Jämi Suunnistusmaraton 2013

Jämi Suunnistusmaraton 2013

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

H21 : 25,1 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 2)

  1.     6   Muukkonen Petteri               Vehkalahden Veikot                     1:53:39
  2.    12   Kymäläinen Severi               Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:54:20         +41
  3.    32   Taivainen Olli-Markus           Pellon Ponsi                           1:59:19       +5:40
  4.    31   Luoma Juha                      Lapuan Virkiä                          2:02:48       +9:09
  5.     9   Kronberg Christian              IF Femman                              2:06:19      +12:40
  6.    11   Ylitalo Aki                     Hauhon Sisu                            2:08:09      +14:30
  7.     1   Bäckström Anders                IF Femman                              2:08:21      +14:42
  8.    28   Teittinen Panu                  Kangasala SK                           2:09:07      +15:28
  9.    14   Laitinen Petteri                Kangasala SK                           2:12:07      +18:28
 10.     2   Pohjola Lauri                   Suunta Jyväskylä                       2:12:17      +18:38
 11.    23   Kronberg Patrick                IF Femman                              2:12:57      +19:18
 12.    21   Hautala Jari                    IF Femman                              2:13:03      +19:24
 13.    27   Räty Harri                      Hiidenkiertäjät                        2:16:55      +23:16
 14.    10   Kuutti Veli-Pekka               Perttelin Peikot                       2:17:01      +23:22
 15.    20   Korkeakangas Antti              Rasti-Jussit                           2:17:36      +23:57
 16.     5   Liukkala Jaakko                 Hauhon Sisu                            2:21:43      +28:04
 17.    15   Fjällström Tuomas               Kangasala SK                           2:23:26      +29:47
 18.    18   Alonen Matti                    Suunta Jyväskylä                       2:24:14      +30:35
 19.    17   Huttunen Matti                  Korven Honka                           2:28:31      +34:52
 20.    16   Illaru Tõnu                     Peräkylän Ponnistus                    2:29:50      +36:11
 21.    29   Snellman Tomas                  Rasti-Lukko                            2:31:16      +37:37
 22.    24   Kleemola Jari                   Perttelin Peikot                       2:38:31      +44:52
 23.    25   Heiskanen Oskari                Kangasala SK                           2:40:34      +46:55
 24.    26   Seppä Jussi                     Suunta-Sepot                           3:08:10    +1:14:31
 25.     4   Kultala Heikki                  Tampereen Pyrintö                      3:26:07    +1:32:28
         3   Ahonen Jere                     Kangasala SK                             Kesk.
        33   Annila Petri                    Koovee                                   Kesk.
         7   Collander Tomi                  Rastikarhut                              Kesk.
        34   Loukkaanhuhta Mikko                                                       Hyl.
        30   Tölli Marko                     Suunta Jyväskylä                          Hyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

H35 : 17,8 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    51   Lehtonen Eero                   Ulvilan Ura                            1:38:27
  2.    40   Rintala Veli-Matti              MS Parma                               1:39:45       +1:18
  3.    50   Katajisto Teemu                 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat               1:39:51       +1:24
  4.    38   Vainikka Markku                 Valkeakosken Haka                      1:40:03       +1:36
  5.    48   Riikonen Jarno                  Kangasala SK                           1:40:17       +1:50
  6.    44   Varis Ari                       Rasti E4                               1:40:26       +1:59
  7.    43   Koiranen Aki                    Epilän Esa                             1:45:12       +6:45
  8.    36   Farkas David                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:58:18      +19:51
  9.    39   Kaunismäki Jyrki                Rasti-Lukko                            2:10:02      +31:35
 10.    52   Koskinen Tommi                  Tampereen Pyrintö                      2:10:20      +31:53
 11.    46   Kullberg Fredrik                                                       2:13:01      +34:34
 12.    53   Varjola Mika                    Tampere                                2:13:05      +34:38
 13.    45   Liponkoski Sami                                                        2:14:10      +35:43
 14.    37   Turpeinen Hannu                 Tampereen Pyrintö                      2:15:02      +36:35
 15.    49   Isokoski Poika                  Kangasala SK                           2:29:54      +51:27

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

H40 : 17,8 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    66   Märkälä Janne                   Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:28:43
  2.    58   Virtanen Antti                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat              1:30:01       +1:18
  3.    64   Pietiläinen Juha                Rasti E4                               1:35:27       +6:44
  4.    72   Lepo Jari                       Valkeakosken Haka                      1:40:05      +11:22
  5.    56   Niska Kimmo                     Lapuan Virkiä                          1:40:06      +11:23
  6.    63   Kamila Kai                      Suunta Jurva                           1:40:11      +11:28
  7.    67   Kauppila Timo                   Koovee                                 1:41:45      +13:02
  8.    57   Mattila Tapio                   Suunta Jyväskylä                       1:42:21      +13:38
  9.    61   Haikonen Jyrki                  Ulvilan Ura                            1:43:48      +15:05
 10.    73   Romppainen Pasi                 Hyvinkään Rasti                        1:43:58      +15:15
 11.    74   Arola Pertti                    Rasti 88                               1:50:33      +21:50
 12.    70   Isoluoma Jani                   Rasti-Kurikka                          1:58:32      +29:49
 13.    60   Pasila Harri                                                           1:58:44      +30:01
 14.    75   Ruokola Ilkka                   Rasti-Jussit                           2:01:27      +32:44
 15.    62   Talvitie Jari                   Pohjankyrön Rasti                      2:02:44      +34:01
 16.    68   Reunanen Pasi                   Tampereen Pyrintö                      2:06:58      +38:15
 17.    59   Lappalainen Kari                Oriveden Ponnistus                     2:07:58      +39:15
 18.    71   Virtanen Marko                  Espoon Suunta                          2:13:26      +44:43
 19.    55   Sundström Sami                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                 2:13:32      +44:49
 20.    69   Kuusisto Seppo                  Koovee                                 2:14:48      +46:05
 21.    65   Välimaa Pertti                  Vaasan Suunnistajat                    2:20:26      +51:43

