellman                 MS Parma                              1.25.05     +27.48  
 21.   Heino Keränen               Saloisten Reipas                      1.27.00     +29.43  
 22.   Simo Nieminen               Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.31.31     +34.14  
 23.   Topi Jaakola                                                      1.33.30     +36.13  
 24.   Mikko Valtonen              Saarioinen                            1.37.55     +40.38  
 25.   Juhani Mäkinen              Ilomantsin Urheilijat                 1.42.49     +45.32  
 26.   Ilkka Elina                                                       2.07.11   +1.09.54  
       Timo Ahonen                 Keuruun Kisailijat                       Hyl.             
       Teppo Väliharju             Kangasala SK                             Hyl.             

H21 D21 H18 H20 H35 H40 H45 H50 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 H16 H55 H60 H65 H70 H14 D14 D60 D65 D70 H75 H12 D12 HKUNTO15 DKUNTO15 HKUNTO10 DKUNTO10 KUNTO7 KUNTO5

DKUNTO10 : 9,9 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   satu Heikkinen                                                    1.11.03             
  2.   Inna Tuomala                Suunta Jyväskylä                      1.11.53        +50  
  3.   Johanna Herttua             Lapuan Virkiä                         1.12.34      +1.31  
  4.   Netta Nikkanen              Hämeenlinna                           1.13.11      +2.08  
  5.   Hanna Sivén                 Ähtärin Urheilijat                    1.13.32      +2.29  
  6.   Eeva-Maija Turpeinen                                              1.14.35      +3.32  
  7.   Anneli Lepo                                                       1.17.40      +6.37  
  8.   Hanna-Greta Puurtinen       RP-Tuotteet                           1.24.08     +13.05  
  9.   Maija Pispa                 Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.25.47     +14.44  
 10.   Marjo Lehtonen                                                    1.25.49     +14.46  
 11.   Maija Jauhiainen            Roineen Tytöt                         1.28.24     +17.21  
 12.   Heli Närhi                                                        1.32.56     +21.53  
 13.   Päivi Haavisto              Kyrös-Rasti                           1.33.15     +22.12  
 14.   Katja Koskinen                                                    1.33.26     +22.23  
 15.   Anne Laine                  Hauhon Sisu                           1.33.50     +22.47  
 16.   Anna-Mari Alanen            Saarioinen                            1.34.02     +22.59  
 17.   Minna Kantsila              Tampere                               1.34.14     +23.11  
 18.   Heli Leppikangas            Kangasala SK                          1.34.55     +23.52  
 19.   Erika Pälviranta                                                  1.40.20     +29.17  
 20.   Sinikka Keski-Kasari                                              1.40.22     +29.19  
 21.   Tuija Schmidt                                                     1.40.23     +29.20  
 22.   Leila Keränen               Oulun Tarmo                           1.40.58     +29.55  
 23.   Helana Mäkinen              Ilomantsin Urheilijat                 1.42.49     +31.46  
 24.   Kaisa Ara                   Hyvinkää                              1.44.41     +33.38  
 25.   Jonna Mäkivaara             Rastikarhut                           1.48.14     +37.11  
 26.   Hanna Mäkelä                Teräväiset Kummit                     1.52.20     +41.17  
 26.   Tiina Isolähteenmäki        Teräväiset Kummit                     1.52.20     +41.17  
 28.   Anu Potila                                                        2.10.45     +59.42  
 28.   Tarja Lehtiö                                                      2.10.45     +59.42  
 30.   Anne-Mari Lehto             David Hasselhoff Team                 2.34.49   +1.23.46  
       Vuokko Heino                                                        Kesk.             

H21 D21 H18 H20 H35 H40 H45 H50 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 H16 H55 H60 H65 H70 H14 D14 D60 D65 D70 H75 H12 D12 HKUNTO15 DKUNTO15 HKUNTO10 DKUNTO10 KUNTO7 KUNTO5

KUNTO7 : 7,5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Veli-Matti Jutila           Rastikarhut                             54.31             
  2.   Antti Pihlaja               OK Kris                                 55.21        +50  
  3.   Reino Puurtinen             RP-Tuotteet                           1.07.13     +12.42  
  4.   Veijo Viitanen              Vakka-Rasti                           1.07.23     +12.52  
  5.   Birgit Ahola                Kangasala SK                          1.10.43     +16.12  
  6.   Oivi Mäkelä                 Suunta-Sepot                          1.27.36     +33.05  

H21 D21 H18 H20 H35 H40 H45 H50 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 H16 H55 H60 H65 H70 H14 D14 D60 D65 D70 H75 H12 D12 HKUNTO15 DKUNTO15 HKUNTO10 DKUNTO10 KUNTO7 KUNTO5

KUNTO5 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Koitto Verha                                                        46.50             
  2.   Emma Metsälä                Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat               57.31     +10.41  
  3.   Jani Leppänen               Keuruun Kisailijat                      58.01     +11.11  
  4.   Anni Inkilä                 Keuruun Kisailijat                      58.03     +11.13  
  5.   Mika Sippo                                                        1.03.27     +16.37  
  5.   Matias Sippo                                                      1.03.27     +16.37  
  7.   Outi Savisaari              Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.08.25     +21.35  
  7.   Kiia Koukku                 Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.08.25     +21.35  
  9.   Annika Viilo                Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.08.32     +21.42  
 10.   Iiro Pitkänen               Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                   1.09.46     +22.56  
 11.   Rita Simola                 Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                   1.09.47     +22.57  
 12.   Jouni Simola                Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                   1.09.54     +23.04  
 13.   Nina Haapakoski                                                   1.12.57     +26.07  
 14.   Verna Niskanen              Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.13.25     +26.35  
 15.   Tami Pohjonen               Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima              1.24.32     +37.42  
       Maaren Köykkä               Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                 Hyl.             
       Marjatta Puurtinen          RP-Tuotteet                              Hyl.