SATA-HÄME-RASTIT 30.6.2010, NETTITULOKSET

 

A-rata

1. Jouko Huuhka                                  47.26

2. Petri Savisto                                       52.56
3. Jaakko Salmi                                     53,01

4. Sirkku Paavola                                  53.24

5. Seppo Alanko                                    56.47

6. Kristiina Oksanen                             1.04.02

 

B-rata

1. Jarmo Konkarikoski                          41.24

2. Viljami Männikkö                               42.35

3. Maiju Oksanen                                  44.30            D13

4. Mika Kujansuu                                  50.25            H16

5. Anna Salmi                                        52.55

6. Aatu Luomajärvi                                1.02.56         H13

7. Seppo Suutarla                                 1.03.11

 

C-rata

1. Heidi Kangasniemi                           31.28            D12

2. Teemu Oksanen                               31.58            H10

3. Arttu Harjuntausta                            36.11            H12

4. Reijo Alhonmäki                               38.06

5. Oona Taivalmäki                               40.38            D12

6. Tiina Paavola                                    41.03            D12

7. Liisa Koski                                          43.29            D16

7. Pia Luomajärvi                                  43.29            D16

7. Saara Tarna                                       43.29            D16             

10. HH                                                     59.59           

11. MH                                                     59.59

 

TR

1. Arja Ojanen                                        17.52            D12TR

2. Sanna Kujansuu                              30.55            D11TR

 

 

RR

1. Teemu Oksanen                               11.57            H10RR

2. Oskari Kangasniemi                         18.06            H8RR

3. Samuli Pulkkinen                             19.20            H10RR

4. Ennimaria Järventausta                  20.00            D10RR

5. Maria Koskensalo                             20.58            D10RR

6. Susanna Koskensalo                       23.57            D8RRS (Anu ja Jari)

7. Jonathan Hiekka                              24.53            H10

8. Velmeri Männikkö                             26.33           

9. Milla Aaltonen                                   29.49            D8RRS (Anne)

10. Eevariitta Järventausta                  OK                D8RRS (Marita)