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

H45 : 15,1 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   110   Reiman Jarmo                    Angelniemen Ankkuri                    1:22:22
  2.   118   Yli-Kauppila Mikko              Hiisirasti                             1:22:33         +11
  3.   113   Parttimaa Timo                  Angelniemen Ankkuri                    1:24:22       +2:00
  4.    99   Savikko Olli                    Tarpian Suunta                         1:24:44       +2:22
  5.   111   Viitanen Reijo                  Rasti-Nokia                            1:25:33       +3:11
  6.   114   Keronen Tommi                   Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:26:14       +3:52
  7.   106   Reinikka Timo                   Vaasan Suunnistajat                    1:27:49       +5:27
  8.   112   Malmlund Heikki                 Koovee                                 1:30:10       +7:48
  9.   115   Mäki Pekka                      Kangasala SK                           1:31:09       +8:47
 10.   117   Vähätalo Antti                                                         1:31:29       +9:07
 11.   103   Nevala Pasi                     Teuvan Rivakka                         1:34:54      +12:32
 12.   101   Oksanen Jukka                   Rastikarhut                            1:34:59      +12:37
 13.   108   Nokka Ilkka                     Rasti 88                               1:35:14      +12:52
 14.   104   Laasanen Juha                   Laihian Luja                           1:35:43      +13:21
 15.   107   Jalonen Eero                    Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat              1:36:35      +14:13
 16.   119   Hokkanen Arto                                                          1:38:33      +16:11
 17.   116   Autero Janne                    Rasti-Nokia                            1:39:11      +16:49
 18.   100   Köykkä Ilari                                                           1:41:56      +19:34
 19.   120   Hauhia Teemu                                                           1:47:12      +24:50
 20.   105   Puolakanaho Mikko               Hyvinkään Rasti                        1:50:45      +28:23
 21.   109   Rissanen Markku                 Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:55:18      +32:56
       102   Kaksonen Martti                 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                    Hyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

H50 : 15,1 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   128   Nyholm Thomas                   Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:30:23
  2.   129   Ala-Sankila Jari                Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat                1:34:49       +4:26
  3.   131   Koskela Heikki                  Rasti-Jussit                           1:35:42       +5:19
  4.   121   Toppari Reijo                   Kauhavan Wisa                          1:35:51       +5:28
  5.   125   Aalto Aimo                      Rasti-Nokia                            1:38:11       +7:48
  6.   132   Härö Hannu                      Vähäkyrön Viesti                       1:39:14       +8:51
  7.   123   Teittinen Matti                 Hiisirasti                             1:42:22      +11:59
  8.   127   Toivonen Jari                   Epilän Esa                             1:44:43      +14:20
  9.   126   Rapakko Timo                    Suomusjärven Sisu                      1:53:10      +22:47
 10.   130   Ijäs Vesa                       Tarpian Suunta                         1:59:07      +28:44
 11.   124   Oksanen Immo                    Rastikarhut                            2:07:06      +36:43

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

H55 : 11,6 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   268   Ukkonen Leo                     Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:06:51
  2.   252   Lillandt Stefan                 OK Kristina                            1:07:52       +1:01
  3.   274   Valtonen Simo                   Hinnerjoen Yritys                      1:08:21       +1:30
  4.   261   Rintaluoma Kari                 Teuvan Rivakka                         1:08:33       +1:42
  4.   255   Pensas Esko                     Laihian Luja                           1:08:33       +1:42
  6.   257   Asikainen Timo                  Hiisirasti                             1:08:53       +2:02
  7.   271   Mahlamäki Jari                  Teuvan Rivakka                         1:12:25       +5:34
  8.   253   Vehmaa Hannu                    Koovee                                 1:12:32       +5:41
  9.   270   Helle Markku                    Saarijärven Pullistus                  1:17:31      +10:40
 10.   267   Lehtovirta Timo                 Rastikarhut                            1:17:57      +11:06
 11.   256   Aasla Hannu                     Koovee                                 1:20:16      +13:25
 12.   260   Ahlroth Timo                    Turengin Sarastus                      1:23:06      +16:15
 13.   273   Nuuttila Kari                   Kauhajoen Karhu                        1:26:13      +19:22
 14.   262   Kinkki Seppo                    Tampereen NMKY:n Urheilijat            1:31:19      +24:28
 15.   269   Julkunen Pasi                   Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:31:28      +24:37
 16.   266   Papinsaari Kari                 Kangasala SK                           1:31:46      +24:55
 17.   263   Palomäki Eero                   IF Femman                              1:42:02      +35:11
 18.   258   Björkstrand Rune                IF Femman                              1:55:32      +48:41
       251   Herttua Martti                  Lapuan Virkiä                            Kesk.
       259   Kronberg Håkan                  IF Femman                                Kesk.
       272   Kartaslammi Ari                 Kyrös-Rasti                               Hyl.
       254   Malinen Jouko                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                    Hyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

H60 : 11,6 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   204   Ylikoski Erkki                  Kankaanpään Suunnistajat               1:14:15
  2.   203   Nurminen Markku                 Suosmeren Salpa                        1:14:26         +11
  3.   207   Nyystilä Jukka                  Laihian Luja                           1:17:37       +3:22
  4.   198   Liukkala Pekka                  Hauhon Sisu                            1:18:05       +3:50
  5.   212   Turpeinen Timo                  Vaajakosken Terä                       1:23:45       +9:30
  6.   200   Lakkinen Keijo                  Suunta-Sepot                           1:24:12       +9:57
  7.   211   Turunen Erkki                   Suunta-Sepot                           1:24:41      +10:26
  8.   208   Pusa Raimo                      Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat          1:27:05      +12:50
  9.   201   Eklund Ralf                     Rasti-Lukko                            1:32:03      +17:48
 10.   214   Olli Reijo                      Valkeakosken Haka                      1:37:33      +23:18
 11.   210   Järvenpää Voitto                Rasti E4                               1:37:47      +23:32
 12.   199   Saari Tauno                     Suunta-Sepot                           1:38:05      +23:50
 12.   206   Kares Olli                      Hiisirasti                             1:38:05      +23:50
 14.   205   Mäkipää Veikko                  Suunta-Sepot                           1:39:42      +25:27
 15.   209   Hytönen Veikko                  Suunta Jyväskylä                       1:53:35      +39:20
 16.   213   Karvonen Jorma                  Tarpian Suunta                         2:02:28      +48:13

