Sata-Häme-rastit Ikaalisten Kylpylän maastoissa 18.5.

A-rata 6,2 km:

1. Mikko Knuuttila IkNV          44.51,

2. Timo Saaranen KyRa            48.51,

3. Aku Lilja KyRa                          55.22,

4. Teemu Lindeman IkNV       55.55,

5. Janne Asell                               58.47,

6. Tapio Siren                               1.03.27,

7. Raimo Kauppila                      1.03.48,

8. Rasmus Niinimäki KyRa       1.05.29,

9. Petri Savisto                            1.05.32,

10. Harri Vehkalahti IkNV        1.08.33,

11. Jussi Kauppila                       1.09.48,

12. Lassi Koskela                         1.26.30,

13. Frans ja

      Pertti Runsas ParkU            1.27.03,

15. SS                                              1.42.11

 

B-rata 4,1 km:

1. Tuomo Tuomisto KyRa        31.40,

2. Hanna Niinimäki KyRa          38.14,

3. Ari Kartaslammi KyRa           41.37,

4. Paula Ylivakeri KyRa              42.11,

5. Velipekka Raes                       43.22,

6. Aleksi Mattila KyRa               44.47,

7. Kristiina Pyhtilä SalRe           46.15,

8. Vesa Suonurmi KyRa            47.06,

9. Maiju Oksanen IkNV            50.43,

9. Marjatta Lahtinen KooVee 50.43,

11. Juulia Vehkalahti IkNV      57.46,

12. Veera Haavisto KyRa         58.17,

13. Päivi Haavisto KyRa            58.58,

14. Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi KyRa 59.10,

15. Jutta ja Pasi Hautamäki     1.00.50,

17. Lasse Mäenpää                    1.02.31,

18. Arja Lahtinen                        1.08.51,

19. Marianna, Sari ja

      Pekka Ylinikkilä                      1.28.23

 

C-rata 2,7 km:

1. Jorma Syrjänen KyRa           30.35,

2. Henri Kangasniemi IkNV     30.47,

3. Sanna Lilja KyRa                     31.51,

4. Kaisa Hankala IkNV               32.05,

5. Eero Nisula KyRa                    34.00,

6. Satu Syrjänen KyRa              37.00,

7. Teemu Oksanen IkNV         37.18,

8. Ida Kurri KyRa                         38.02,

9. Jorma Entonen IU                 38.06,

10. Reijo Savisto                         41.17,

11. Anri Pohjonen IkNV           47.31,

12. Oona Taivalmäki IkNV       54.34,

13. Irmeli Kotakorpi ja

       Maija Rajasalo IPP              1.08.42,

15. Ritva Kaasalainen ja

     Terttu Mäkelä                        1.33.57

 

D-rata 1,9 km:

1. Silja Jääskeläinen                   12.17,

2. Tom Jääskeläinen                  12.18,

3. Ennimaria Järventausta KyRa ja

    Johanna Raipala KyRa           18.03,

5. Anneli Lastumäki-Pulkkinen ja

   Sanna Valkila-Soininen         20.34,

7. Juho Soininen KyRa              21.26,

8. Samuli Pulkkinen KyRa        21.27,

9. VT                                                22.39,

10. LK                                              22.45,

11. Iiro ja Ilari Siren                    22.49,

13. Antti Lahtinen SuSe           27.01,

14. Milla Aaltonen IkNV           27.05,

15. Eevariitta Järventausta KyRa 27.23,

16. Ella-Sofia Lindeman IkNV 30.58,

17. Venla ja Joona Harjuntausta sekä

      Maria ja Lauri Järvensivu IkNV 37.45,

21. Timo, Neea ja Vilma Pyhtilä 40.35,

24. Olli ja Heidi Luhtanen        44.57,

26. Maisa Koponen ja

      Marita Vähäsavo Kyra        49.34