Jämi Suunnistusmaraton 2014

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

H21 : 25,5 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    19   Muukkonen Petteri               Vehkalahden Veikot                     1:46:42
  2.    20   Mänkärlä Janne                  Lynx                                   1:55:26       +8:44
  3.    12   Koskinen Roope                  Hiisirasti                             1:55:40       +8:58
  4.     4   Anttolainen Aleksi              Lahden Suunnistajat-37                 1:56:51      +10:09
  5.    25   Ylitalo Aki                     Hauhon Sisu                            1:59:25      +12:43
  6.    21   Savolainen Eetu                 Siilin Rasti                           2:00:15      +13:33
  7.    16   Leskinen Aapo                   Lynx                                   2:02:46      +16:04
  8.    13   Kronberg Christian              IF Femman                              2:04:24      +17:42
  9.     6   Bäckström Anders                IF Femman                              2:06:18      +19:36
 10.    10   Itävuo Pekka                    Koovee                                 2:08:24      +21:42
 11.    18   Liukkala Jaakko                 Hauhon Sisu                            2:15:46      +29:04
 12.    11   Korkeakangas Antti              Rasti-Jussit                           2:16:15      +29:33
 13.    15   Kuutti Veli-Pekka               Perttelin Peikot                       2:17:19      +30:37
 14.     5   Bruguière André                 Rasti-Nokia                            2:17:46      +31:04
 15.    23   Vuorenpää Asmo                  Laitilan Jyske                         2:21:42      +35:00
 16.    24   Skinnari Juha                   Pihkaniskat                            2:21:46      +35:04
 17.     9   Illaru Tõnu                     Peräkylän Ponnistus                    2:27:04      +40:22
 18.     8   Holm Christian                  IF Femman                              2:57:50    +1:11:08
        17   Liuha Jarkko                    Vehkalahden Veikot                       Kesk.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

H35 : 18,5 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    44   Lehtonen Eero                   Ulvilan Ura                            1:28:57
  2.    41   Katajisto Teemu                 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat               1:29:09         +12
  3.    37   Asikainen Saku                  Hiisirasti                             1:31:09       +2:12
  4.    45   Mattila Antti                   Kuhmoisten Kumu                        1:34:06       +5:09
  5.    48   Rintala Veli-Matti              MS Parma                               1:37:42       +8:45
  6.    49   Vainikka Markku                 Valkeakosken Haka                      1:40:18      +11:21
  7.    43   Laine Kalle                     Kauhajoen Karhu                        1:40:44      +11:47
  8.    39   Hongisto Pasi                   Loimaan Jankko                         1:47:54      +18:57
  9.    47   Rantanen Vesa                   Koovee                                 1:52:41      +23:44
 10.    40   Karppi Tapio                    Laihian Luja                           1:53:35      +24:38
 11.    42   Ketola Mikko                    Saarijärven Pullistus                  1:55:21      +26:24
 12.    38   Farkas David                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:57:49      +28:52
 13.    46   Pöyhönen Simo                   Raisu Lumous                           2:30:39    +1:01:42

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

H40 : 18,5 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    55   Nurminen Ilkka                  Saarioinen                             1:30:44
  2.    56   Pietiläinen Juha                Rasti E4                               1:30:50          +6
  3.    59   Romppainen Pasi                 Hyvinkään Rasti                        1:35:32       +4:48
  4.    61   Uusitalo Tero                   Espoon Akilles                         1:37:59       +7:15
  5.    62   Varis Ari                       Rasti E4                               1:40:57      +10:13
  6.    52   Hihnala Tero                    Alatornion Pirkat                      1:43:20      +12:36
  7.    58   Reunanen Pasi                   Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:47:12      +16:28
  8.    53   Jokela Jari                     Rasti-Nokia                            1:53:05      +22:21
  9.    54   Maasalo Pekka                   Kokkolan Suunnistajat                  2:10:50      +40:06
 10.    57   Pulkkinen Kai                   Kokkolan Suunnistajat                  2:11:42      +40:58
 11.    60   Sivunen Sami                    Kangasala SK                           2:19:19      +48:35