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

H65 : 9,8 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   328   Loukonen Veikko                 Piikkiön Kehitys                       1:03:53
  2.   336   Jokinen Pentti                  Kankaanpään Suunnistajat               1:04:01          +8
  3.   323   Hörkkö Jaakko                   MS Parma                               1:07:22       +3:29
  4.   326   Leino Tapio                     Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:11:26       +7:33
  5.   325   Lågland Henry                   Vaasan Suunnistajat                    1:12:28       +8:35
  6.   331   Kankaanpää Jussi                Rasti-Jussit                           1:12:41       +8:48
  7.   335   Euren Pertti                    Rastikarhut                            1:15:17      +11:24
  8.   324   Valli Seppo                                                            1:15:32      +11:39
  9.   332   Verha Koitto                    Vakka-Rasti                            1:21:42      +17:49
 10.   333   Halkosaari Severi               Nivalan Urheilijat                     1:28:16      +24:23
 11.   322   Laine Jaakko                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:28:21      +24:28
 12.   330   Rintala Paavo                   Palo-88                                1:48:35      +44:42
       329   Hieta Lauri                     Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                  Hyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

H70 : 9,8 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   306   Jylhä Keijo                     Jämsän Retki-Veikot                    1:29:28

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

H75 : 7,5 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   375   Koppelomäki Mikko               Epilän Esa                             1:06:57
  2.   371   Jokinen Teuvo                   Vallan Suunta                          1:07:46         +49
  3.   378   Collin Matti                    Vallan Suunta                          1:12:30       +5:33
  4.   373   Houni Mikko                     Epilän Esa                             1:13:21       +6:24
  5.   376   Paavola Seppo                   Epilän Esa                             1:29:39      +22:42
  6.   374   Holmlund Elof                   Malax IF                               1:30:04      +23:07
  7.   377   Kopra Valto                     Oriveden Ponnistus                     1:30:11      +23:14
  8.   372   Helariutta Eero                                                        1:44:30      +37:33

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

H20 : 17,8 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.    78   Tuovinen Aleksi                 Kuopion Suunnistajat                   1:30:43
  2.    81   Aaltio Aapo                     Rajamäen Rykmentti                     1:34:35       +3:52
  3.    79   Heikkilä Ville                  Kangasala SK                           1:37:48       +7:05
        80   Rantala Antti                   Kangasala SK                              Hyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

H18 : 15,1 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   143   Kuukka Antton                                                          1:16:07
  2.   141   Juhala Riku                     Hiisirasti                             1:22:51       +6:44
  3.   142   Kommio Jere                     Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat              1:30:39      +14:32
  4.   136   Mäenpää Aleksi                  Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                  1:35:23      +19:16
  5.   140   Kaunismäki Lasse                Rasti-Lukko                            1:47:24      +31:17
  6.   137   Laine Taneli                    Valkeakosken Haka                      2:22:26    +1:06:19
       139   Kaksonen Tero                   Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                   Kesk.
       138   Snickars Caj                    Solf IK                                   Hyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

H16 : 11,6 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   154   Julkunen Aaro                   Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                     58:23
  2.   167   Ylinen Juho                     Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat                1:00:13       +1:50
  3.   153   Mustonen Vili                   Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:00:26       +2:03
  4.   157   Huila Joona                     Hiisirasti                             1:01:00       +2:37
  5.   161   Arola Matias                    Paimion Rasti                          1:01:12       +2:49
  6.   165   Pitkänen Konsta                 Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:01:18       +2:55
  7.   163   Skog Jaakko                     Koovee                                 1:02:00       +3:37
  8.   171   Laaksonen Arttu                 Angelniemen Ankkuri                    1:02:02       +3:39
  9.   146   Siltanen Simo                   Angelniemen Ankkuri                    1:02:08       +3:45
 10.   172   Mäkinen Tuukka                  Lauttakylän Luja                       1:04:41       +6:18
 11.   159   Ketola Akseli                   Koovee                                 1:04:50       +6:27
 12.   162   Tiljander Ville                 Hyvinkään Rasti                        1:04:56       +6:33
 13.   175   Sormunen Roope                  Rasti E4                               1:05:05       +6:42
 14.   150   Lähdesmäki Mikko                Rasti-Jussit                           1:06:04       +7:41
 15.   158   Järvinen Ossi                   Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:06:17       +7:54
 16.   151   Tuominen Juho                   Kankaanpään Suunnistajat               1:07:04       +8:41
 17.   156   Hietaharju Aku                  Rasti-Jussit                           1:07:09       +8:46
 18.   164   Puolakanaho Sakari              Hyvinkään Rasti                        1:07:35       +9:12
 19.   168   Korhonen Miikka                 Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:08:04       +9:41
 20.   174   Ylipulli Eero                   Vaasan Suunnistajat                    1:08:17       +9:54
 21.   176   Holmback Anton                  Solf IK                                1:08:40      +10:17
 22.   166   Ahola Erik                      Kangasala SK                           1:08:42      +10:19
 23.   170   Mustonen Pyry                   Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:12:10      +13:47
 24.   160   Jumppanen Oskari                Hyvinkään Rasti                        1:12:35      +14:12
 25.   149   Aaltio Viktor                   Valkeakosken Haka                      1:12:51      +14:28
 26.   145   Nurminen Jani                   Valkeakosken Haka                      1:12:59      +14:36
 27.   152   Parjanen Joona                  MS Parma                               1:13:40      +15:17
 28.   177   Lammi Aleksi                    Lapuan Virkiä                          1:13:54      +15:31
 29.   155   Johansson Viljo                 Kalvolan Keihäs                        1:18:40      +20:17
 30.   178   Hakala Petteri                  Rasti-Nokia                            1:18:48      +20:25
 31.   147   Nokka Atte                      Rasti 88                               1:23:56      +25:33
 32.   169   Hakola Matti                    Kangasala SK                           1:33:49      +35:26
       173   Kommio Niko                     Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                Kesk.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

