SATA-HÄME-CUP TULOKSET V. 2010

 

D16

1.               Satu Syrjänen                               14

2.               Elli Nisula                                     12

3.               Pia Luomajärvi                               5,3

4.               Lisa Koski 

                 Saara Tarna                                  4,3

 

 

D14

1.               Juulia Vehkalahti                           13

2.               Emma Nisula                                  12

3.               Sanna Lilja                                    4

 

 

D13

1.               Oona Taivalmäki                            14

2.               Maiju Oksanen                              12

3.               Anri Pohjonen                                5

4.               Kaisa Hankala

                 Sara Mäkelä                                  3

6.               Henriikka Härmä                           2

 

 

D12

1.               Heidi Kangasniemi                         18

2.               Jenny Vehkalahti                           11

3.               Tiina Paavola                                 8

4.               Sofia Niinimäki                             6

5.               Inka Harjuntausta                        

                 Ida Kurri                                      2

7.               Nenna Lindström                           1

 

 

D11TR

1.               Silja Jääskeläinen                         18

2.               Sanna Kujansuu                              10

3.               Janette Mansikkamäki                  8

4.               Milja Pohjonen                               3

5.               Arja Ojanen                                  1

D10RR

1.               Ennimaria Järventausta                 16

2.               Veera Haavisto                             12

3.               Maria Koskensalo                           10

4.               Elisa Mattila                                 6

5.               Janina Mansikkamäki                     4

6.               Aleksiina Asell                              3

7.               Netta Toivonen                             2

8.               Aada Inkeroinen                           

                 Inka Lindström

                 Wilhelmiina Liuksiala   

                 Johanna Raipala                             1

 

 

D8RRS

1.               Susanna Koskensalo                       18

2.               Milla Aaltonen                               14

3.               Venla Kauppila                               1

 

 

D6RRS

1.               Linnea Hyppölä                              6

2.               Eevariitta Järventausta                1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

H16

1.               Mika Kujansuu                               10

2.               Joni Kurri                                     6

 

 

H14

1.                          Heikki Arkkila

Rasmus Niinimäki                          6

2.               Antti Arkkila              

                 Henri Kangasniemi                         4

 

 

H13

1.               Aatu Luomajärvi                            16

2.               Vesa Suonurmi                               12

3.               Aleksi Mattila                               4

4.               Hannes Kallioniemi                         3

 

 

H12

1.               Eero Nisula                                   18

2.               Arttu Harjuntausta                       9

3.               Mikko Suomela                              8

4.               Antti Härmä                                 7

5.               Konsta Mäkelä

                 Otso Pesonen

                 Simo Saari                                    3

8.               Santeri Liuksiala                           1

 

 

H11TR

1.               Atte Mattila                                 7

 

 

H10RR

1.               Teemu Oksanen                             18

2.               Samuli Pulkkinen                            11

3.               Juho Soininen                                9

4.               Ilari Mäkelä                                  7

5.               Jonathan Hiekka                           6

6.               Matias Suomela                             4

H8RRK

1.               Oskari Kangasniemi                       18

2.               Juuso Saaranen                             13

3.               Anton Vehkalahti                           5

4.               Verneri Asell

                 Kasimir Niinimäki                          4

6.               Tuomas Härmä                               3

7.               Eemeli Hyppölä                              2

 

 

H8RRS

1.               Waltteri Liuksiala                         6

 

 

H6RRS

1.               Perttu Alakesti                             6