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

H45 : 15,2 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   128   Virtanen Antti                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat              1:09:06
  2.   117   Märkälä Janne                   Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:14:02       +4:56
  3.   120   Nietosjärvi Tommi               Pihkaniskat                            1:14:15       +5:09
  4.   115   Mäkelä Markku                   Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat          1:15:24       +6:18
  5.   122   Parttimaa Timo                  Angelniemen Ankkuri                    1:15:33       +6:27
  6.   126   Tähtinen Timo                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:18:15       +9:09
  7.   114   Mattila Tapio                   Suunta Jyväskylä                       1:19:01       +9:55
  8.   118   Nevala Pasi                     Teuvan Rivakka                         1:25:34      +16:28
  9.   121   Parjanen Mika                   MS Parma                               1:29:10      +20:04
 10.   123   Ruokola Ilkka                   Rasti-Jussit                           1:31:47      +22:41
 11.   111   Hyttinen Tarmo                  Rasti E4                               1:33:04      +23:58
 12.   110   Hokkanen Arto                   Tarpian Suunta                         1:35:09      +26:03
 13.   119   Nieminen Jyrki                  Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                   1:38:57      +29:51
 14.   113   Lyyluoma Pasi                   Teuvan Rivakka                         1:39:28      +30:22
 15.   125   Taubert Tero                    Koovee                                 1:39:54      +30:48
 16.   124   Sikkinen Kari                   Kangasala SK                           1:40:10      +31:04
 17.   112   Lappalainen Kari                Oriveden Ponnistus                     1:40:26      +31:20
 18.   116   Mäkelä Pete                     PahaRasti                              1:42:02      +32:56
       127   Viitanen Reijo                  Rasti-Nokia                              Kesk.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

H50 : 15,2 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   147   Kuusinen Mikko                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:18:30
  2.   142   Aalto Aimo                      Rasti-Nokia                            1:22:11       +3:41
  3.   149   Mäki Pekka                      Kangasala SK                           1:22:49       +4:19
  4.   150   Mäkipää Kalevi                  Hiisirasti                             1:23:02       +4:32
  5.   156   Vähätalo Antti                  Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:23:23       +4:53
  6.   152   Nurmi Veli-Pekka                Angelniemen Ankkuri                    1:23:48       +5:18
  7.   155   Teittinen Matti                 Kokemäen Kova-Väki                     1:28:59      +10:29
  8.   143   Harju Juha-Pekka                Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:29:36      +11:06
  9.   151   Niinimäki Risto                 Pihkaniskat                            1:33:24      +14:54
 10.   144   Isokallio Pasi                  Rasti-Nokia                            1:37:51      +19:21
 11.   148   Leino Tapio                     Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:40:29      +21:59
 12.   145   Järvinen Petri                  Hiisirasti                             1:44:01      +25:31
 13.   153   Rapakko Timo                    Suomusjärven Sisu                      1:48:05      +29:35
 14.   146   Karling Harri                   Pihkaniskat                            1:48:26      +29:56
       154   Savikko Olli                    Tarpian Suunta                            Hyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

H55 : 12,6 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   209   Kukonlehto Kyösti               Valkeakosken Haka                      1:08:33
  2.   207   Asikainen Timo                  Hiisirasti                             1:08:56         +23
  3.   220   Vehmaa Hannu                    Koovee                                 1:09:21         +48
  4.   219   Toppari Reijo                   Kauhavan Wisa                          1:09:41       +1:08
  5.   218   Toivonen Esa                    Tarpian Suunta                         1:14:19       +5:46
  6.   216   Rintaluoma Kari                 Teuvan Rivakka                         1:21:57      +13:24
  7.   210   Mattsson Petri                  Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat          1:22:03      +13:30
  8.   208   Julkunen Pasi                   Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:26:38      +18:05
  9.   212   Nuuttila Kari                   Kauhajoen Karhu                        1:26:42      +18:09
 10.   215   Rajamäki Timo                   Kyrös-Rasti                            1:27:54      +19:21
 11.   214   Palomäki Eero                   IF Femman                              1:33:40      +25:07
 12.   211   Meriheinä Ulf                   Pihkaniskat                            1:47:30      +38:57
 13.   213   Nyman Leif                      IK Falken                              1:53:37      +45:04
 14.   217   Syrjälä Tapio                   Laihian Luja                           1:54:31      +45:58
       221   Virtala Arto                    Laitilan Jyske                            Hyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

H60 : 12,6 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   194   Ylikoski Erkki                  Kankaanpään Suunnistajat               1:09:14
  2.   180   Helkkula Rauli                  Turun Metsänkävijät                    1:12:43       +3:29
  3.   181   Herttua Martti                  Lapuan Virkiä                          1:18:11       +8:57
  4.   190   Nurminen Ari                    Valkeakosken Haka                      1:19:51      +10:37
  5.   193   Vaskelainen Markku              Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima               1:30:24      +21:10
  6.   185   Laine Esa                       Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:30:46      +21:32
  7.   192   Pihlaja Antti                   OK Kristina                            1:31:05      +21:51
  8.   191   Olli Reijo                      Valkeakosken Haka                      1:34:41      +25:27
  9.   189   Nevala Jorma                    Rasti-Nokia                            1:35:25      +26:11
 10.   184   Kronberg Håkan                  IF Femman                              1:36:30      +27:16
 11.   188   Mäkipää Veikko                  Suunta-Sepot                           1:41:56      +32:42
 12.   182   Hytönen Veikko                  Suunta Jyväskylä                       1:50:47      +41:33
 13.   183   Karvonen Jorma                  Tarpian Suunta                         1:59:41      +50:27