H14 : 7,5 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   361   Ahola Mikko                     Kangasala SK                             40:43
  2.   353   Aho Aaro                        Valkeakosken Haka                        41:18         +35
  3.   366   Hellman Aleksi                  MS Parma                                 41:39         +56
  4.   368   Joutsensaari Jeremias           Kangasala SK                             42:08       +1:25
  5.   348   Nurminen Eerik                  Kangasala SK                             43:38       +2:55
  6.   345   Ekström Rasmus                  MS Parma                                 44:44       +4:01
  7.   356   Pohja Eetu                      Koovee                                   45:43       +5:00
  8.   349   Keronen Leevi                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        46:08       +5:25
  9.   354   Johansson Väinö                 Kalvolan Keihäs                          46:14       +5:31
  9.   341   Julkunen Akseli                 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                     46:14       +5:31
 11.   344   Vesterinen Arttu                Tampereen Pyrintö                        46:42       +5:59
 12.   343   Ketola Lauri                    Koovee                                   47:21       +6:38
 13.   357   Viilo Lasse                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        47:41       +6:58
 14.   342   Jalonen Jussi                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                47:44       +7:01
 15.   359   Lilja Juha                      Tampereen Pyrintö                        48:01       +7:18
 16.   362   Westerlund Otso                 Koovee                                   48:03       +7:20
 17.   346   Niska Valtteri                  Lapuan Virkiä                            48:10       +7:27
 18.   370   Kontola Matte                   Lapua Virkiä                             48:17       +7:34
 19.   363   Saarnijoki Miska                Tampereen Pyrintö                        49:01       +8:18
 20.   347   Koskela Sakari                  Rasti-Jussit                             49:08       +8:25
 21.   340   Koivuniemi Sakari               Rasti-Nokia                              49:39       +8:56
 22.   351   Ahola Topias                    Kangasala SK                             54:10      +13:27
 23.   365   Oksa Antti-Jussi                Tarpian Suunta                           58:09      +17:26
 24.   350   Schüle Joel                     Koovee                                   59:02      +18:19
 25.   358   Mustonen Ossi                   Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:07:24      +26:41
 26.   339   Kaksonen Teemu                  Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                 1:07:55      +27:12
 27.   355   Haikonen Aaro                   Ulvilan Ura                            1:17:47      +37:04
 28.   367   Salmela Taavi                   Epilän Esa                             1:54:35    +1:13:52

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

H12 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   420   Ekström Niklas                  MS Parma                                 36:44
  2.   433   Piippo Emil                     Kangasala SK                             39:12       +2:28
  3.   422   Syrjälä Niilo                   Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                     39:21       +2:37
  4.   431   Reiman Antti                    Angelniemen Ankkuri                      39:24       +2:40
  4.   419   Konttila Akseli                 Koovee                                   39:24       +2:40
  6.   426   Naskali Lauri                   Kyrös-Rasti                              40:35       +3:51
  7.   437   Väliharju Joonas                                                         41:48       +5:04
  8.   427   Matinheikki Leo                 Tampereen Pyrintö                        42:37       +5:53
  9.   429   Niska Niilo                     Lapuan Virkiä                            42:40       +5:56
 10.   436   Haanpää Klaus                   Paimion Rasti                            43:54       +7:10
 11.   438   Kontola Eeli                    Lapuan Virkiä                            44:22       +7:38
 12.   428   Rissanen Antti                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        45:10       +8:26
 13.   416   Syrjälä Elmeri                  Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                     46:11       +9:27
 14.   417   Aho Rauli                       Valkeakosken Haka                        46:16       +9:32
 15.   435   Aaltio Eerik                    Valkeakosken Haka                        46:36       +9:52
 16.   423   Lohtander Aleksi                Rasti-Lukko                              52:46      +16:02
 17.   430   Mustajoki Olli                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        54:32      +17:48
 18.   424   Aho Ilmari                      Valkeakosken Haka                        54:54      +18:10
 19.   421   Aumo Oskari                     Kalvolan Keihäs                          56:43      +19:59
 20.   434   Olkkonen Vili                   Kangasala SK                             56:52      +20:08
 21.   425   Viilo Tommi                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        57:09      +20:25
 22.   432   Lahdenranta Nuutti              Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:14:04      +37:20

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

D21 : 17,8 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    85   Niittynen Marjo                 Koovee                                 1:41:49
  2.    96   Kyrölä Sonja                    Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:44:48       +2:59
  3.    94   Niittynen Miia                  Koovee                                 1:47:02       +5:13
  4.    88   Karhola Lotta                   Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:59:45      +17:56
  5.    93   Huuskonen Auli                  Rasti E4                               2:07:26      +25:37
  6.    89   Schutskoff Mari                 Kangasala SK                           2:10:11      +28:22
  7.    92   Lassila Reetta                  RasTiimi                               2:14:19      +32:30
  8.    97   Leino Johanna                   FTA                                    2:24:27      +42:38
  9.    84   Turpeinen Eeva-Maija            Tampereen Pyrintö                      2:25:29      +43:40
 10.    90   Vaara Inga-Maria                Rasti-Vihti                            2:28:42      +46:53
 11.    86   Rissanen Ritva                                                         3:03:11    +1:21:22
        91   Teini Marika                    SK Pohjantähti                           Kesk.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

D35 : 11,6 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   232   Björndahl Lilian                IK Falken                              1:29:47
  2.   231   Rinne Tuuli                     Koovee                                 1:33:29       +3:42
  3.   233   Löyttyjärvi Sara                Rasti-Jyry                             1:35:32       +5:45

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

D40 : 11,6 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   192   Niittymäki Katri                Koovee                                 1:18:07
  2.   187   Nieminen Tuula                  Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                   1:18:12          +5
  3.   193   Ketola Heli                     Koovee                                 1:18:51         +44
  4.   195   Konttila Minna                  Koovee                                 1:22:48       +4:41
  5.   189   Nurminen Henna                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:28:49      +10:42
  6.   191   Oja Iina                        Pihkaniskat                            1:37:06      +18:59
  7.   190   Heiskanen Ulla-Mari             Kangasniemen Kalske                    1:40:44      +22:37
  8.   188   Oripelto Saara                  Kalvolan Keihäs                        2:06:44      +48:37

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

D45 : 11,6 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   245   Pietilä-Annala Jaana            Kangasala SK                           1:09:59
  2.   243   Äijälä Tiina                    Kangasala SK                           1:21:56      +11:57
  3.   246   Kukonlehto Marja                Kangasala SK                           1:22:17      +12:18
  4.   238   Mäkelä Tiina                    Rauman Työväen Urheilijat              1:23:19      +13:20
  5.   248   Yli-Kauppila Marika             Hiisirasti                             1:27:49      +17:50
  6.   237   Korpela-Kamila Heidi            Suunta Jurva                           1:31:44      +21:45
  7.   236   Koskela Sari                    Rasti-Jussit                           1:34:38      +24:39
  8.   240   Seppälä Anu                     Epilän Esa                             1:36:36      +26:37
  9.   239   Harju Ulla                      Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:38:06      +28:07
 10.   242   Snickars Virpi                  Solf IK                                1:43:00      +33:01
 11.   247   Reiman Anu                      Angelniemen Ankkuri                    2:07:20      +57:21
 12.   241   Alanen Anna-Mari                                                       2:13:29    +1:03:30

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

D50 : 9,8 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   314   Nurmi Anne                      Angelniemen Ankkuri                    1:03:56
  2.   317   Aalto Pirjo                     Rasti-Nokia                            1:06:50       +2:54
  3.   312   Katajamäki Tuija                Kauhavan Wisa                          1:14:45      +10:49
  4.   316   Koivuniemi Leena                Rasti-Nokia                            1:21:12      +17:16
  5.   309   Rajamäki Terhi                  Kangasala SK                           1:21:59      +18:03
  6.   313   Annila Päivi                    Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:22:38      +18:42
  7.   318   Jalanto Terttu                  Kangasala SK                           1:24:16      +20:20
  8.   319   Toivonen Merja                  Epilän Esa                             1:24:42      +20:46
  9.   311   Laasonen Kirsi                  Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:29:59      +26:03
 10.   310   Annila Heli                     Koovee                                 1:37:19      +33:23
 11.   315   Savolainen Raija                Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:47:51      +43:55

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

D55 : 9,8 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   296   Illaru Sinikka                  Peräkylän Ponnistus                    1:10:35
  2.   297   Pelto-Huikko Anne               Hiisirasti                             1:11:42       +1:07
  3.   298   Saari Marita                    Suunta-Sepot                           1:18:56       +8:21
  4.   300   Korpio Aulikki                  Valkeakosken Haka                      1:24:09      +13:34
  5.   299   Niemi Tuire                     Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:24:52      +14:17
  6.   302   Pitkänen Suvi                   Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko                   1:25:18      +14:43
  7.   301   Papinsaari Sirpa                Kangasala SK                           1:26:18      +15:43
  8.   303   Turunen Päivi-Kaarina           Suunta-Sepot                           1:43:11      +32:36

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

D60 : 7,5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   383   Lankia Hilkka                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        58:29
  2.   381   Nurminen Arja                   Valkeakosken Haka                      1:01:04       +2:35
  3.   384   Salonen Marja-Liisa             Hauhon Sisu                            1:07:11       +8:42
  4.   382   Eriksson-Kronberg Monica        IF Femman                              1:32:30      +34:01

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

D65 : 7,5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   387   Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa         Rasti-Jussit                           1:01:00
  2.   388   Verha Maija                     Vakka-Rasti                            1:09:10       +8:10

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

D70 : 7,5 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   391   Ruusunen Marja-Liisa            Epilän Esa                             1:20:33

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

D20 : 11,6 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   184   Kymäläinen Sanni                Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:14:05
  2.   181   Harju Suvi                      Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:15:43       +1:38
  3.   182   Jalanto Essi                    Kangasala SK                           1:28:01      +13:56
  4.   183   Heiskanen Sirja                 Kangasniemen Kalske                    1:36:29      +22:24

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

D18 : 11,6 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   229   Viilo Johanna                                                          1:12:08
  2.   223   Julkunen Sonja                  Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:12:11          +3
  3.   227   Jussila Jutta                   Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:19:46       +7:38
  4.   225   Haapakoski Tiina                Rastikarhut                            1:23:14      +11:06
  5.   222   Sandroos Lotta                  Rastikarhut                            1:25:45      +13:37
  6.   226   Reunanen Anna-Reetta            Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:25:57      +13:49
  7.   228   Reinikka Frida                  Vaasan Suunnistajat                    1:26:57      +14:49
  8.   230   Uusitalo Amanda                                                        1:27:57      +15:49
  9.   217   Kanko Ruut                      Koovee                                 1:28:07      +15:59
 10.   218   Korpela Laura                   Rasti 88                               1:34:15      +22:07
 11.   224   Mikkola Heidi                   Kankaanpään Suunnistajat               1:34:29      +22:21
 12.   221   Välimaa Kristiina               Vaasan Suunnistajat                    1:37:35      +25:27
 13.   219   Malmlund Milla                  Koovee                                 1:38:02      +25:54
 14.   220   Paunu Minttu                    Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:47:35      +35:27

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

D16 : 9,8 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   286   Piippo Eveliina                 Kangasala SK                             58:26
  2.   287   Kaartinen Selja                 Angelniemen Ankkuri                      59:09         +43
  3.   279   Haanpää Anni                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        59:11         +45
  4.   291   Kovanen Maiju                   Suunta Jyväskylä                       1:03:21       +4:55
  5.   280   Rajala Milla                    Lapuan Virkiä                          1:05:57       +7:31
  6.   277   Rintanen Heini                  Kangasala SK                           1:07:14       +8:48
  7.   289   Rontu Nella                     Angelniemen Ankkuri                    1:07:28       +9:02
  8.   288   Koskela Sanna                   Rasti-Jussit                           1:08:31      +10:05
  9.   283   Korhonen Saara                  Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                  1:09:05      +10:39
 10.   276   Nurminen Jutta                  Valkeakosken Haka                      1:09:13      +10:47
 11.   290   Annala Vilma                    Kangasala SK                           1:09:15      +10:49
 12.   285   Paavola Tiina                   Kyrös-Rasti                            1:10:03      +11:37
 13.   293   Himanka Jenna                   Lapuan Virkiä                          1:14:02      +15:36
 14.   294   Riitaoja Emilia                 Länsi-Lavian Loiske                    1:17:27      +19:01
 15.   278   Reiman Aino                     Angelniemen Ankkuri                    1:19:18      +20:52
 16.   281   Anttila Sara                    Valkeakosken Haka                      1:20:18      +21:52
 17.   282   Siren Saara                     Rasti-Nokia                            1:26:45      +28:19
 18.   284   Aumo Katariina                  Kalvolan Keihäs                        1:29:56      +31:30