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

H65 : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   282   Sevon Niilo                     Saloisten Reipas                       1:00:26
  2.   274   Hörkkö Jaakko                   MS Parma                               1:00:56         +30
  3.   277   Lakkinen Keijo                  Suunta-Sepot                           1:05:11       +4:45
  4.   273   Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav          Närpes OK                              1:05:24       +4:58
  5.   278   Pusa Raimo                      Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat          1:11:58      +11:32
  6.   271   Ansamaa Reino                   Rasti-Nokia                            1:12:21      +11:55
  7.   275   Järvenpää Voitto                Rasti E4                               1:12:36      +12:10
  8.   272   Halkosaari Severi                                                      1:13:04      +12:38
  9.   279   Roivas Matti                    Urjalan Urheilijat                     1:17:46      +17:20
 10.   276   Koivisto Pentti                 Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:22:06      +21:40
 11.   281   Salonen Pertti                  Hauhon Sisu                            1:28:47      +28:21
       270   Aaltonen Jukka                  IF Brahe                                  Hyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

H70 : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   285   Rajamäki Matti                  Kyrös-Rasti                            1:10:17
  2.   284   Paavola Vesa                    Epilän Esa                             1:40:01      +29:44

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

H75 : 7,9 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   289   Jokinen Teuvo                   Vallan Suunta                          1:04:01
  2.   288   Houni Mikko                     Epilän Esa                             1:08:27       +4:26
  3.   287   Collin Matti                    Vallan Suunta                          1:15:00      +10:59
  4.   290   Paavola Seppo                   Epilän Esa                             1:16:16      +12:15

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

H20 : 18,5 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.    32   Mustonen Vili                   Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:35:30
  2.    31   Mustonen Pyry                   Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:37:29       +1:59
  3.    34   Tuomaala Eero                                                          1:42:40       +7:10
  4.    28   Heikkilä Ville                  Kangasala SK                           1:51:59      +16:29
  5.    30   Malinen Olli                                                           1:58:25      +22:55
        33   Taubert Tuomas                  Koovee                                   Kesk.
        29   Laitinen Justus                 Koovee                                    Hyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

H18 : 15,2 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    69   Saukkonen Samuli                                                       1:21:20
  2.    65   Hietaharju Aku                  Rasti-Jussit                           1:21:52         +32
  3.    71   Sormunen Roope                  Rasti E4                               1:21:58         +38
  4.    66   Johansson Viljo                 Kalvolan Keihäs                        1:25:24       +4:04
  5.    68   Pietikäinen Aleksi                                                     1:28:41       +7:21
  6.    67   Kauppinen Jussi                 Asikkalan Raikas                       1:31:01       +9:41
  7.    70   Snickars Caj                    Solf IK                                1:31:20      +10:00
  8.    72   Ylipulli Eero                   Lapuan Virkiä                          1:31:52      +10:32

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

H16 : 12,6 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    87   Varis Henry                     Rasti E4                               1:03:47
  2.    80   Hyttinen Jaakko                 Rasti E4                               1:05:06       +1:19
  3.    84   Laakso Ville                    Kalvolan Keihäs                        1:05:15       +1:28
  4.    86   Tuominen Juho                   Kankaanpään Suunnistajat               1:07:48       +4:01
  5.    77   Hellman Aleksi                  MS Parma                               1:08:40       +4:53
  6.    81   Johansson Väinö                 Kalvolan Keihäs                        1:09:11       +5:24
  7.    85   Tiljander Ville                 Hyvinkään Rasti                        1:09:43       +5:56
  8.    82   Kauppi Akseli                   Epilän Esa                             1:12:00       +8:13
  9.    78   Holmback Anton                  Solf IK                                1:16:28      +12:41
 10.    83   Kontola Matte                   Lapuan Virkiä                          1:17:55      +14:08
 11.    75   Hakala Petteri                  Rasti-Nokia                            1:19:56      +16:09
 12.    76   Hakola Matti                    Kangasala SK                           1:30:04      +26:17

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

H14 : 7,9 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   228   Nurminen Eerik                  Kangasala SK                             41:04
  2.   225   Koivuniemi Sakari               Rasti-Nokia                              44:48       +3:44
  3.   226   Kontola Eeli                    Lapuan Virkiä                            48:33       +7:29
  4.   229   Oksa Antti-Jussi                Tarpian Suunta                           52:22      +11:18
  5.   224   Hietaharju Ossi                 Rasti-Jussit                           1:02:48      +21:44

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

H12 : 6,0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   237   Sippo Matias                    Kangasniemen Kalske                      37:05
  2.   234   Koskinen Eemil                  Rasti-Nokia                              37:22         +17
  3.   238   Toivonen Jussi                  Lammin Säkiä                             42:22       +5:17
  4.   239   Valkolehto Tommi                Rasti-Nokia                              50:23      +13:18
  5.   233   Isokallio Lauri                 Rasti-Nokia                              55:07      +18:02
  6.   240   Yli-Sipilä Juho                 Lauttakylän Luja                       1:01:00      +23:55
  7.   236   Perttu Topi                     Laihian Luja                           1:11:44      +34:39

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

D21 : 18,5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    90   Anttila Liisa                   Koovee                                 1:48:13
  2.    95   Schutskoff Mari                 Kangasala SK                           2:01:35      +13:22
  3.    92   Huuskonen Auli                  Rasti E4                               2:17:09      +28:56
  4.    94   Lehtonen Niina                  IK Örnen                               2:37:02      +48:49
  5.    91   Drews Pilvi                     Raisu Lumous                           3:27:23    +1:39:10

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

D35 : 12,6 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   167   Eeva Jonna                      Lahden Suunnistajat-37                 1:09:27
  2.   170   Rinne Tuuli                     Punkalaitumen Kunto                    1:32:54      +23:27
  3.   168   Karppi Susanna                  Laihian Luja                           1:38:21      +28:54

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

D40 : 12,6 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   175   Nieminen Tuula                  Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                   1:22:27
  2.   176   Nurminen Henna                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:27:47       +5:20
  3.   174   Heiskanen Ulla-Mari             Kangasniemen Kalske                    1:29:43       +7:16
  4.   173   Björndahl Lilian                IK Falken                              1:33:48      +11:21
  5.   177   Oripelto Saara                  Kalvolan Keihäs                        1:45:24      +22:57

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

D45 : 12,6 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   200   Saarijärvi Sari                 Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:12:18
  2.   197   Kukonlehto Marja                Kangasala SK                           1:23:30      +11:12
  3.   203   Sippo Leena                     Kangasniemen Kalske                    1:29:59      +17:41
  4.   198   Myllys Leena                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:30:25      +18:07
  5.   201   Salo Marjaana                   Siikaisten Sisu                        1:34:26      +22:08
  6.   202   Seppälä Anu                     Epilän Esa                             1:35:45      +23:27
  7.   204   Snickars Virpi                  Solf IK                                1:43:06      +30:48

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

D50 : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   300   Nurmi Anne                      Angelniemen Ankkuri                      58:22
  2.   293   Aalto Pirjo                     Rasti-Nokia                            1:01:57       +3:35
  3.   301   Äijälä Tiina                    Kangasala SK                           1:04:45       +6:23
  4.   299   Mäkelä Tiina                    Rauman Työväen Urheilijat              1:12:09      +13:47
  5.   295   Harju Ulla                      Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:19:11      +20:49
  6.   297   Kallio Kaisa                    Siikaisten Sisu                        1:25:00      +26:38
  7.   298   Koivuniemi Leena                Rasti-Nokia                            1:25:23      +27:01
  8.   294   Annila Heli                     Koovee                                 1:54:47      +56:25
  9.   296   Hautaniemi Anneli               Saarioinen                             1:55:32      +57:10

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

D55 : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   307   Pelto-Huikko Anne               Hiisirasti                             1:05:17
  2.   304   Jaakkola Sirkka                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat              1:11:52       +6:35
  3.   305   Meriheinä Maire                 Pihkaniskat                            1:13:20       +8:03
  4.   308   Pessi Kyllikki                  Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:24:18      +19:01
  5.   309   Toivanen Tuula                  Rasti-Nokia                            1:24:56      +19:39
  6.   306   Mäntylä Kirsti                  Rastiketut                             1:28:19      +23:02

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

D60 : 7,9 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   313   Illaru Sinikka                  Peräkylän Ponnistus                      53:25
  2.   315   Niemi Tuire                     Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:04:14      +10:49
  3.   311   Ahonen Päivi                    Karkki-Rasti                           1:10:34      +17:09
  4.   312   Eriksson-Kronberg Monica        IF Femman                              1:10:44      +17:19
  5.   314   Lahtinen Marjatta               Koovee                                 1:15:05      +21:40

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

D65 : 7,9 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   319   Salonen Marja-Liisa             Hauhon Sisu                              58:58
  2.   318   Lankia Hilkka                   Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:07:54       +8:56
  3.   317   Ahonen Ulla                     Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat              1:18:09      +19:11