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

D14 : 7,5 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   411   Kuusinen Sanni                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                46:53
  2.   406   Kukonlehto Hilda                Kangasala SK                             46:55          +2
  3.   396   Aho Susanna                                                              47:52         +59
  4.   400   Rantala Jasmiina                Rasti-Lukko                              48:57       +2:04
  5.   408   Haavisto Veera                  Kyrös-Rasti                              49:45       +2:52
  6.   404   Kovanen Anu                     Suunta Jyväskylä                         50:59       +4:06
  7.   414   Haanpää Kaisa                                                            52:32       +5:39
  8.   402   Välimaa Eveliina                Vaasan Suunnistajat                      58:19      +11:26
  9.   403   Tuominen Heli                   Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                 59:38      +12:45
 10.   413   Simola Reea                     Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                    1:00:31      +13:38
 11.   401   Tiitola Tuuli                   Kangasala SK                           1:01:34      +14:41
 12.   407   Snickars Fia                    Solf IK                                1:06:27      +19:34
 13.   397   Hietaharju Suvi                 Rasti-Jussit                           1:16:33      +29:40
 14.   409   Roos Renja                      Angelniemen Ankkuri                    1:25:44      +38:51
 15.   398   Heiskanen Siina                 Kangasniemen Kalske                    1:29:44      +42:51
       410   Leinamo Reetta                  Kalvolan Keihäs                          Kesk.
       412   Metsälä Emma                    Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                Kesk.
       399   Yli-Hietanen Saara              Tampereen Pyrintö                         Hyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

D12 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   453   Aho Anni                        Turun Suunnistajat                       41:13
  2.   451   Jussila Ida                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        42:27       +1:14
  3.   444   Leinamo Sonja                   Kalvolan Keihäs                          42:33       +1:20
  4.   445   Kukonlehto Fanny                Kangasala SK                             42:35       +1:22
  5.   458   Haikonen Sanni                  Ulvilan Ura                              42:45       +1:32
  6.   443   Haapala Ida                     Rajamäen Rykmentti                       42:55       +1:42
  7.   455   Metsälä Essi                    Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                43:04       +1:51
  8.   439   Nurminen Kaarina                Kangasala SK                             43:11       +1:58
  9.   447   Järventausta Ennimaria          Kyrös-Rasti                              43:25       +2:12
 10.   446   Virtanen Heta                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                43:27       +2:14
 11.   449   Mäkinen Tuuli                   Lauttakylän Luja                         45:48       +4:35
 12.   457   Simola Rosa                     Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                      47:28       +6:15
 13.   440   Tuominen Mari                   Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                 48:00       +6:47
 14.   459   Hirvonen Julia                  Epilän Esa                               50:40       +9:27
 15.   442   Yli-Hietanen Silja              Tampereen Pyrintö                        59:04      +17:51
 16.   452   Taipale Anniina                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46                1:00:54      +19:41
 17.   460   Ruokola Anna                    Rasti-Jussit                           1:01:16      +20:03
 18.   448   Savisaari Outi                  Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:11:33      +30:20
 19.   456   Vuorisalmi Vilma                Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:11:42      +30:29
 20.   441   Mustonen Salla                  Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:20:31      +39:18

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

Kunto 5 km : 5 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   486   Savolainen Iida                 Kangasala SK                             32:07
  2.   482   Rajamäki Matti                  Kyrös-Rasti                              39:55       +7:48
  3.   493   Westerlund Tiina                Koovee                                   40:24       +8:17
  4.   472   Marila Satu                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        42:30      +10:23
  5.   467   Hietala Emmi                    Lapuan Virkiä                            47:04      +14:57
  6.   479   Niska Saana                     Lapuan Virkiä                            47:08      +15:01
  7.   488   Suurnäkki Elias                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    49:14      +17:07
  8.   642   Valpuri Pohja                   Koovee                                   49:15      +17:08
  9.   470   Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi        Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    49:17      +17:10
 10.   483   Rantala Riitta                                                           50:22      +18:15
 11.   474   Mustonen Samu                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        50:34      +18:27
 12.   466   Herttua Leena                   Lapuan Virkiä                            51:01      +18:54
 13.   475   Mäenpää Matias                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        51:43      +19:36
 14.   471   Lahtinen Marjatta               Koovee                                   52:04      +19:57
 15.   481   Pesu Vilma                      Tampereen Pyrintö                        52:14      +20:07
 16.   641   Viitanen Ari                                                             52:34      +20:27
 17.   484   Rauhala Elina                                                            53:05      +20:58
 18.   643   Laine-Itävuo Tuija                                                       56:01      +23:54
 19.   464   Autero Laura                    Rasti-Nokia                              57:20      +25:13
 20.   463   AaltioMinna NurminenKatja       Valkeakosken Haka                        59:46      +27:39
 21.   494   Viilo Annika                    Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:00:08      +28:01
 22.   489   Tukiainen Jyry                  Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:02:55      +30:48
 23.   614   Tukiainen Heikki                                                       1:02:58      +30:51
 24.   468   Järvi Marika                    Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                 1:05:52      +33:45
 25.   469   Kaksonen Terhi                  Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                 1:05:54      +33:47
 26.   476   Nieminen Eetu                   Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                   1:06:17      +34:10
 27.   480   Olkkonen Veera_jaTuulikki                                              1:06:46      +34:39
 28.   492   Tuomisto Jukka                                                         1:10:59      +38:52
 29.   465   Halme Eemeli_jaAki              TP / Telemark team Orn                 1:13:34      +41:27
 30.   491   Tuomisto Heta                                                          1:14:35      +42:28
 31.   485   Räihä Teija                                                            1:14:41      +42:34
 32.   477   Nieminen Emmi                                                          1:18:26      +46:19
 33.   478   Nieminen Jyrki                  Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                   1:18:47      +46:40
       490   Tukiainen Otso                  Tampereen Pyrintö                         Hyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