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

D70 : 7,9 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   321   Ruusunen Marja-Liisa            Epilän Esa                             1:10:55

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

D20 : 12,6 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   103   Kymäläinen Sanni                Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:15:28
  2.   101   Kanko Ruut                      Koovee                                 1:18:17       +2:49
  3.   105   Sundström Essi                  Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:22:37       +7:09
  4.    98   Haapakoski Tiina                Rastikarhut                            1:31:03      +15:35
  5.   106   Toivanen Minttu                 Rasti-Nokia                            1:31:28      +16:00
  6.   100   Huttunen Petra                  Koovee                                 1:36:11      +20:43
  7.    99   Heiskanen Sirja                 Kangasniemen Kalske                    1:36:28      +21:00
  8.   107   Uusitalo Amanda                 Koovee                                 1:47:31      +32:03
  9.   104   Rauttola Tiia-Maria             Hiidenkiertäjät                        1:50:38      +35:10

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

D18 : 12,6 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   131   Julkunen Sonja                  Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:12:03
  2.   138   Taubert Iiris                   Koovee                                 1:22:47      +10:44
  3.   136   Reunanen Anna-Reetta            Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:27:02      +14:59
  3.   135   Rajamäki Netta                  Kangasala SK                           1:27:02      +14:59
  5.   134   Mäntylä Tanja                   Rastiketut                             1:34:17      +22:14
  6.   132   Malmlund Milla                  Koovee                                 1:39:03      +27:00
  7.   137   Siren Saara                     Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:49:52      +37:49
  8.   139   Välimaa Kristiina               Vaasan Suunnistajat                    2:00:01      +47:58

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

D16 : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   163   Koskela Sanna                   Rasti-Jussit                             58:05
  2.   161   Anttila Sara                    Valkeakosken Haka                      1:01:24       +3:19
  3.   159   Aho Susanna                     Hiisirasti                             1:05:19       +7:14
  4.   160   Ala-Ikkelä Eveliina             Pohjankyrön Rasti                      1:12:28      +14:23
  5.   164   Tuominen Heli                   Kankaanpään Suunnistajat               1:15:10      +17:05
  6.   162   Hietaharju Suvi                 Rasti-Jussit                           1:23:16      +25:11

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

D14 : 7,9 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   247   Kukonlehto Hilda                Kangasala SK                             44:28
  2.   246   Karjalainen Mikaela             Päijät-Rasti                             44:53         +25
  3.   256   Virtanen Heta                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                49:41       +5:13
  4.   254   Tuominen Mari                   Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                 53:48       +9:20
  5.   249   Mäkinen Tuuli                   Lauttakylän Luja                         54:07       +9:39
  6.   252   Ruokola Anna                    Rasti-Jussit                             58:52      +14:24
  7.   245   Järventausta Ennimaria          Kyrös-Rasti                            1:01:03      +16:35
  8.   244   Jokinen Johanna                 Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat                1:01:49      +17:21
  9.   248   Mustonen Salla                  Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:05:04      +20:36
 10.   253   Snickars Fia                    Solf IK                                1:05:08      +20:40
 11.   243   Heiskanen Siina                 Kangasniemen Kalske                    1:05:48      +21:20
 12.   250   Peltonen Sara                   Lapuan Virkiä                          1:10:39      +26:11
 13.   255   Vantaala Roosa                  Lammin Säkiä                           1:15:28      +31:00
 14.   251   Perttu Pauliina                 Laihian Luja                           1:15:49      +31:21

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

D12 : 6,0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   265   Kukonlehto Fanny                Kangasala SK                             36:35
  2.   261   Hietala Emmi                    Lapuan Virkiä                            37:42       +1:07
  3.   260   Haunia Heta                     Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat              40:47       +4:12
  4.   266   Norrbacka Salla                 Hyvinkään Rasti                          46:47      +10:12
  5.   263   Karppi Iiris                    Laihian Luja                           1:07:55      +31:20
  6.   262   Kankaanpää Aino                 Laihian Luja                           1:07:56      +31:21
  7.   267   Oikarainen Siiri                Laihian Luja                           1:16:19      +39:44
  8.   264   Koivula Venla                   Laihian Luja                           1:16:28      +39:53

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

Kunto 5 km : 5,3 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   421   Toivanen Pinja                  Rasti-Nokia                              38:01
  2.   402   Hietala Kaisa                   Lapuan Virkiä                            47:42       +9:41
  3.   404   Karanka-Haunia Minna            HSU                                      48:10      +10:09
  4.   412   Metsälä Saana                                                            52:45      +14:44
  5.   403   Peltonen Jaakko                 Lapuan Virkiä                            53:57      +15:56
  6.   401   Koskinen Riikka                 Rasti-Nokia                            1:00:43      +22:42
  7.   400   Perttu Pasi                     E-P Biathlon                           1:06:54      +28:53
  8.   411   Lemberg Ville                   E-P Biathlon                           1:07:24      +29:23
  9.   418   Pitkänen Ville                  E-P Biathlon                           1:07:26      +29:25
 10.   408   Järvistö Lauri                  E-P Biathlon                           1:07:27      +29:26
 11.   415   Nevala Matias                   E-P Biathlon                           1:07:45      +29:44
 12.   414   Nelimarkka Juulia               E-P Biathlon                           1:08:00      +29:59
 13.   410   Lemberg Roope                   E-P Biathlon                           1:10:06      +32:05
 14.   419   Päällysaho Tiitus               E-P Biathlon                           1:10:25      +32:24
 14.   407   Hietamäki Sini                  E-P Biathlon                           1:10:25      +32:24
 16.   413   Nelimarkka Joonas               E-P Biathlon                           1:10:29      +32:28
 16.   405   Näsi Minea                                                             1:10:29      +32:28
       417   Pakka Myrsky                    E-P Biathlon                              Hyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

Kunto 7,5 km : 7,7 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   439   Mänkärlä Aino                   Lynx                                     39:01
  2.   438   Mustonen Timo                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        55:36      +16:35
  3.   442   Soini Tarja                     Tarpian Suunta                           56:22      +17:21
  4.   443   Vesanen Terhi                   Kangasala SK                             56:46      +17:45
  5.   429   Bärdèn Bror-Gustav              Närpes OK                                58:18      +19:17
  6.   423   Olli Tuija                                                               58:45      +19:44
  7.   440   Norrbacka Aino                  Hyvinkään Rasti                        1:02:41      +23:40
  8.   432   Hietaharju Leena                Rasti-Jussit                           1:02:55      +23:54
  9.   433   Hietaharju Veikko               Rasti-Jussit                           1:02:57      +23:56
 10.   430   Hauhia Ilari                    Rasti-Jussit                           1:06:04      +27:03
 11.   434   Jokinen Jussi                   Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat                1:07:09      +28:08
 12.   435   Koivuniemi Jaakko               Rastisudit                             1:11:02      +32:01
 13.   436   Laakkonen Irma                                                         1:11:24      +32:23
 14.   431   Herttua Leena                   Lapuan Virkiä                          1:17:52      +38:51
 15.   441   Ollila Tuire                                                           1:45:14    +1:06:13
 16.   422   Knuutila Leena                                                         2:13:04    +1:34:03
       437   Lillqvist Riitta                Kangasala SK                             Kesk.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