Kunto 7,5 km : 7,5 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   499   Hakomäki Juhani                 Lapuan Virkiä                            55:01
  2.   648   Haanpää Kati                                                             55:02          +1
  3.   501   Kymäläinen Maritta              Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:00:46       +5:45
  4.   498   Haarajoki Matti                 Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:07:34      +12:33
  5.   510   Rissanen Päivi                                                         1:08:51      +13:50
  6.   512   Schüle Katja                    Koovee                                 1:08:58      +13:57
  7.   497   Ahola Birgit                    Kangasala SK                           1:09:54      +14:53
  8.   500   Hirvonen Julius                 Epilän Esa                             1:13:54      +18:53
  9.   511   Salonen Pertti                  Hauhon Sisu                            1:19:03      +24:02
 10.   502   Metsälä Jari                    Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat              1:20:30      +25:29
 11.   506   Olli Tuija                      Tarpian Suunta                         1:29:45      +34:44
 12.   505   Oksanen Mirja                                                          1:30:12      +35:11
 13.   649   Gustafsson Tuomo                                                       1:31:44      +36:43
 14.   504   Nevalainen Pentti                                                      1:35:16      +40:15
 15.   503   Mäkiranta Anne                                                         1:41:56      +46:55
 16.   515   Sauru Seija                                                            1:42:18      +47:17
 17.   646   Mattson Ingela                  Pargas IF                              1:46:53      +51:52
 18.   507   Ollila Tuire                                                           1:51:09      +56:08
       509   Pohjonen Anri                   Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 Kesk.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

Kunto 10 km : 10 km

 (Lähti: 58, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   539   Knuuttila Mikko                 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 48:36
  2.   654   Haanpää Tuomo                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        53:52       +5:16
  3.   518   Arvola Miika                    Koovee                                 1:00:03      +11:27
  4.   682   Valkamo Severi                                                         1:01:49      +13:13
  5.   553   Ojanperä Pauli                                                         1:04:46      +16:10
  6.   546   Miettinen Tiia                  MS Parma                               1:05:16      +16:40
  7.   560   Räty Elina                      Hiidenkiertäjät                        1:05:32      +16:56
  8.   567   Vigren Petteri                                                         1:05:59      +17:23
  9.   551   Nissinen Matti                  Navi                                   1:07:00      +18:24
 10.   652   Kontola Kari                                                           1:07:02      +18:26
 11.   529   Holmback Tommy                  Malax IF                               1:07:23      +18:47
 12.   537   Kinnari Jukka                   Suunta Jurva                           1:07:24      +18:48
 13.   517   Ahola Tuomo                     Kangasala SK                           1:11:30      +22:54
 14.   541   Konttila Janne                  Koovee                                 1:12:55      +24:19
 15.   655   Alhonen Matias                                                         1:13:05      +24:29
 16.   554   Oravainen Teemu                                                        1:13:16      +24:40
 17.   565   Välimaa Jari                    Tarpian Suunta                         1:13:31      +24:55
 18.   683   Kymäläinen Jari                                                        1:13:34      +24:58
 19.   521   Haapala Toni                    Rajamäen Rykmentti                     1:13:46      +25:10
 20.   523   Hakala Matti                                                           1:14:05      +25:29
 21.   540   Koljonen Kari                                                          1:14:12      +25:36
 22.   535   Karling Harri                   Pihkaniskat                            1:14:20      +25:44
 23.   534   Kaikkonen Johannes                                                     1:17:17      +28:41
 24.   653   Jumppanen Ville                                                        1:18:37      +30:01
 25.   520   Furunäs Ida                     IF Femman                              1:18:48      +30:12
 26.   527   Hirvonen Tanja_ja_Petri         Epilän Esa                             1:20:22      +31:46
 27.   561   Savisto Petri                   Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima               1:20:54      +32:18
 28.   651   Väliharju Teppo                                                        1:21:09      +32:33
 29.   543   Lepo Anneli                                                            1:21:49      +33:13
 30.   531   Hölttä Santeri                  Hyvinkään Rasti                        1:24:45      +36:09
 31.   530   Hölttä Sami                     Hyvinkään Rasti                        1:25:06      +36:30
 32.   526   Hellman Ari                                                            1:26:07      +37:31
 33.   538   Kinnunen Matti                                                         1:26:09      +37:33
 34.   564   Tähtinen Juha                   Rasti-Nokia                            1:28:13      +39:37
 35.   525   Hauhia Eija                                                            1:29:16      +40:40
 36.   522   Haavisto Päivi                  Kyrös-Rasti                            1:29:37      +41:01
 37.   524   Hakola Arto                                                            1:34:23      +45:47
 38.   545   Metsäpelto Ari                                                         1:36:04      +47:28
 39.   544   Liponkoski Teija                                                       1:36:25      +47:49
 39.   547   Moisio Malin                                                           1:36:25      +47:49
 41.   562   Schmidt Tuija                                                          1:37:10      +48:34
 42.   552   Nokka Katja                     Rasti 88                               1:41:03      +52:27
 43.   542   Laine Anne                      Hauhon Sisu                            1:42:49      +54:13
 44.   536   Kela Sanna-Maija                Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:45:24      +56:48
 45.   519   Aumo Heikki                     Kalvolan Keihäs                        1:48:19      +59:43
 46.   555   Partanen Pirjo                  Hyvinkään Rasti                        1:48:31      +59:55
 46.   556   Partanen Risto                  Hyvinkään Rasti                        1:48:31      +59:55
 48.   532   IjäsNiina TeisalaSini                                                  1:50:55    +1:02:19
 49.   550   Nikkanen Netta                                                         2:01:18    +1:12:42
 50.   549   Nikkanen Juha                                                          2:01:29    +1:12:53
 51.   559   Putkuri Hanna                   Keravan Urheilijat                     2:09:19    +1:20:43
 52.   533   Ilomäki_jaHiltunen_jaMau                                               2:09:46    +1:21:10
 53.   516   Aalto-Kekäläinen Eveliina       Järvenpään Palo                        2:11:35    +1:22:59
 54.   557   Piesala Matleena                                                       2:14:51    +1:26:15
 55.   681   Stenman Virpi                   HEVIKISO                               2:39:19    +1:50:43
       558   Pietari Esko                    Hyvinkään Rasti                          Kesk.
       563   Syrjänen Jukka                  Koovee                                    Hyl.
       566   Välimaa Kirsi                   Tarpian Suunta                            Hyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