Kunto 10 km : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 62, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   461   Annila Petri                    Koovee                                   52:12
  2.   473   Hämäläinen Asko                 Kankaantaan Kisa                         53:05         +53
  3.   510   Saarnio Mikko                                                            55:05       +2:53
  4.   521   Vigren Petteri                  Rasti-Nokia                              55:22       +3:10
  5.   494   Ojanperä Pauli                  Kauhavan Wisa                            59:39       +7:27
  6.   482   Laine Jenni                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        59:47       +7:35
  7.   479   Kontola Kari                    Lapuan Virkiä                            59:51       +7:39
  8.   476   Kannus Pekka                    Kangasala SK                           1:00:29       +8:17
  9.   471   Holmback Johan                  Malax IF                               1:01:53       +9:41
 10.   472   Holmback Tommy                  Malax IF                               1:02:01       +9:49
 11.   514   Suonurmi Vesa                   KyrösRasti                             1:06:50      +14:38
 12.   483   Latvala Annukka                 Rasti-Jussit                           1:07:04      +14:52
 13.   445   Ketonen Luna                    OK Orient                              1:07:37      +15:25
 14.   462   Ansamaa Jorma                   Rasti-Nokia                            1:07:57      +15:45
 15.   464   Furunäs Ida                     IF Femman                              1:07:59      +15:47
 16.   516   Syrjänen Jukka                  Koovee                                 1:08:45      +16:33
 17.   519   Toivonen Juuso                  Lammin Säkiä                           1:09:02      +16:50
 18.   444   Virtala Jenny                   Pargas IF                              1:11:06      +18:54
 19.   515   Suopelto Harri                                                         1:11:09      +18:57
 20.   447   Haunia Heikki                   HSU                                    1:15:14      +23:02
 21.   470   Hellman Ari                                                            1:15:46      +23:34
 22.   446   Lindholm Kimmo                                                         1:16:03      +23:51
 23.   506   Rantanen Laura                  Suunta-Sepot                           1:16:24      +24:12
 24.   493   Norrback Oskar                  Malax IF                               1:17:12      +25:00
 25.   480   Koskela Sakari                  E-P Biathlon                           1:17:25      +25:13
 26.   477   Kataja-Rahko Lauri              E-P Biathlon                           1:17:26      +25:14
 27.   467   Hauhia Eija                     Rasti-Jussit                           1:18:36      +26:24
 28.   475   Jyrinki Jenna                   KyrösRasti                             1:18:41      +26:29
 29.   513   Suonurmi Taru                   KyrösRasti                             1:18:57      +26:45
 30.   503   Raes Velipekka                  Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat            1:20:15      +28:03
 31.   492   Nikkanen Netta                  Hämeenlinna                            1:20:39      +28:27
 32.   466   Hakola Arto                     Kangasala SK                           1:20:44      +28:32
 33.   491   Nikkanen Juha                   Hämeenlinna                            1:20:53      +28:41
 34.   504   Rajamäki Terhi                  Kangasala SK                           1:21:08      +28:56
 35.   509   Rinta-Keturi Niko               E-P Biathlon                           1:21:26      +29:14
 36.   468   Hautala Jaakko                  E-P Biathlon                           1:21:27      +29:15
 37.   484   Leppänen Eija-Riitta            Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:24:14      +32:02
 38.   520   Vanhatalo-Suonurmi Tarja        KyrösRasti                             1:24:15      +32:03
 39.   507   Rauhala Teija                   Kyrös-Rasti                            1:27:14      +35:02
 40.   497   Palmi Kirre                     Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima               1:27:24      +35:12
 41.   469   Hautala Maiju                   E-P Biathlon                           1:31:11      +38:59
 42.   481   Laine Anne                      Hauhon Sisu                            1:31:45      +39:33
 43.   485   Luukkonen Anna                                                         1:31:58      +39:46
 44.   488   Mäki-Panula Tiina               E-P Biathlon                           1:32:03      +39:51
 45.   487   Mukkala Jonni                   E-P Biathlon                           1:32:07      +39:55
 46.   508   Rinta-Keturi Anni               E-P Biathlon                           1:32:22      +40:10
 47.   474   Jylhä Keijo                     Jämsän Retki-Veikot                    1:32:33      +40:21
 48.   517   Tiljander Mika                  Hyvinkään rasti                        1:33:35      +41:23
 48.   501   Pietari Esko                    Hyvinkään Rasti                        1:33:35      +41:23
 50.   478   Keränen Leila                   Oulun Tarmo                            1:33:45      +41:33
 51.   502   Putkuri Hanna                   Keravan Urheilijat                     1:35:29      +43:17
 52.   512   Schmidt Tuija                   Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:37:00      +44:48
 53.   489   Nevalainen Pentti               Rastikarhut                            1:37:21      +45:09
 54.   496   Paasikivi Virva                 Kangasala SK                           1:38:07      +45:55
 55.   495   Oksanen Mirja                                                          1:46:40      +54:28
 56.   499   Partanen Risto                  Hyvinkään Rasti                        1:47:00      +54:48
 57.   498   Partanen Pirjo                  Hyvinkään Rasti                        1:47:01      +54:49
 58.   486   Lähteilä Seija-Sinikka          Hiidenkiertäjät                        1:49:30      +57:18
 59.   500   Piesala Matleena                PahaRasti                              1:53:36    +1:01:24
 60.   505   Rantala_Riitta Ijäs_Niina       Takon Soutajat                         1:54:51    +1:02:39
 61.   465   Gustafsson Tuomo                TP                                     2:11:32    +1:19:20
       518   Toivonen Jukka                  Lammin Säkiä                              Hyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