Kunto 15 km : 15 km

 (Lähti: 57, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   575   Istolahti Tuomo                 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                 1:14:54
  2.   601   Paukkunen Petri                 MS Parma                               1:22:36       +7:42
  3.   658   Kattelus Juuso                  KeparDI                                1:28:47      +13:53
  4.   656   Lauronen Jarkko                 Laihian Luja                           1:29:05      +14:11
  5.   588   Leinonen Juho                                                          1:29:21      +14:27
  6.   593   Mattila Antti                                                          1:32:56      +18:02
  7.   613   Toivonen Eevert                 Kangasala SK                           1:32:57      +18:03
  8.   597   Niemenmaa Jari                  Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima               1:34:58      +20:04
  9.   615   Tuominen Hans                                                          1:35:28      +20:34
 10.   581   Kauppila Jussi                                                         1:35:31      +20:37
 11.   622   Kahila Eero                                                            1:35:38      +20:44
 12.   576   Jokela Herkko                   Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima               1:36:00      +21:06
 13.   612   Suvanto Mikael                                                         1:36:06      +21:12
 14.   671   Silverhuth Olli-Pekka                                                  1:36:17      +21:23
 15.   610   Sivén Hanna                     Ähtärin Urheilijat                     1:36:58      +22:04
 16.   609   Seppälä Jani                    Keravan Urheilijat                     1:40:12      +25:18
 17.   569   Ahlsved Mikael                  OK Terjärv                             1:40:13      +25:19
 18.   686   Sandroos Marko                                                         1:42:10      +27:16
 19.   600   Parjanen Mika                                                          1:42:16      +27:22
 20.   572   Eeva Jonna                      Kuopion Suunnistajat                   1:43:50      +28:56
 21.   687   Köykkä Miika                                                           1:47:37      +32:43
 22.   621   Köykkä Joni                     Tampere                                1:47:39      +32:45
 23.   592   Marttila Jaakko                                                        1:47:42      +32:48
 24.   598   Niemenmaa Juha                                                         1:49:39      +34:45
 25.   606   Rutanen Jarno                                                          1:53:23      +38:29
 26.   577   Jyräkoski Antti                                                        1:54:15      +39:21
 27.   590   Leppäniemi Esa                  Vetelin Urheilijat                     1:54:56      +40:02
 28.   672   Aaltonen Juha                                                          1:58:19      +43:25
 29.   659   Takamaa Markku                                                         2:03:05      +48:11
 30.   573   Haavisto Petri                                                         2:03:42      +48:48
 31.   578   Kalatie Elina                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                 2:06:40      +51:46
 32.   608   Reas Vp                                                                2:07:03      +52:09
 33.   617   Vahvelainen Saana               Tampereen Pyrintö                      2:07:25      +52:31
 34.   620   Ylinen Juha                                                            2:09:46      +54:52
 35.   585   Klapuri Anssi                                                          2:09:56      +55:02
 36.   591   Makinen Juha                                                           2:10:03      +55:09
 37.   647   Kauppila Terhi                  FTA                                    2:10:06      +55:12
 38.   616   Vahvelainen Jari                Tampereen Pyrintö                      2:11:15      +56:21
 39.   607   Salmela Petri                   Epilän Esa                             2:12:46      +57:52
 40.   603   Pärnänen Päivi                                                         2:13:40      +58:46
 41.   618   Varis Mari                      Rasti E4                               2:13:48      +58:54
 42.   595   Mäntymäki Ulla                                                         2:14:53      +59:59
 42.   579   Karkulahti Jouni                                                       2:14:53      +59:59
 44.   660   Pessi_Kyllikki Kuusela_Anne                                            2:15:45    +1:00:51
 45.   587   Korva Mika                                                             2:17:56    +1:03:02
 46.   584   KiiliMari SaariTatu                                                    2:17:58    +1:03:04
 47.   657   Riippi Anssi                    Lakeuden Latu                          2:26:03    +1:11:09
 48.   605   Riippi Seppo                                                           2:26:07    +1:11:13
 49.   583   Kiili Raimo                                                            2:26:19    +1:11:25
 50.   599   Ojanen Seppo                    Kangasala SK                           2:28:28    +1:13:34
 51.   611   Suojanen Jukka                  Koovee                                 2:28:53    +1:13:59
 52.   589   Leppikangas Heli                Kangasala SK                           2:34:38    +1:19:44
 53.   604   Rauhala Tapio                                                          2:35:06    +1:20:12
 54.   586   Kokkonen Miia                   Kangasala SK                           2:41:45    +1:26:51
 55.   619   Virtanen Tiina                  Perttelin Peikot                       2:45:48    +1:30:54
 56.   602   Piesala Johanna                                                        2:45:55    +1:31:01
 57.   571   BaggströmStefan TorkkolaJari                                           3:04:35    +1:49:41

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

Kunto 20 km : 20 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   630   Vänni Veli-Pekka                                                       1:55:39
  2.   624   Heinonen Pasi                                                          2:19:42      +24:03
  3.   661   Parkkinen Antti                 Ylöjärven Urheilijat                   2:32:03      +36:24
  4.   629   Viljanen Mika                   Nakkilan Wisa                          3:02:59    +1:07:20
  5.   662   Toivonen Sirra                                                         3:04:07    +1:08:28
  5.   627   Toivonen Vilhelm                Kangasala SK                           3:04:07    +1:08:28
  7.   623   Hailu Matti                                                            3:09:44    +1:14:05
  8.   628   Valmari Tuomas                                                         3:18:28    +1:22:49
       625   Myllynen Hanna                                                            Hyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 KUNTO5KM KUNTO7KM KUNTO10KM KUNTO15KM KUNTO20KM KUNTO25KM

Kunto 25 km : 25 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   637   Paukkunen Sanna                 MS Parma                               2:37:56
  2.   635   Känsäkangas Jari                Rastikarhut                            3:44:17    +1:06:21
  3.   633   Grahn Viljam                    Närpes OK                              4:06:32    +1:28:36
  4.   634   Jern Jonas                      IF Femman                              4:06:35    +1:28:39
       666   Jantunen Petja                  KeparDI                                   Hyl.
       638   ViitikkoEero LammiMika                                                    Hyl.