Kunto 15 km : 15,1 km

 (Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   527   Ruuska Vesa                     Kangasala SK                           1:15:29
  2.   577   Tuovinen Aleksi                 Kuopion Suunnistajat                   1:16:30       +1:01
  3.   525   Niemenmaa Jari                  Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima               1:23:38       +8:09
  4.   576   Tuominen Hans                   Pihkaniskat                            1:23:43       +8:14
  5.   542   Hyvärinen Vesa                  Viimeiset pirkkalaiset                 1:24:01       +8:32
  6.   552   Korkiakoski Jarkko              Sweden                                 1:24:17       +8:48
  7.   549   Kleemola Jari                   Perttelin Peikot                       1:24:21       +8:52
  8.   574   Seppä Jussi                     Suunta-Sepot                           1:24:32       +9:03
  9.   524   Mårtenson Valter                OK77                                   1:27:15      +11:46
 10.   543   Jokela Herkko                   IkNV                                   1:28:04      +12:35
 11.   570   Lemberg Tommy                                                          1:28:52      +13:23
 12.   539   Hauhia Teemu                    Rasti-Kurikka                          1:31:03      +15:34
 13.   575   Seppälä Jani                    Keravan Urheilijat                     1:34:21      +18:52
 14.   544   Kaikkonen Johannes              PahaRasti                              1:37:52      +22:23
 15.   557   Makkonen_Eero Huhturi_Juuso                                            1:37:54      +22:25
 16.   558   Matintalo Terhi                 Lauttakylän Luja                       1:37:58      +22:29
 17.   580   Välimaa Pertti                  Vaasan Suunnistajat                    1:38:52      +23:23
 18.   537   Lehtonen Martti                                                        1:40:31      +25:02
 19.   553   Kotakorva Juho                  Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima               1:40:35      +25:06
 20.   571   Rissanen Markku                 Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:41:02      +25:33
 21.   554   Kotiranta Mikko                 Rastisudit                             1:42:31      +27:02
 22.   547   Kinnunen Antti                                                         1:42:48      +27:19
 23.   540   Heinikoski Mikko                Kuivaniemen Isku                       1:42:51      +27:22
 24.   572   Rutanen Jarmo                                                          1:44:55      +29:26
 25.   551   Koivuniemi Janne                Rastisudit                             1:46:19      +30:50
 26.   545   Kankaanpää Juha                 Laihian Luja                           1:46:35      +31:06
 27.   548   Kinnunen Reijo                  Viitasaaren Suunta                     1:47:57      +32:28
 28.   550   Koivula Petri                   Laihian Luja                           1:49:23      +33:54
 29.   523   Koskinen Pasi                   Triatlonteam 226                       1:51:29      +36:00
 30.   559   Mäenpää Mikko                   KooVee                                 1:53:13      +37:44
 31.   581   Yli-Sipilä Kai                  Lauttakylän Luja                       1:56:50      +41:21
 32.   556   Luoma Juhani                    Alahärmän kisa                         1:58:13      +42:44
 33.   573   Santanen Jussi                  Rastisudit                             1:58:35      +43:06
 34.   579   Vahvelainen Saana               Tampereen Pyrintö                      2:03:27      +47:58
 35.   578   Vahvelainen Jari                Tampereen Pyrintö                      2:04:50      +49:21
 36.   526   Pessi Veijo                     Rauta-Otra                             2:06:19      +50:50
 37.   561   Nurminen Arja                   Valkeakosken Haka                      2:08:58      +53:29
 38.   535   Tani Janne                                                             2:09:15      +53:46
 39.   566   Rauhala Tapio                                                          2:12:06      +56:37
 40.   569   Riippi Seppo                    Teuvan Rivakka                         2:13:51      +58:22
 40.   568   Riippi Anssi                    Seinäjoki                              2:13:51      +58:22
 42.   546   Kiili Raimo                     Teuvan Rivakka                         2:13:56      +58:27
 43.   560   Niemelä Mika                                                           2:18:23    +1:02:54
 44.   538   Ala-aho Katri                   E-P Biathlon                           2:21:00    +1:05:31
 45.   522   S Seppo                                                                2:21:35    +1:06:06
 46.   541   Heino Jani                                                             2:23:04    +1:07:35
 47.   563   Piesala Johanna                 PahaRasti                              2:34:12    +1:18:43
 48.   565   Rantanen Jarmo                                                         2:46:41    +1:31:12
 49.   536   Roininen Heli                   Tampereen Pyrintö                      3:04:04    +1:48:35

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

Kunto 20 km : 19,4 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   590   Salmelin Jarno                  Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:41:39
  2.   588   Köykkä Joni                     Tampere                                2:36:25      +54:46
  3.   589   Marttila Jaakko                 E-P Biathlon                           2:36:26      +54:47

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

Kunto 25 km : 25,5 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   601   Mäkinen Tuomas                  Kankaanpään Suunnistajat               2:22:14
  2.   600   Lammi Mika                      E-P Biathlon                           2:46:08      +23:54
  3.   605   Viitikko Eero                   E-P Biathlon                           2:46:14      +24:00
  4.   599   Jantunen Petja                  E-P Biathlon                           2:47:08      +24:54
  5.   598   Harjamäki Sonja                                                        2:54:20      +32:06
  5.   597   Harjamäki Petri                 Hiidenkiertäjät                        2:54:20      +32:06
  7.   595   Kurittu Kaisa                   Kangasniemen Kalske                    3:05:26      +43:12
  8.   594   Niskanen Mikko                                                         3:19:55      +57:41
  8.   596   Haapalahti Hannes               Sweden                                 3:19:55      +57:41
 10.   603   Tomula Anna                                                            3:46:36    +1:24:22
 11.   602   Sainio Iikka                                                           3:52:14    +1:30:00
       604   Varis Mari                      Rasti E4                                  Hyl.